Canton de Monflanquin

Abouly Jean Bousquet Marie Gavaudun 09.09.1816
ABANCOURT Antoine JACQUET Marie Monflanquin 25/04/1843
ABOULY Jean DELMOULY Marie Monflanquin 25/05/1812
ABOULY Jean DELMOULY Marie Monflanquin 25/05/1812
Abouly Sernin Audibert Marie Montagnac 16.11.1815
Abouly jean Delsuc anne Savignac 19,04,1855
Abrancour Jean Roy Antoinette Saint-Aubin 22.09.1821
Ac(…)ié bernard Gauffre elisabeth Salles 04,02,1842
Adrien jeanne Coste marie Lacapelle 19,07,1875
Aguillé jean Domengie marie Montagnac 29,07,1820
Aguillé   Domengie marie Montagnac 02,07,1845
Aguillé pierre Touville Marguerite Montagnac 01,02,1837
Aguillé barthelemy Escande marie Salles 07,07,1834
Aguillé pierre Merat marie Saint-Aubin 07,08,1802
Aiguille Jean Bouyssonnie Françoise Laussou 1834-09-06
AIGUILLE Jean ASTRUC Jeanne Monflanquin 25/01/1874
Aiguille jean Cayssilié jeanne Monségur 25,04,1879
Aiguille etienne Penicot anne Salles 08,02,1866
Aiguille Theodore Penicot anne Salles 08,02,1866
Aiguillé pierre Solvant marie Gavaudun 26,08,1833
Aiguillé jean Frayssiné marie Montagnac 31,01,1839
Aiguillé jean Franconnié Philomene Salles 18,01,1861
Aiguillé jean Noyé cath Salles 10,06,1862
Aiguillé jean Noyé cath Salles 10,06,1869
Aimard raymond Frescaline marie Salles 06,09,1861
Airan jean Bulit marie Gavaudun 1874,00
ALADEL Pierre MONTAGNE Jeanne Monflanquin 8/1887
Alary etienne Alexandrine   Gavaudun 02,06,1867
Alary pierre Pons marie Gavaudun 07,07,1850
Alary sebastien Sauret marie Gavaudun 01,02,1831
Alary pierre Geneste jeanne Lacapelle 09,09,1837
Alary barthelemy Doulei(…)t elisabeth Lacaussade 23,09,1847
ALARY Bernard PAUTARD Elisabeth Monflanquin 28/09/1867
ALARY Jean BOUDET Antoinette Monflanquin 14/01/1809
ALARY Jean MOULENES Marie Monflanquin 17/11/1808
ALARY Jean MOULENES Marie Monflanquin 17/11/1808
ALARY Jean BOUDET Antoinette Monflanquin 14/01/1809
Alary jean Dusingure marie,,,,, Savignac 18,05,1837
ALBAGNAC Louis RABANEL Marie Monflanquin 25/08/1878
Albagnac joseph Paillé marie Savignac 22,01,1862
Albaret Pierre Fompudie Marie Lacapelle 01.10.1818
Albat Jean Prugnieres Françoise Saint-Aubin 27.09.1820
Albergine antoine Garrigou Marguerite Montagnac 19,09,1833
Albergone bernard Tronchet jeanne Pauilhac 21,02,1838
Albert jean Gale,, catherine Lacaussade 10,05,1839
ALBIAC Jean BATUT Marie Monflanquin 20/10/1835
ALBIAC Jean MALRIEU Marie Monflanquin 17/10/1808
ALBIAC Jean MALRIEU Marie Monflanquin 17/10/1808
ALBIGET Joseph POMMARET Claude Monflanquin 20/09/1873
Albospeyre Jean Lompech Marguerite Laussou 1830-10-18
Albospeyre Jean Lacombe Marie Laussou 1891-?
Albospeyre Jean Troupel Marie Laussou 1860-02-06
Albospeyre jean Barthaud… suzanne Pauilhac 03,07,1855
Albospeyre jacques Roux marie Pauilhac 11,02,1863
Albospeyre charles Seguy marie Pauilhac 11,02,1863
Albospeyre jean Toueilhe françoise Pauilhac 29,02,1832,,,,,
ALBRE Martial ALBRE Marie Monflanquin 8/01/1854
ALBRE Pierre AUZERAL Jeanne Monflanquin 4/10/1842
ALBRE Mathieu NOUAILLE Marie Monflanquin 14/05/1850
Albre jean Cassaigne marie Salles 21,05,1874
Albre jean Cassaignes marie Salles 24,05,1874
ALBREPIC Jean SIMARD Anne Monflanquin 29/04/1864
ALBRESPIC Jean COURTINE  Catherine Monflanquin 30/09/1857
Albret jean Albal philippe Lacaussade 05,08,1850
Albugues paul Aureille marie Savignac act 11,,1889
Alexandre dit elisse   lachaise marie Lacapelle 22,02,1852
Algié pierre Cassagnes anne Lacaussade 21,03,1874
Alimon X Miquele marie Pauilhac 21,02,1851
ALISIE Jean RAFFIE Marie Monflanquin 26/02/1829
Alix jacques Bergonié marie monsegur 19,10,1868
ALIZIE Jean GILIS Marie Monflanquin 12/05/1865
ALIZIE Jean BARDOU Cécile Monflanquin 23/09/1845
Alleget jean Sarrette marie Lacaussade 05,01,1845
Allegre Jean Jilhia Françoise Lacaussade 19.05.1815
ALLEMAND Marc DASTIC Marie Monflanquin 28/06/1876
ALLEMAND Joseph DAUREL Marie-Elisabeth Monflanquin 2/04/1862
Allemand jean Audibert antoinette Savignac 16,09,1847
Allemand jean Galse jeanne Savignac 06,03,1844
Allemand marc Prugnere jeanne Saint-Aubin 27,01,1856
Allemant joseph Laborie hora emilie Saint-Aubin 24,09,1828
ALLIER Jean DURAND Marguerite Monflanquin ??? 17/1889
Alloué jean Roques catherine Lacaussade 22,04,1843
Alloue,,, pierre Gary jeanne Gavaudun 16,02,1809
ALONZO Casimir DAGRIN Marie Monflanquin 29/11/1855
Amadieu marcelin Courrance marie Gavaudun 03---1884
Amadieu jean marie Dumond marie Gavaudun 18,02,1876
Amadieu jean Fonteille suzanne Gavaudun 10,02,1838
Amadieu jean Galtier jeanne Lacapelle 01.06.1810
Amadieu jean Poussou marie Lacapelle 06,,1885
Amadieu jean Rodes elisabeth Lacaussade 03,08,1865
AMADIEU Jean BERNARD Marie Monflanquin 7/10/1875
AMADIEU Jean BIDOU Marie Monflanquin 6/01/1882
AMADIEU Pierre PERRY Anne Monflanquin 23/10/1868
AMADIEU Jean MAURY Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1808
AMADIEU Jean MAURY Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1808
AMADIEU Antoine DUCLOS Louise Monflanquin 25/04/1849
Amadieu etienne Deffa marie Montagnac 23,07,1805
Amadieu jacques Vergnes marie Pauilhac 09,02,1847
Amadieu Jean Costes Marguerite Pauilhac 28.09.1822
Amadieu guillaume Bonnis anne Savignac 19,02,1851
Amadieu Antoine Brunet anne Savignac 03,01,1843
Amadieu guillaume Creu,,,rtine jeanne Savignac 05,08,1849
Amadieu jean Galse rose Savignac 22,08,1836
Amadieu foi Prades marie Savignac 18,05,1876
Amadieu jean Vergnol jeanne Savignac 23,02,1825
Amadieu Pierre Brifeille Marguerite Savignac 09.06.1813
Amadieu Pierre Brifeille Marguerite Savignac 09.06.1813
AMANIEU Antoine RABANEL Catherine Monflanquin 22/04/1843
Amblard guillaume Boissieres catherine Gavaudun 27,09,1861
Amblard jean Cassaignes françoise Gavaudun 26,01,1833
Amblard françois Graffeille françoise Gavaudun 10,11,1808
Amblard jean felix Lacombe catherine Gavaudun 07,07,1880
Amblard Antoine Deltour  Jeanne La Sauvetat 21.04.1855
Amblard pierre Frayssigné catherine Lacaussade 23,05,1825
Amblard Jean Gregory Marie Laussou 1862-07-23
AMBLARD Louis RABANEL Amélie Monflanquin ??? 16/1887
AMBLARD Antoine CAMPMAS Catherine Monflanquin 13/1890
AMBLARD Jean BRU Marie Monflanquin 21/11/1870
AMBLARD Joseph SOUREILLES Jeanne Monflanquin 11/10/1826
AMBLARD Jean DELFAU Antoinette Monflanquin 12/04/1837
AMBLARD Jean MONNIE Marie Monflanquin 29/10/1834
AMBLARD Pierre COMBROUSQ Magdeleine Monflanquin 11/09/1831
AMBLARD Jean BERNY Anne Monflanquin 29/01/1826
AMBLARD François DAGRIN Marie Monflanquin 4/02/1824
AMBLARD Pierre BOUYSSOU Catherine Monflanquin 6/08/1829
AMBLARD Pierre CHAMBON Marie Monflanquin 3/06/1818
AMBLARD Jean BOUY Jeanne Monflanquin 6/10/1817
AMBLARD Jean ROQUE Marguerite Monflanquin 9/10/1819
AMBLARD Jean COURTINE Marie Monflanquin 17/10/1802
AMBLARD Guillaume PEMEJA Marguerite Monflanquin 2/08/1812
AMBLARD Jean MALARET Jeanne Monflanquin 24/08/1811
AMBLARD Jean PAUTARD Marie Monflanquin 4/06/1807
AMBLARD Jean COURTINE Marie Monflanquin 17/10/1802
AMBLARD Jean PAUTARD Marie Monflanquin 4/06/1807
AMBLARD Jean MALARET Jeanne Monflanquin 24/08/1811
AMBLARD Guillaume PEMEJA Marguerite Monflanquin 2/08/1812
AMBLARD Joseph BROUSSE Marie Monflanquin 17/11/1848
AMBLARD Pierre POUSSOU Suzanne Monflanquin 2/02/1850
AMBLARD Joseph BERNY Anne Monflanquin 25/??/1843
AMBLARD Jean OREILLE Antoinette Monflanquin 3/10/1851
Amblard jean Delmas marie Monségur 21,01,1823(27)
Amblard louis Escafre marie Montagnac 19,01,1842
Amblard pierre Tesquet jeanne Montagnac 22,,,,1887
Amblard jean Vergnol jeanne Montagnac 04,08,1804
Amblard jean FAUX anne Montagnac 16,02,1820
Amblard jean Albepeyre marguerite Pauilhac 29,09,1812
Amblard jean Bouyé anne Pauilhac acte 2  1878
Amblard jean Brunet marie Pauilhac 27,07,1878
Amblard louis Pons antoinette Pauilhac 13,06,1860
Amblard jean Thomas jeanne Pauilhac 22,01,1877
Amblard jean Cassan Magdelaine Saint-Aubin 13.04.1816
Amblard jean Escande marie eugénie Salles 25,02,1862
Amblard jean Escande eugenie marie Salles 25,02,1867
Amblard pierre Redon polonie Salles 07,07,188,,,,,
Amblard pierre Redon polonie Salles 07,07,1882
Amblard Jean Soulard Anne Salles 21.06.1815
Amblard jean Labay marie Savignac 19,03,1808
AMBLARD  Jean LALANDE Marie Monflanquin 3/09/1858
AMBLARD  François SALIGNE Anne Monflanquin 6/10/1857
AMOUROUX Joseph BLANQUIERE Elisabeth Monflanquin 9/11/1871
AMOUROUX Louis LALBIE Jeanne Monflanquin 6/01/1813
AMOUROUX Antoine GETTIEU Jeanne Monflanquin 29/11/1804
AMOUROUX Antoine GETTIEU Jeanne Monflanquin 29/11/1804
AMOUROUX Pierre FAUCHE Marthe, Céline Monflanquin 27/10/1851
ANDIBERT Etienne SERRES Anne Monflanquin 20/04/1880
Andrac jean Gras marie Gavaudun 18,09,1843
Andrac pierre Lafage marie Salles 20,09,1828
ANDRIEU Jean BOURGON Marie Monflanquin 26/09/1838
ANDRIEU Jean ANGLAINON Elisabeth Monflanquin 15/01/1806
ANDRIEU Jean ANGLAINON Elisabeth Monflanquin 15/01/1806
Andrieux Jean Fabre Marie Pauilhac 02.10.1820
Andrieux Jean Fabre Marie Pauilhac 17.02.1817
Anglade jean Guiraud elisabeth Lacaussade 19,05,1870
ANGLAGNOU René DELBREL Marie Monflanquin 21/08/1840
ANGLAGNOU Pierre DUFFAU Marie Monflanquin 27/01/1836
ANGLAMON Barthélémy DOUMERGUES Marie Monflanquin 22/09/1803
ANGLAMON Barthélémy DOUMERGUES Marie Monflanquin 22/09/1803
ANGLANIOU René GIPOULOU Marie Monflanquin 21/09/1815
ANGLARS Jacques-Maxime CHASSAREL Blanche, M, Th Monflanquin 13/01/1874
Antenet jean Blanc marie Gavaudun 18,08,1833
ANTENET Pierre LASCOMBES Marie Monflanquin 11/1885
ANTENET Jean NEUVILLE Marie-Anne Monflanquin 15/11/1837
ANTENET Cernin SEGUI Anne Monflanquin 18/02/1813
Antenet paul Fournié jeanne Monségur 06,01,1864
Antenet jean Prades cécile Monségur 14,04,1815
Antenet pierre Sarette jeanne Monségur 23,01,1853
Antenet pierre Triayre marie Monségur 27,01,1825
Antenet Jean Lascombes Antoinette Monségur 15.06.1816
Antenet St Cernin Donnadieu Anne Savignac 01.10.1821
Antenet St Cernin Donnadieu Anne Savignac 01.10.1821
ANTENET  Jean BREL Jeanne Monflanquin 9/10/1855
ANTENET  Sernin MARTY Antoinette Monflanquin 8/05/1857
Antennet St Sernin Cambrouze marthe Savignac 26,02,1867
Antignac Pierre Lacombe Félécité Laussou 1878-02-25
Antoine ? Chaduc Marie Laussou 1882-07-01
ANTOINE   ESPAGNOL Elisabeth Monflanquin 5/1887
ANTOINE   DUFFAU Marguerite Monflanquin 1/02/1874
ANTOINE   DUFFAU Marie - anne Monflanquin 1/05/1861
ANTOINE Justin FAURE Marie Monflanquin 16/08/1843
ANTOINE   DOUMEC Marie Monflanquin 9/10/1850
ARANIER Antoine ASTRUC Marie Monflanquin 7/02/1808
ARANIER Antoine ASTRUC Marie Monflanquin 7/02/1808
Arbou pierre Eyma  charlotte henriette Monségur 06,03,1845
Arene Jean Soulodre Jeanne Pauilhac 07.06.1816
Arenes jean Dumond aimé Gavaudun 01,06,1851
Arenes Pierre Sauret Marie Gavaudun 22.02.1816
Arenes jean Lassagne marguerite Saint-Aubin 26,02,1848
Arestat etienne Delbalat marie Lacapelle 23,08,1841
ARMAND Pierre AUDIBERT Rose Monflanquin 10/10/1811
ARMAND Pierre AUDIBERT Rose Monflanquin 10/10/1811
Armand etienne Chariet rose Monségur 06,09,1831
ARMANT Etienne DELMOULY Marie Monflanquin 6/09/1804
ARMANT Etienne DELMOULY Marie Monflanquin 6/09/1804
Arques jules Ferran anne estele Lacapelle 20,,1886
Arrouan Pierre Marmie Anne Laussou 1851-10-22
ARRUAN Pierre FOURNIE GORRE Marguerite Monflanquin 2/03/1810
ARRUAN Pierre FOURNIE GORRE Marguerite Monflanquin 2/03/1810
ARTIGERS Antoine DELBREL Françoise Monflanquin 12/01/1818
Asbre Antoine Bastide antoinette Savignac 25,08,1802
ASTIE Jean GARY Marie Monflanquin 18/01/1827
Astoul pierre Gineste marie Gavaudun 17,05,1831
Astresse Jean Bedel Marie Montagnac 05.09.1815
ASTRESSES Jean SALIGNE Marie Monflanquin 12/1884
ASTRESSES Pierre PASQUET Marie Monflanquin 12/1887
ASTRESSES Jean BORDERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 1/06/1878
ASTRESSES Jacques GRANAY Anne Monflanquin 24/01/1866
ASTRESSES Jean SERET Anne Monflanquin 27/09/1867
ASTRESSES Jean PHILIPPOT Marie Monflanquin 16/01/1872
ASTRESSES Pierre CATALAN Louise Monflanquin 20/07/1855
ASTRESSES Jean CAPDEPAT Elisabeth Monflanquin 14/02/1838
ASTRESSES Jacques VIGIER Marie Monflanquin 25/11/1830
ASTRESSES Jean CAPDEVILLE Marie Monflanquin 18/10/1815
ASTRESSES Pierre BERTHOUMIE Anne Monflanquin 16/01/1806
ASTRESSES Marc COSTES Marie Monflanquin 23/06/1809
ASTRESSES Pierre BERTHOUMIE Anne Monflanquin 16/01/1806
ASTRESSES Marc COSTES Marie Monflanquin 23/06/1809
ASTRESSES Jacques LACOMBE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/08/1851
Astruc etienne Ladhuie marie Lacaussade 16,07,1803
Astruc antoine Saligné marthe Lacaussade 05,08,1846
Astruc Jean Poussou Marie Laussou 1853-01-28
Astruc Louis Domengie Jeanne Laussou 1830-11-04
Astruc Pierre Poussou Françoise Laussou 1857-10-09
ASTRUC Jean SAVINIEN Marie Monflanquin 5/08/1867
ASTRUC Pierre ASTRUC Marie Monflanquin 15/02/1860
ASTRUC Pierre GAY Josephine Monflanquin 11/08/1841
ASTRUC Jean CASSAGNES Jeanne Monflanquin 19/01/1826
ASTRUC Antoine BIDOU Jeanne Monflanquin 19/02/1827
ASTRUC Jean PAUTY Catherine Monflanquin 20/01/1830
ASTRUC Jean LEGLU Françoise Monflanquin 20/04/1831
Astruc pierre Cassang marie Monségur 09,02,1833
Astruc Louis Brunet Marie Pauilhac 03.09.1813
Astruc Jean Gibert Suzanne Saint-Aubin 05.05.1817
Astruc jerome Désiré anne Savignac 25,07,1861
Astruc louis Monteil catherine Savignac 28,04,1870
Astruc pierre Berthoumieux françoise Saint-Aubin 27,08,1827
Aubert Jean Coupé Anne La Sauvetat 23.02.1862
Aubert Etienne Metge Marie La Sauvetat 28.09.1855
Aubert Louis Bachau   Lacaussade 17.01.1817
Aubert François Durou Marie Laussou 1820-10-09
AUBERT François TESTUT Suzanne Monflanquin 28/02/1840
AUBERT Joseph BRIGNOL Joseph Monflanquin 3/01/1838
AUBERT Etienne DELSOL Jeanne Monflanquin 18/11/1824
AUBERT Pierre DELSOL Suzanne Monflanquin 19/06/1823
AUBERT Jean CASSE Françoise Monflanquin 18/04/1816
AUBERT Jean MARMIE Marie Monflanquin 18/02/1843
Aubrac pierre Roumontin,,,, marie Monségur 30,07,1833
AUDET Jean BOYER Catherine Monflanquin 13/04/1849
Audhui jean Magniou Marguerite Montagnac 16,08,1806
Audhui jean Paul marie Montagnac 10,04,1829
Audhui jacques Clavieres marie Saint-Aubin 14,01,1865
Audhuy jean Vidal marie Lacaussade 06,02,1828
AUDHUY Michel PHILIPPOT Louise Monflanquin 29/08/1871
Audhuy jean Blanc marie Montagnac 08,02,1851
Audhuy jean Frescaline marie Pauilhac 30,04,1863
Audibert guillame Mensac jeanne Lacaussade 15,02,1841
Audibert Joseph Dauta Jeanne Laussou 1885-?
AUDIBERT Jean DUCASSE Marie Monflanquin 11/1883
AUDIBERT Jean ARMAND Marie Monflanquin 11/1884
AUDIBERT Etienne LACHENEBRERIE Marie Monflanquin 26/01/1856
AUDIBERT Jean ROQUES Marie Monflanquin 27/09/1856
AUDIBERT François TESTUT Marie Monflanquin 6/11/1840
AUDIBERT Etienne SERRES Françoise Monflanquin 5/06/1828
AUDIBERT Jean DESCEUNES Catherine Monflanquin 5/11/1830
AUDIBERT François ARNAUD Marguerite Monflanquin 9/10/1805
AUDIBERT François ARNAUD Marguerite Monflanquin 9/10/1805
Audibert Pierre Cadeil Jeanne Monségur 27.02.1821
Audibert jean Lonlaygue françoise Montagnac 06,08,1828
Audibert jean Sabatié marie Pauilhac act 7 1890
Audibert pierre Barthe marie Savignac 06,01,1811
Audibert jean Cambou marie Savignac 02,06,1805
Audibert jean Labay marie Savignac 16,08,1810
AUDIT Antoine LANDES Jeanne Monflanquin 22/02/1845
AUDOUIN Guillaume LESCURE Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1873
AUDY Michel DOMINGIE Margueritte Monflanquin 19/04/1823
Augé jean Dunagou jeanne Lacaussade 06,05,1823
Augere jean Berthonié anne Gavaudun 14,02,1811
Augere justin Bouyé marie Gavaudun 09,05,1876
Augere antoine Delpech mar Gavaudun 15,09,1958
Augere jean Desperiere françoise Gavaudun 15,01,1845
Augere justin Desperiere jeanne Gavaudun 12,07,1845
Augere jean Gerbeau marie Gavaudun 02,08,1843
Augere jean Marmié catherine Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Augere clair Pourquery marie Gavaudun 23,02,1878
Augere justin Teyssedou catherine Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Augere jean Vierge marguerite Gavaudun 19,06,1805
Augere Jean Berral jeanne Lacapelle 18,07,1875
Augere jean Borie marie Lacapelle 09,08,1843
Augere bertrand Cassaignes marie anne Lacapelle 20.08.1807
Augere antoine Marty marie Lacapelle 02,07,1844
Augere bertrand Monteil jezanne Lacapelle 19.12.1808
Augere bernard Gauffre marie Salles 25,09,1811
Augere pierre Lagacherie jeanne Salles 26,04,1832
Augiere jacques Chatelier catherine Lacapelle 01.05.1805
Augiere pierre Lasserre marie anne Lacapelle 01.05.1805
AUGLANIOU Pierre BAYLLES Marie Monflanquin 19/03/1823
Augustin claude Michelan marie Montagnac 20,12,1810
Augustin   Vernet marie Pauilhac 05,07,1847,,,,
Aupitre Pierre Vidal Marie La Sauvetat 02.05.1902
Auradou pierre Cayssilié marie Lacapelle 21,,1887
Auradou jean Fille naturelle françoise Lacapelle 14.07.1823
AURADOU Charles PAILLE Anne Monflanquin 29/04/1813
Aureille louis Marcenat marie Lacapelle 24,08,1871
AUREILLE Antoine FABRE Catherine Monflanquin 15/09/1869
AUREILLE Antoine PAILLE Marie Monflanquin 24/11/1869
AUREILLE Pierre SIMARD Marguerite Monflanquin 1/01/1861
AUREILLE Antoine RIVIERE Marie Monflanquin 11/10/1839
Aureille joseph Eyma jeanne Monségur 18,02,1811
Aureille joseph Rudelle marie Montagnac 25,02,1820
Aureille jean Auzeral suzanne Savignac 12,05,1871
Aureille Guillaume Courtine jeanne Savignac 11,02,1841
Aureille jean Thomas marie Saint-Aubin 11,06,1805
Aureille  jean Bosc marie Salles 14,06,1843
AUREILLES Jean BREIL Marie Monflanquin 23/11/1826
Aureillie Jacques Escourre Rose Monségur 10.12.1815
Ausset Louis Edouar Boisserie Jeanne Ida La Sauvetat 24.10.1894
Aussignac jean Garrigou marie Montagnac act22 1888
AUSTRUI Jean CHANIE Jeanne Monflanquin 5/04/1831
Austrui jean Boucheyrou marie Montagnac 20,09,1841
Austrui pierre Courreche elizabeth Montagnac 16,02,1841
Austrui pierre Delmas anne Montagnac 13,01,1837
Austruit jean Deguilhem marie Gavaudun 15,08,1823
Austruy philippe Clavel marie Gavaudun 22,02,1864
Austruy philippe Vergnes brigitte Gavaudun 15,05,1850
Austruy Pierre Rudelle Anne Laussou 1856-09-07
AUSTRUY Etienne MEUNIER Marie Monflanquin 30/09/1838
AUSTRUY Guillaume ANDRIEU Catherine Monflanquin 24/06/1819
AUSTRUY Guillaume BREL Marie Monflanquin 26/04/1845
Austruy jean Austruy marie Montagnac 27,06,1810
Austruy joseph Pauty anne Montagnac 05,03,1848
Austruy jean Segui jeanne Pauilhac 13,06,1851
Austruy Pierre Delbosq Catherine Saint-Aubin 08.06.1815
Austruy jean celestin Gervaud marie Salles 19,02,18,,,,,,
Austruy celestin Gervaud marie Salles 19,02,1881
Austruy pierre Gaillard madeleine Savignac 04,09,1831
Austruy pierre Pons jeanne Savignac 13,02,1863
Austruy jean Joubert marie Saint-Aubin 12,,,1896
AUTENET Jean SEUNES Marie Monflanquin 23/11/1840
Autenet Paul Labay Marie Saint-Aubin 01.10.1821
AUTHIE Hypollitte FARGUE Marie Monflanquin 31/01/1838
AUTHIE Pierre LARRIEU Elisabeth Monflanquin 12/02/1832
AUTHIER Pierre MELET Anne-Sophie Monflanquin 4/1884
AUTHIER Louis MELLET Marie Monflanquin 15/1892
AUTHIER Marcelin VIERDIE Jeanne Monflanquin 16/09/1867
AUTHIER Pierre TAURIAC Marie Monflanquin 26/07/1871
AUTHIER Hypolite LARTIGUE Anne Monflanquin 17/09/1846
AUTIE Pierre SERRES Jeanne Monflanquin 17/01/1811
AUTIE Raymond MEUNIE Jeanne Monflanquin 21/01/1803
AUTIE Raymond MEUNIE Jeanne Monflanquin 21/01/1803
AUTIE Pierre SERRES Jeanne Monflanquin 17/01/1811
Auzeral barthelemy Bussac marioe Gavaudun 29,08,1861
Auzeral Jean Capelle Izabeau Gavaudun 31.08.1814
Auzeral antoine Roques jeanne Lacaussade 03,08,1849
Auzeral Jacques Germa Jeanne Laussou 1872-05-13
AUZERAL Pierre BERTRAND Françoise Monflanquin 2/01/1863
AUZERAL Louis - Guillaume LACOMBE Emilie - Suzanne Monflanquin 11/10/1819
AUZERAL Jacques BERTHOMIE Marthe Monflanquin 28/02/1808
AUZERAL Pierre VERNET Anne Monflanquin 31/10/1807
AUZERAL François NICOLAS Jeanne Monflanquin 6/06/1807
AUZERAL François NICOLAS Jeanne Monflanquin 6/06/1807
AUZERAL Pierre VERNET Anne Monflanquin 31/10/1807
AUZERAL Jacques BERTHOMIE Marthe Monflanquin 28/02/1808
AUZERAL Louis MONTAGNE Jeanne Monflanquin 12/06/1843
AUZERAl Jacques GIPOULOU Suzanne Monflanquin 21/10/1851
Auzeral jean Amblard marie Montagnac 30,05,1831
Auzeral jean Fouillade marie Montagnac act 4,1886
Auzeral jean Graffeille marie Pauilhac 18,06,1841
Auzeral jean Guiraud antoinette Pauilhac 24,04,1846
Auzeral Joseph Peyronnet Marguerite Pauilhac 17.08.1817
Auzerat louis Bouchillon marie Salles 07,07,1824
AVANIER Antoine RUDELLE Marguerite Monflanquin 23/01/1803
AVANIER Antoine RUDELLE Marguerite Monflanquin 23/01/1803
Avezou bernard Coulonges françoise Gavaudun 19,02,1805
Avezou hugues Blanc   Lacapelle 13.10.1804
Avezou leonard Figuié antoinette Lacapelle 26,02,1851
Ayma jean Jaubert jeanne Gavaudun 08,02,1849
Aynard Jean Rey Marie Gavaudun 14.02.1822
Ayrau pierre Caussil marie Montagnac 10,02,1831
Azemard Jean Lacroix Marie La Sauvetat 25.09.1899
AZEMARD Pierre METGE Jeanne Monflanquin 27/05/1846
AZEMARD Jean PHILIPPE Marie Monflanquin 5/02/1850
Azemard augustin Vidal marie Monségur 24,06,1876
Azemard thomas Saumitou jeanne Savignac act 02,,1890
Azemard thomas Amblard marie Saint-Aubin 05,05,1870
AZEMARY Jean MOURGUES Jeanne Monflanquin 24/05/1844
Baboulene Michel Aubert Marie La Sauvetat 07.10.1868
Baboulenne guillaume Austruy marie Gavaudun 07,11,1874
Baboulenne pierre Delrieu marie Saint-Aubin 05,02,1868
Bac jean Delcoustal suzanne Lacapelle 21.02.1827
BACH Jean BRU Anne Monflanquin 19/01/1870
BACH Pierre VISTORTE Catherine Monflanquin 23/11/1830
BACH DE SIORAC Jean Alain FOURNIE Jeanne Monflanquin 12/03/1838
BACHERIN Pierre MARCENAL Jeanne Monflanquin 29/08/1833
Bacherin etienne Cassagnes catherine Montagnac 19,02,1852
Bacherin jean Cassagnes marie Montagnac 19,02,1852
Bacherin etienne Cambou marie Savignac 23,04,1864
Bacherin jean Teissié marie Savignac 10,11,1826
Bachou jean Gipoulou jeanne Lacaussade 03,02,1836
BACHOU Pierre MARCULY Jeanne Monflanquin 11/04/1838
BACHOU Jean DOMENGIE Jeanne Monflanquin 18/09/1840
BACHOU Jean GOULFIE Jeanne Monflanquin 21/02/1835
BACHOU Jean BERNET Antoinette Monflanquin 2/10/1803
BACHOU Jean BERNET Antoinette Monflanquin 2/10/1803
Bacque françois ¨Poumarat marie Lacaussade 24,09,1834
BACQUE Guillaume MOUGIGNE Anne Monflanquin 8/02/1882
Bacque jean Vernet marguerite Pauilhac 12,02,1833
Bacque guillaume Souilles marie Salles 21,01,1808
Bagilet pierre Sarpy ursule Montagnac 20,,1891
Bagilet jacques Lavigne marie Pauilhac act 5,,1892
Bagilet bertrand Poussou antoinette Savignac 05,07,1840
Bagnere antoine Delmouly marie Saint-Aubin 20,02,1852
Bagot jean Austruy marie Saint-Aubin 07,02,1806
BAILLARGUES Jean BRU Marie Monflanquin 27/05/1869
Baillargues jean Juilha marie Savignac 20,02,1831
Baillargues etienne Amblard marie Saint-Aubin 08,05,1855
Baillargues jean Lagarde jeanne Saint-Aubin 20,02,1829
Bailliargues Jerome Malateste Elisabeth Monségur 09.03.1817
Baissieres jacques Dumond marie Gavaudun 28,04,1845
Baissieres jacques Teyssedou marie Gavaudun 22,09,1847
BALCE Jean AUTHIE Anne Monflanquin 14/11/1843
Baldes pierre Gipoulou catherine Gavaudun 03,07,1880
BALENTON Cécile BARRANT Hélène, Marguerite Monflanquin 18/02/1857
BALETTE Antoine RAYNAL Suzanne Monflanquin 27/09/1839
BALETTE Jean LABARTHE Elisabeth Monflanquin 5/09/1807
BALETTE Jean LABARTHE Elisabeth Monflanquin 5/09/1807
Balette françois Glady anne Salles 08,04,1854
Balla antoine Poumarat cath Salles 15,02,1838
Ballage guillaume Lesquit marie Monségur 15,08,1834
Balland jean lacroix labarbe Marie Gavaudun 10.05.1820
Ballande jean Amblard marie Montagnac 16,08,1828
Ballande jean Fournier Cadillac marie Montagnac 19,05,1806
Ballandes jean Ballandes marie Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Ballandes illy Bouygard rose Gavaudun 01,02,1826
Ballandes jean leburce Dalihé anne sophie Gavaudun 20,11,1809
Ballandes tiburie Dlché marie Gavaudun 29,01,1832
Ballandes pierre Filhol elizabeau Gavaudun 04,06,1805
Balles celestin Serres marie Gavaudun 22,02,1848
Balles louis Lalaurie bathilde Lacaussade 27,04,1872
BALLETTE Guillaume METGE Marie Monflanquin 27/01/1831
Balse louis Gipoulou marie Lacapelle 09,09,1849
Balse jean baptiste Lachaux jeanne Lacapelle 10.01.1812
BALSE Pierre HUGON Jeanne Monflanquin 18/10/1871
BALSE Pierre BALSE Marie Julie Monflanquin 12/10/1841
BALSE Jean VERGNES Antoinette Monflanquin 26/02/1840
BALSE Jean-Baptiste CAVAILLES Marie Monflanquin 21/10/1827
BALSE Jean DOMENGIE Elise Monflanquin 22/01/1820
BALSE Jacques MELLET Marie Monflanquin 18/09/1807
BALSE Etienne RENOUTEAU Marie Monflanquin 27/04/1809
BALSE Jean BRUNEL Anne Monflanquin 28/04/1811
BALSE Jean GOLSE Jeanne Monflanquin 6/09/1804
BALSE Jean GOLSE Jeanne Monflanquin 6/09/1804
BALSE Jacques MELLET Marie Monflanquin 18/09/1807
BALSE Etienne RENOUTEAU Marie Monflanquin 27/04/1809
BALSE Jean BRUNEL Anne Monflanquin 28/04/1811
Balut pierre Domengie elisabeth Pauilhac 28,07,1865
BALZAC Joseph GRAMBAL Marie Monflanquin 12/1891
Bancour paul Verdié marie Lacapelle 24,07,1850
Baptiste guillaume Lavigne marie Pauilhac 09,04,1873
BARAILLON Jean TAURIAC Marie Monflanquin 16/06/1815
BARAN Jean NOYE Marguerite Monflanquin 2/1889
BARAN Jean GRAFEILLE Marie Monflanquin 29/04/1845
Baras pierre pr,l,ps françoise Gavaudun 07,10,1812
BARATIE Joseph MALATIE Marie Monflanquin 27/01/1869
BARAU Jean BASSE Jeanne Monflanquin 25/02/1808
BARAU Jean BASSE Jeanne Monflanquin 25/02/1808
Barbary Guillaume Garrigue Anne Marie Laussou 1849-10-03
Barbary Pierre Lapare Marguerite Laussou 1795-06-21
Barbary jean Brunet marie Monségur 27,01,1808
Barbary antoine Gary marie Pauilhac 21,10,1806
Barbary jean Auzely marie Saint-Aubin 13,08,1874
BARBERICHE Augustin SICARD Marie Monflanquin 21/03/1870
Barberin Raymond Latour Catherine La Sauvetat 13.02.1896
BARD Louis BIOU Marie Monflanquin 12/06/1857
BARDAU Jean BOSQ Anne Monflanquin 28/11/1848
BARDECHE Jean SOUILLES Marie Françoise Monflanquin 31/08/1838
Bardou jean Boissieres marguerite Gavaudun 08,08,1862
Bardou Jean Baylet Suzanne La Sauvetat 28.10.1867
Bardou antoine Serres anne Lacaussade 07,02,1833
BARDOU Jean LABOUAL Marthe Monflanquin 30/05/1881
BARDOU Jean LACAZE Jeanne Monflanquin 1/10/1853
BARDOU Jean ROZE Suzanne Monflanquin 30/08/1859
BARDOU Pierre SALANANE Anne Monflanquin 11/09/1828
BARDOU Jean ROUQUIE Françoise Monflanquin 2/06/1825
BARDOU Antoine NOIRIT Jeanne Monflanquin 30/091830
BARDOU Antoine FABRE Anne Monflanquin 19/05/1819
BARDOU Antoine CLAVEL Izabau Monflanquin 22/05/1820
BARDOU Pierre BERUY Jeanne Monflanquin 25/10/1810
BARDOU Pierre BERUY Jeanne Monflanquin 25/10/1810
BARDOU Antoine DELOR Jeanne Monflanquin 25/10/1847
Baret françois Boyé jeanne Montagnac 14,04,1843
BARGEAUD  Jacques RENOULEAU Marie Monflanquin 16/01/1872
Bariely jean baptisteLabarde Labarde catherine Gavaudun 08,04,1811
Barjou Georges Aubert Marie La Sauvetat 22.01.1865
Barjou   Cossec marie Lacaussade 20,07,1853
BARLAN Etienne GELIEU Marguerite Monflanquin 11/09/1815
Barland   Tronchet elisabeth Monségur 02,02,1803
Barnel Raymond Daynac Jeanne Laussou 1840-09-09
BARRAILLON Mathieu VIDAL Marie Monflanquin 2/02/1842
BARRAILLOU Géraud VERNET Elisabeth Monflanquin 14/06/1836
BARRAN Ferdinand MERAL Jeanne Monflanquin 3/10/1856
Barran,, pierre Reymond bernadette jeanne Pauilhac 28,02,1851
Barras pierre Chretien anne Lacapelle 31.01.an 11
Barras pierre Pascaillou catherine Lacapelle 17,06,1841
BARRAS Léonce SALIGNE Jeanne-Marthe Monflanquin 6/1890
BARRAS Benoît BOISSIERE Marguerite Monflanquin 11/01/1873
BARRAS Joseph GRENIER Françoise Monflanquin 29/09/1865
BARRAU Jean METGE Marie Monflanquin 25/05/1826
Barrau jean Contiejoul jeanne Saint-Aubin 26,01,1860
BARRAUY Thimotée, Gustave AMBLARD Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/01/1842
BARRE Guillaume BORDENEUVE Jeanne Monflanquin 6/11/1882
BARRE Paul LARTIGUE Marie Monflanquin 10/06/1837
BARRE Guillaume RENOULLEAU Catherine Monflanquin 23/11/1823
BARRE Guillaume FONROQUE Françoise Monflanquin 25/05/1848
Barrere jeazn Cabanes marie Monségur 19,03,1808
BARRIA Etienne MAURI Jeanne Monflanquin 11/08/1831
Barriere antoine Seguy marie Lacaussade act 1 ,,1891
Barriere etienne Carrié jeanne Savignac 08,02,1866
Barrot antoine Palette marguerite Gavaudun 21---1887
Barrot antoine Mouillac jeanne Lacapelle 28,01,1882
Bartant louis Seaunes marie Saint-Aubin 16,,,,1883
Barthe Jean Ginestat Françoise Monségur 05.02.1814
Barthe etienne Doumergue   Saint-Aubin 07,08,1827
Barthe antoine Doumergue jeanne Saint-Aubin 01,08,1827
Barthelemy philippe Courniol elisabeth Gavaudun 09,01,1881
BARTHES Jean DELCASSE Antoinette Monflanquin 24/05/1815
Barthes etienne Martinet jeanne Monségur 01,08,1856
Barthou Barthelemy Biscarrou Elisabeth La Sauvetat 23.04.1884
BARTHOU Antoine MEUNIE Jeanne Monflanquin 10/04/1858
BARTHOU Pierre LASCOMBES Rose Monflanquin 17/01/1834
BARTHOU Antoine GIBERT Marguerite Monflanquin 22/05/1841
BARTHOU Guillaume CHALARENQ Catherine Monflanquin 1/10/1821
BARTHOU Jacques BOSQ Marie Monflanquin 24/11/1805
BARTHOU Jacques BOSQ Marie Monflanquin 24/11/1805
BARTHOU Philippe VERGNOL Marguerite Monflanquin 17/11/1846
Barthou antoine Latour jeanne Pauilhac act 9,,,1884
Barthou philippe Astruc marie Savignac 21,02,1882
Barthou jean Sauzet françoise Saint-Aubin 30,01,1872
BARTMERE Louis LAVERGNE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/04/1805
BARTMERE Louis LAVERGNE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/04/1805
BARTOU Jean DELBEU Cécile Monflanquin 15/11/1806
BARTOU Jean DELBEU Cécile Monflanquin 15/11/1806
BASCAULE Pierre SOUILHES Marie Monflanquin 20/02/1805
BASCAULE Pierre SOUILHES Marie Monflanquin 20/02/1805
Basdes Antoine Cassagnes jeanne Savignac 13,10,1810
Basset jean Austruy marie cadette Gavaudun 08,09,1854
Basset baptiste Basset anne Gavaudun 11,08,1844
Basset Pierre Magnanon Jeanne Gavaudun 09.05.1821
BASSET Louis GARY Anne Monflanquin 29/10/1815
Basset pierre Penicot helene Pauilhac 12,,,,,1825
Bassuger jacques Raymond marie Monségur 04,06,1829
Bastet Guillaume Arenes Marie Gavaudun 12.04.1815
Bastide jean Bosq marguerite Lacaussade ac,,10,1887
Bastide pierre Simart anne Lacaussade 12,08,1853
Bastide Pierre Prouzet Jeanne Lacaussade 26.12.1821
BASTIDE Jean BENNECH Elisabeth Monflanquin 25/11/1864
BASTIDE Pierre LAROQUE Marie Monflanquin 27/02/1835
BASTIDE Jean AUREILLE Elisabeth Monflanquin 23/11/1826
BASTIDE Pierre DOMENGIE Philippe Monflanquin 24/11/1850
Bastide jean Cave elisabeth Savignac 06,05,1806
BATAILLE Jean GINIE Anne Monflanquin 18/11/1806
BATAILLE Jean GINIE Anne Monflanquin 18/11/1806
Batisson pierre Contiguel henriette Savignac 23,04,1805
BATUT Ulysse Alexandre SICARD Marie Monflanquin 26/06/1873
BATUT Paul DELCASSE Antoinette Monflanquin 13/02/1836
BATUT Paul BARTHOU Jeanne Monflanquin 13/02/1841
BATUT Antoine RAYOL Anne Monflanquin 25/02/1835
BAUDET François LESCURE Anne Monflanquin 26/09/1878
BAUDET jean SIMARD Marie Monflanquin 27/01/1838
Baudié jean Serres anne Lacaussade 21,02,1862
BAUDIN J.B Charles LEBER Jeanne Monflanquin 10/04/1877
BAUDOIN Pierre RENOULEAU Anne Monflanquin 10/05/1865
Bauzoul antoine Balles marguerite Gavaudun 18,09,1848
Bavie Pierre Saligne Jeanne Montagnac 19.11.1819
Bax jean jacques Marche jeanne Lacaussade 30,09,1860
BAYAT Jean CAPDEVILLE Antoinette Monflanquin 28/01/1830
Bayé jean Pergot jeanne Monségur 06,08,1828
Bayle pierre Fort catherine Gavaudun 27,07,1830
BAYLE Pierre FILSAC Marie Monflanquin 18/02/1865
BAYLE Guillaume BAZILLOU Jeanne Monflanquin 11/09/1846
Bayle antoine Passerieu jeanne Salles 06,07,1838
Bayle jean Boutié rose Savignac 13,07,1839
Bayle pierre Sarette marie Saint-Aubin 03,08,1879
BAYLE  Jean CONSIGNAL Jeanne Monflanquin 20/09/1810
BAYLE  Jean CONSIGNAL Jeanne Monflanquin 20/09/1810
Bayle  antoine Boudet marie Pauilhac 21,02,1873
Bayle de balisle   de f   laurent   Pauilhac act 4,,,1824
Baylet Antoine Castagné Anne La Sauvetat 11.11.1882
Baylet Paul Meynot Marie La Sauvetat 04.01.1900
Baylet Antoine Roudié Marie La Sauvetat 16.07.1874
BAYLET Jean ROSEBY Anne Monflanquin 14/02/1880
BAYLET Jean GALINOU Jeanne Monflanquin 5/10/1882
BAYLET Jean BUZODOUL Marguerite Monflanquin 6/02/1861
BAYLET Pierre MAURY Livrade Monflanquin 21/02/1838
BAYLET Louis BENNET Jeanne Monflanquin 9/11/1842
BAYLET Pierre COUFIGNAL Suzanne Monflanquin 6/01/1824
BAYLET Pierre DELERUE Jeanne Monflanquin 14/11/1805
BAYLET Jean SOULAGES Magdeleine Monflanquin 27/10/1807
BAYLET Pierre DELERUE Jeanne Monflanquin 14/11/1805
BAYLET Jean SOULAGES Magdeleine Monflanquin 27/10/1807
BAYLET Louis NEUVILLE Françoise Monflanquin 16/02/1844
BAYLET Pierre DOMENGIE Catherine Monflanquin 22/11/1844
BAYLET Paul SOURREILH Marie Monflanquin 28/03/1845
Baylet jean Granges marie Savignac 25,06,1869
Baynac basile Bourriere françoise Lacapelle 289,06,1851
Bayol Jean Grenier Marie La Sauvetat 21.02.1854
Bayol antoine Durand marthe Lacaussade 24,04,1826
BAYOL Jean MELET Marguerite Monflanquin 4/02/1854
BAYOL Jacques BERAIL Marie Estelle Monflanquin 10/01/1839
BAYOL Vincent DEMICHEL Suzanne Monflanquin 25/01/1839
BAYOL Jean ROUQUIE Antoinette Monflanquin 6/11/1829
BAYOL Antoine BORDIE Marie Monflanquin 27/09/1821
Bayol jean Serres marie madeleine Saint-Aubin 30,01,1839
BAYRAS Etienne HUGON Anne Monflanquin 18/03/1849
Baysse jean Rouby françoise Gavaudun 13,02,1806
Baysse Jean Fort Marie Gavaudun 22.07.1818
Baysse jean Deguillem jeanne Savignac 26,12,1873
BAYSSET Jean CAZELLE Jeanne Monflanquin 13/1884
Baysset jean Matheron jeanne Monségur 13,02,1864
Bayssiere Jean Brunet Françoise Laussou 1863-01-30
Bayssiere pierre Delbreil antoinette Pauilhac 03,02,1837
Bazadoule antoine Gary jeanne Pauilhac 29,07,1850
Bazilet jean Doumergue anne Montagnac 12,05,1853
Bazilet pierre Latour jeanne Montagnac 22,04,1857
BEAUVIE Jean POUMARAT Clotilde, Marie Monflanquin 21/09/1858
Beauvié Charles Sarrazin Marie La Sauvetat 02.05.1892
Bebingat jean Marguerit anne Monségur 30,07,1880
Becays,, joseph Eyma germaine Pauilhac 10,10,1807
BECHAMBES Bernard MERLET Clémence Monflanquin 12/07/1869
BEDEL Guillaume MARTIN Elisabeth Monflanquin 19/01/1838
Bedel joseph Fuval marie Montagnac 20,04,1833
Begon François Roussanes Jeanne Laussou 1813-02-27
Begou pierre Lacombe marie Gavaudun 13,07,1851
Begou Pierre Meux Elisabeth La Sauvetat 31.01.1856
Begou jean Thomas marie Lacapelle 04,08,1875
Begou Pierre Faure Antoinette Laussou 1858-09-29
BEGOU Pierre VIDAL Marie Monflanquin 27/06/1856
BEGOU Jean ROBERT Catherine Monflanquin 9/02/1838
BEGOU Jean SIMARD Antoinette Monflanquin 10/03/1813
Begou jean Deffa antoinette Montagnac 25,01,1831
Begou antoine Maury catherine Pauilhac 20,08,1853
Bel Joseph Roudié Antoinette La Sauvetat 25.11.1858
Bel jean paul Lachaux marie Lacapelle 11.08.1829
Bel jean Lescot jeanne Lacapelle 22,,,1884
BEL Rémy TEYSSIE Jeanne Monflanquin 7/04/1880
BELAYS Jean LAFON Jeanne Monflanquin 7/02/1810
BELAYS Jean LAFON Jeanne Monflanquin 7/02/1810
Belingue guillaume Guerin marie Montagnac 12,08,1839
BELLABRE de Paul, François GODAILH de Jeanne, Marie, Mag Monflanquin 16/1888
Belleden pierre Bouyé marguerite Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Belleguie ? Pifages Marie Laussou 1816-02-19
Belly jean guillaume Favard marguerite Monségur 19,05,1857
Beluque antoine Mauriat jeanne Lacapelle 15,02,1843
Benebent pierre Seysset Marguerite Montagnac 24,07,1851
BENEBEUT Joseph CAMMAS Marie Monflanquin 31/08/1838
BENECH Jean DECAMPS Marie Monflanquin 11/10/1820
Benet Pierre Lompech Antoinette Laussou 1809-05-06
BENET Jean - Baptiste DELBOSQ Anne Monflanquin 12/06/1821
BENNE Pierre FONFREGE Catherine Monflanquin 28/03/1838
Bennet jean Pouyade jeanne Lacaussade 25,07,1858
Bennet jean Vidal marcel Lacaussade 16,07,1861
BENNET Jean DELAGE Gabrielle Monflanquin 14/01/1863
BENNET Pierre VACQUIE Anne Monflanquin 14/04/1846
BENNET jean LAGARRIGUE Marguerite Monflanquin 5/05/1850
Bennet raymond Allegret jeanne Montagnac 02,02,1849
BENNEVENT Jean TRUBELLE Rose Monflanquin 28/10/1875
Bensch theophile Gipoulou alida Salles 23,01,1854
BENY Jacques LACHENEBRERIE Suzanne Monflanquin 25/09/1822
Berail Joseph Reaust Anne Lacaussade 22.10.1820
BERAIL Augustin DELBALAT Marie Monflanquin 10/05/1876
BERAIL Pierre LAFAGE Antoinette Monflanquin 30/01/1863
BERAIL Prosper JUTGE Anne Monflanquin 2/05/1830
BERAIL Jacques, Elie BOMPA Marie Monflanquin 14/10/1847
Berail joseph Magniol jeanne Montagnac 25,04,1831
Berard f Bayle marie Gavaudun 27,02,1876
Beraud anastase Marvié )pascal Lacaussade 28,07,1869
Beray jean Labay marie Savignac 21,05,1806
Berbesson pierre Ticou marie Monségur 05,02,1807
Berbié pierre delpech madeleine Gavaudun 23,09,1869
Berbié antoine Pons marie Gavaudun 18,01,1855
Berbiguié françois Claris marg marie Gavaudun 17---1885
Berbiguié françois Avezou elizabeth Lacapelle 01,07,1835
Berbiguié pierre Durou marguerite Lacaussade 11,07,1869
BERGE Joseph DELBREIL Antoinette Monflanquin 5/05/1808
BERGE Joseph DELBREIL Antoinette Monflanquin 5/05/1808
Berger jean Lacombe  tyrza Salles 07,02,1879
Bergine pierre Regis marie Pauilhac 08,08,1860
Bergners jean Delbreil marie Lacapelle 16.06.1823
BERGONIE Joseph BERGONIE Suzanne Monflanquin 16/10/1863
BERGONIE Joseph CASSAGNES Marie Monflanquin 12/06/1839
BERGONIE Joseph ESPINASSE Marguerite Monflanquin 15/02/1833
BERGONIE Fredinand COMBROUSE Marie Monflanquin 19/05/1840
Bergonié jean Chauvet marie Saint-Aubin 28,02,1869
Bergougnoux gabriel Boudié louise Lacapelle 17,,1887
Bergounier jean Lachaux marie Lacapelle 08,08,1849
BERGUE Antoine, Louis BOUSQUET Marguerite Monflanquin 9/05/1860
Bergues pierre Tronchet sophie Pauilhac 10,03,1867
Bergues de lassalle ,,, Taillardas marie Montagnac 22,06,1846
BERHOUMIEUX Laurens COUDERQ Marie Monflanquin 19/09/1805
Berlugue Jean Carmeille Catherine Laussou 1832-11-29
Berlugue,, martial Fibre marie Pauilhac page 21 1829
BERMAJA Antoine BOUTIE Anne Monflanquin 13/02/1882
BERMEJO Alexis LALBIE Elisabeth, Séraphine Monflanquin 3/05/1855
Bernard antoine Bernard marie Gavaudun 15,03,1868
Bernard antoine Dupuy marie Gavaudun 09,07,1873
Bernard jean Mouly marie Gavaudun 27,09,1874
Bernard antoine Vergnol jeanne Gavaudun 21,06,1851
Bernard Jean Bru Jeanne Gavaudun 14.07.1814
Bernard André Serres Françoise Lacapelle 12.06.1819
Bernard Jean Meux Anne La Sauvetat 16.08.1895
BERNARD Raymond CASSAGNES Anne Monflanquin 15/07/1875
BERNARD Jean FRESCALINE Marie Monflanquin 12/02/1868
BERNARD Jean COMBROUSE Jeanne Monflanquin 15/10/1837
BERNARD   CASSE Marie Monflanquin 2/10/1838
BERNARD Jean RABANEL Marie-Anne Monflanquin 24/01/1828
BERNARD Jean DESTIC Anne Monflanquin 12/11/1844
Bernard jean Costes françoise Montagnac 11,08,1846
Bernavent Joseph Subreroque Benoite Laussou 1840-10-09
Bernede jean désiré Hirvoy marie camille Saint-Aubin 08,08,1850
BERNET Louis NEBLE Jeanne Monflanquin 26/05/1831
BERNET Barthélémy FILLIOL Marie Monflanquin 22/08/1818
BERNET Pierre LAZAY Marguerite Monflanquin 28/09/1809
BERNET Pierre LAZAY Marguerite Monflanquin 28/09/1809
BERNET Jean LIGNAC Marie Monflanquin 14/02/1844
Bernet jean Conord anne Pauilhac 27,05,1876
BERNY Jean BARDOU Marguerite Monflanquin 6/01/1844
Berny Antoine Sarrette antoinette Savignac 19,08,1876
BERTAIL Jean DOMENGIE Suzanne Monflanquin 27/09/1881
Bertand jacques Laval catherine Pauilhac 02,,,,,1828
Berthonie Pierre Destang Marie Laussou 1831-04-20
BERTHONIE Antoine DROIT Marie Monflanquin 13/05/1809
BERTHONIE Antoine DROIT Marie Monflanquin 13/05/1809
Berthonié barthelemy Amblard anne Pauilhac 21,07,1852
Berthoumieu Guillaume Souchal Marie Lacapelle 01.02.1822
BERTHOUMIEU Pierre DROIT Marie Monflanquin 14/01/1818
BERTHOUMIEU  Jean GARAT Jeanne Monflanquin 30/01/1839
Berthoumieux Jean Poussou Françoise La Sauvetat 18.04.1887
Berthoumieux François Sarrazy Marie La Sauvetat 27.07.1896
Berthoumieux jean Souchal petronille Lacapelle 07,07,1845
BERTHOUMIEUX François LAROUGIE Marie Monflanquin 28/04/1869
BERTHOUMIEUX Antoine CIPIERE Marie Monflanquin 15/09/1869
BERTHOUMIEUX Pierre MALATESTE Marie Monflanquin 15/08/1834
BERTHOUMIEUX Jean MARSENAC Marthe Monflanquin 21/08/1835
Berthoumieux antoine Barthes elisabeth Monségur 14,05,1829
Berthoumieux jean Bienvenu jeanne Monségur 22,09,1836
Berthoumieux jean Cambou suzanne Monségur 04,02,1809
Berthoumieux jean Montagné jeanne Monségur 18,06,1855
Berthoumieux antoine Aureille anne Salles 03,02,1839
Berthoumieux raymond Aimard marie Savignac act19,,,1885
Berthoumieux Antoine Caussil elisabeth Savignac 29,01,1858
Berthoumieux jean Delbouscat marguerite Saint-Aubin 08,08,1860
Berthoumieux jean Pommiés marie Saint-Aubin 13,,,,,89,90,,91
BERTIN Guillaume VERNET Marie Monflanquin 12/1891
Bertrand Etienne Brunet Catherine Gavaudun 28.02.1817
Bertrand ? Brugallieres Elisabeth Laussou 1816-11-22
BERTRAND François MARTINET Elisabeth Monflanquin 7/02/1882
BERTRAND Jean BARDOU Françoise Monflanquin 22/10/1855
Bertrand Etienne Lescoul Marie Salles 20.02.1813
Bertrand louis Goulfié jeanne Savignac 18,02,1805
Bertrand jean Marty jeanne Savignac 29,07,1830
Bertrandille Philippe Seillol marie Lacapelle 37,,,,1889
BERUY Pierre CHEZE Marie Monflanquin 26/01/1809
BERUY Antoine POURRIOL Catherine Monflanquin 4/05/1810
BERUY Pierre CHEZE Marie Monflanquin 26/01/1809
BERUY Antoine POURRIOL Catherine Monflanquin 4/05/1810
BESSE Jean BRIFEILLE Anne Monflanquin 3/09/1880
BESSE Jean-Baptiste FAUCHE Marthe Monflanquin 17/02/1830
Bessiere pierre Nadeau catherine Gavaudun 03,06,1875
Bessiere paul Rey françoise Gavaudun 21---1883
Bessieres Henri Lacroix Jeanne La Sauvetat 03.11.1887
BESSON Jean SALESSES Marie Monflanquin 17/02/1838
BESSOU Pierre MARMIER Elisabeth Monflanquin 28/10/1865
Bessou jean Chauve,,, rose Monségur 29,09,1834
BETEILLES Noël, J-Pierre THALAMY Magdeleine Monflanquin 1883
Betge raymond Bennet anne Salles 03,06,1857
BETOLIERE Jean-Marie MANTOLIO Marancho Monflanquin 14/1891
Bette Antoine Rabanel Marie Pauilhac 17.10.1813
BEYLET Jean - Louis DELBOUSCAS Anne Monflanquin 14/02/1817
Beynac Pierre Penicot Anne Gavaudun 11.10.1821
Beynat jean Rouby marie Lacapelle 14.08.1829
Beysse antoine Bosq marie Montagnac 16,07,1856
BEYSSIERES Jean GUIRAUD Marie Monflanquin 11/02/1817
Beyssieres jean Lavigne anne Pauilhac 31,05,1870
BEZE François PAILLE Marthe Monflanquin 27/09/1821
Bezenat guillaume Fargues françoise Pauilhac 24,04,1879
Bezon Jean Saligne Jeanne Lacaussade 17.01.1817
Bial jean Despeyriere antoinette Lacapelle 28.04.an 11
Bialet jean Lachenebrerie marie Saint-Aubin 08,,,1888
Bian pierre Gay marie Savignac 13,07,1808
Biau jean Berny marie Lacaussade 22,07,1852
BIAU André THOMAS Catherine Monflanquin 16/02/1881
BIAU Jean GUIRAUD Jeanne Monflanquin 22/04/1853 ??
Biau jean Costes marguerite Savignac 06,08,1802
Biau Jean Goulfie Anne Savignac 30.09.1816
Biau Jean Goulfie Anne Savignac 30.09.1816
Bidou Jean Huc Marie L La Sauvetat 24.05.1869
Bidou Jean Huc Anne La Sauvetat 27.02.1873
Bidou Pierre Lalaurie Marie Laussou 1872-06-08
BIDOU Pierre BERAUD Marie-Hélène Monflanquin 24/1884
BIDOU Jean FARGNE Rose Monflanquin 20/09/1878
BIDOU Pierre DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 28/01/1878
BIDOU Pierre DUFFAU Marie Monflanquin 25/11/1876
BIDOU Jean MARTY Cécile Monflanquin 24/09/1880
BIDOU Jean BOULOU Anne Monflanquin 26/09/1867
BIDOU Jean CAPDEVILLE Marie Monflanquin 19/09/1848
BIDOU Jean GARY Anne Monflanquin 21/09/1848
Bidou jean Hugla marie Monségur 21,01,1872
Bidou jean Terriere seraphine jeanne Monségur 22,07,1882
Bidou f Aiguillé antoinette Montagnac 16,02,1844
Bidou   Deffa marie Montagnac 10,06,1845
Bidou barthelemy Saligné anne Montagnac 02,08,1839
Bidou Jean Buzodoul Catherine Montagnac 17.09.1821
Bidou joseph Buzadoul marie Pauilhac 04,06,1837
Bidou jean Delbos Margerite Saint-Aubin 27.05.1818
Bidou adrien jouvence Boissieres anne Salles 27,05,1876
Bidou adrien jouvence Boissieres anne Salles 27,05,1876
Bidou jean Bru marie Salles 08,08,1875
Bidou jean Bru marie Salles 08,08,1875
Bidou jean Cavaillé cathe Salles 24,01,1870
Bidou jean Cavaillé catherine Salles 24,01,1870
Bidou françois Mareau cath Salles 02,08,1835
Bidou jean Albuget jeanne Saint-Aubin 23,,,,1891
Bidou françois Cassant marie Saint-Aubin 16,09,1803
Bidou jean Dejouy françoise Saint-Aubin 19,09,1835
Bidou pierre Delsuc rose Saint-Aubin 09,02,1859
Bidou antoine Grifeille anne Saint-Aubin 06,02,1803
Bidou françois Lacombe magdeleine Saint-Aubin 01,02,1806
Bidou pierre Maury antoinette Saint-Aubin 23,12,1855
Bidou jean Pourriol marie Saint-Aubin 23,02,1881
Bienvenu pierre Bidou   Gavaudun 24,05,1823
Bienvenu Bernard Buzodoul Anne Gavaudun 12.06.1815
Bienvenu jean Dumeaux jeanne Monségur 14,09,1836
Bienvenu jean Gaume marie Savignac 26,09,1824
Bigou jean Boissieres marie Gavaudun 03,06,1857
BILHON Pierre AUTHIE Jeanne Monflanquin 25/09/1815
BILLAU Jean SICARD Elisabeth Monflanquin 14/1887
BILLON Jean ANDRIEU Jeanne Monflanquin 17/10/1802
BILLON Jean ANDRIEU Jeanne Monflanquin 17/10/1802
Billou Jean Antenet Anne La Sauvetat 11.05.1892
Billou Hugues Lantuech Marie La Sauvetat 12.04.1881
BILLOU Jean ROQUEFORT Marguerite Monflanquin 6/08/1866
BILLOU Henri DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 12/02/1855
BILLOU Jean JANSON Elisabeth Monflanquin 25/01/1861
BILLOU Bernard CLAVEL Elisabeth Monflanquin ??/10/1825
BILLOU Pierre FABRE Marthe Monflanquin 11/10/1829
BILLOU Jean BOISSERIE Catherine Monflanquin 21/03/1831
BILLOU André BACQ Marie Monflanquin 15/09/1805
BILLOU André BACQ Marie Monflanquin 15/09/1805
Billou jean Dura   igue marguerite Savignac 26,08,1835
Binet pierre Trougnac françoise Gavaudun 19---1890
Binsset joseph Delbouscas marie Monségur 02,10,1876
Biolet antoine Vidal marie Monségur 21,07,1867
BIOU Jean GRAFEILLE Antoinette Monflanquin 19/1886
BIOU Donis CASSE Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1882
BIOU Raymond FILHOL Marie Monflanquin 18/11/1855
BIOU Pierre SERRES Madeleine Monflanquin 14/10/1840
BIOU Jean MAURY Marie Monflanquin 24/09/1841
BIOU Joseph BEREL Anne Monflanquin 10/02/1828
BIOU Henry GRIFFOUL Elisabeth Monflanquin 19/11/1824
BIOU François SIMARD Marie-Rose Monflanquin 3/02/1825
Biou andré Frayssiné jeanne Montagnac 07,,1891
Biou jean Garrigou marie Montagnac 29,01,1845
Biou antoine Lachaux antoinette Montagnac 04,05,1848
Biou jean Thomas anne Pauilhac 28,02,1810
Biou joseph Galles catherine Savignac 02,06,1831
Biou jean Serres françoise Savignac 18,03,1842
BISCARRORC Pierre SIMARD Elisabeth Monflanquin 18/02/1822
BISCARROU Pierre FONTES Anne Monflanquin 19/02/1813
Bissiere guillaume Augere anne Gavaudun 14,06,1834
Bissiere pierre Buzodoul marie Gavaudun 09,08,1868
Bissiere raymond Delard marie Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Bissiere jean Delbrel jeanne Gavaudun 20,09,1860
Bissiere joseph Gras marie Gavaudun 05,08,1809
Bissiere pierre Maurie jeanne Gavaudun 05,06,1806
Bissiere Jean Despeyrieres Marie Gavaudun 03.10.1821
Bissiere pierre Gervaud marie Lacapelle 03,07,1838
Bissiere pierre Tricou madeleine Montagnac 03,02,1854
Bissiere pierre Amadieu marie Salles 10,09,1806
Bissiere jean Bouyé suzon Salles 18,08,1826
BISSIERES Antoine MALDES Anne Monflanquin 27/09/1825
Bissieres jean Mouly jeanne Montagnac 20,,,1891
Bissieres martial Voulpies marguerite Pauilhac 18,08,1881
BISSOL Pierre MAUREL Marguerite Monflanquin 30/01/1878
Blades Guillaume Teyssier Anne Savignac 26.07.1822
Blades Guillaume Teyssier Anne Savignac 26.07.1822
BLAEZY Augustin ALEXANDRE Ulysse, jeanne Monflanquin 8/04/1872
Blanc jean Maury marie Lacaussade 22,09,1871
BLANC Jean GILIS Françoise Monflanquin 4/02/1823
Blanc guillaume Boucheyrou elisabeth Montagnac 04,08,1831
Blanc   Durand marie Montagnac 09,08,1846
Blanc jean Hébrard marie anne Montagnac 13,01,1852
Blanc jean Poumarat catherine Montagnac 22,09,1831
Blanc jean Vergnol antoinette Montagnac 20,01,1844
Blanc louis Mare marie Pauilhac 13,08,1869
Blanc valentin Audibert marie Salles 20,08,1846
Blanc guillaume Lasserre marie Salles 28,04,1861
Blanc jean Courtine antoinette Savignac 24,11,1808
Blanqu,,, joseph fernand Delbalat jeanne Pauilhac act 27,,,1885
BLANQUIERE Antoine GERMA Marthe Monflanquin 19/05/1871
BLANQUIERE Jean ALBANCOURT Marguerite Monflanquin 22/08/1835
BLANQUIERE Jean BATUT Rosalie Monflanquin 28/04/1848
BLANQUIERE Jean CHADUC Marie-Aimé Monflanquin 6/05/1843
BLANQUIERES Louis COUFINAL Jeanne Monflanquin 16/08/1878
Blate françois Bautié anne Lacaussade 24,01,1861
BLONDIO Antoine LAFAGE Anne Monflanquin 3/1883
Blot pierre Augere marie Gavaudun 22,07,1862
Blot jean Desperrieres jeanne Gavaudun 05---1891
BLOT Pierre ANTENET Marie Monflanquin 23/1886
Blot pierre Delbrel franç Salles 12,04,1866
Blot pierre Delbrel françoise Salles 12,04,1866
Blot joseph Gauffre cat Salles 05,08,1841
Blot antoine Goulfié marie Saint-Aubin 22,08,1875
Blot Joseph Hondet Louise Vauris 13.10.1814
Boes jean Raussel marie Gavaudun 13,08,1844
BOISSE Michel ROUDIE Anne Monflanquin 23/11/1853
BOISSE Pierre COUFIGNAL Marie Monflanquin 3/02/1843
Boisserie Jean Calmette Anne Laussou 1891-?
BOISSERIE Pierre BOUYSSONIE Marie Monflanquin 29/01/1859
BOISSIE Jean-Baptiste DOUMEL Marie Monflanquin 4/02/1848
Boissié pierre Fonque marie Savignac 08,07,1840
Boissiere pierre Delbrel catherine Pauilhac 07,10,1812
Boissiere antoine Toueilhe anne Pauilhac act 4,,,,1825
Boissiere Jacques Vergnes Jeanne Pauilhac 15.10.1817
Boissieres mathurin Blanc marie Gavaudun 01,06,1849
Boissieres jean Boissieres marie Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Boissieres jacques Boissieres marie Gavaudun 08,01,1869
Boissieres mathieu Mouly antoinette Gavaudun 20,01,1853
Boissieres jacques Rabot antoinette Gavaudun 21,02,1809
Boissieres jean Balse marie Lacapelle 40,,,1884
Boissieres jean Grenier  marie Lacapelle 23,06,1841
Boissieres jean Landes marie Lacapelle 27.09.1832
Boissieres jacques Rigal marie Lacapelle 30,01,1873
Bompa Jean Martinaud Jeanne La Sauvetat 05.05.1856
BOMPA Louis TREMOULET Françoise Monflanquin 14/01/1882
BOMPA Antoine RESERBAT Antoinette Monflanquin 20/09/1832
BOMPA Antoine LAFITTE Marguerite Monflanquin 19/02/1803
BOMPA Antoine LAFITTE Marguerite Monflanquin 19/02/1803
BONAFE Joseph MARTINAUD Marie Monflanquin 21/01/1824
BONAL jean COULY Anne Monflanquin 30/07/1849
Bonal pierre Fille marie Monségur 07,09,1842
BONFILS Pierre MAURIAC Hélène Monflanquin 12/1888
BONFILS Hugues FRAY Rose - Amélie Monflanquin 8/01/1816
Boniface jean Vergnolle anne Pauilhac 08,,,,1827
Boniface antoine Vergnolle marie Pauilhac 04,07,1848
Bonis pierre Biau catherine Savignac 05,06,1860
Bonnal Raymond Fort Elisabeth Gavaudun 12.06.1815
BONNAL Jean SAPHY Jeanne Monflanquin 24/11/1855
BONNAL Etienne VERGNE Jeanne Monflanquin 30/03/1832
bonnal antoine Chabrit marie Monségur 12,08,1827
Bonnal Antoine Montaud Jeanne Monségur 10.11.1814
Bonnal antoine Delrieu jeanne Pauilhac 21,02,1867
Bonnavent ? Vidal Jeanne Laussou 1835-05-06
Bonnefon Louis Fontanet Jeanne Lacapelle 10.01.1820
Bonnefon Jean Lachenbrerie Marguerite La Sauvetat 31.01.1856
BONNEFON Jean DOUMEC Jeanne Monflanquin 5/02/1861
Bonnefon bernard Augere antoinette Salles 11,11,1811
BONNEFOND Marc GARY Marie Monflanquin 18/10/1827
Bonnet Guillaume Castagné Marie La Sauvetat 01.12.1900
BONNET Jean BALSE Marie Monflanquin 30/06/1848
Bonnet alphonse Courtines jeanne Saint-Aubin 08,,1889
Bonnet armand Pilles marie Saint-Aubin 20,07,1853
Bontié pierre Papou antoinette Saint-Aubin 23,08,1832
Bord jean Meyzonnier marie Lacapelle 07,04,1877
Bord jean Maurel louise Salles 25,,,1883
Bord jean Maurel louise Salles 21,09,1883
BORDENEUVE Jean VIDAL Catherine, Félicité, Octavie Monflanquin 19/01/1853
BORDERIE Jean FARREL Marie Monflanquin 28/01/1880
BORDERIE François LAMERLY Marie Monflanquin 12/10/1864
BORDERIE Jean CATALAN Thérèse Monflanquin 21/09/1866
BORDERIE Pierre GIROL Marie Monflanquin 31/08/1855
BORDERIE Jean PRADAS Marguerite Monflanquin 10/10/1860
BORDERIE Pierre SIMARD Antoinette Monflanquin 17/07/1822
Bordes Leger Cassang Marie Laussou 1811-12-17
Bordes Pierre Lacaze Jeanne Laussou 1856-04-19
BORDES Barthelémy MAROUSEL Marie Anne Monflanquin 20/12/1842
Bordes pierre Guignard jeanne Salles 19,02,1849
Borie jean Teyssedou marie Gavaudun 19,02,1805
Borie jean Bosq marguerite Lacapelle 18.07.1807
Borie antoine Vergnol antoinette Lacaussade 15,07,1833
BORIE Jean REYNAL Suzanne Monflanquin 12/02/1879
BORIE Jean ROUJOL Marie Monflanquin 10/09/1839
Borie Raymond Boudou Anne Pauilhac 13.02.1813
Bos Antoine Delsuc Marie Monségur 27.11.1822
Bos pierre Caminade marie Montagnac 34,,,1886
Bos Guillaume Maury antoinette Savignac 07,08,1842
Bosc pierre Maurial marie Gavaudun 12---1889
Bosc jean Sauret catherine Gavaudun 09,01,1833
BOSC Jean ROBERT LALISSE Marguerite Monflanquin 17/05/1847
Bosc joseph Escande elisabeth Salles 18,08,1846
Bosc Jean Vidal Marie Salles 25.09.1815
Bosc guillaume Lombard marguerite Saint-Aubin 27,01,1845
Bosc  jean Bulit jeanne Salles 07,08,1848
Boscas Guillaume Tabel Jeanne Laussou 1865-09-13
Boscq pierre Beziat suzanne Gavaudun 08,08,1832
Bosq jean Maury genevieve Gavaudun 12,01,1850
Bosq jean Boissy marguerite Lacaussade 10,07,1858
Bosq jean Flayat antoinette Lacaussade 22,08,1866
BOSQ Louis GERMA Jeanne Monflanquin 21/01/1875
BOSQ Jean CASSAGNES Cécile Monflanquin 17/01/1880
BOSQ Jean-Louis ALBIGET Marie-Valentine Monflanquin 30/11/1872
BOSQ Joseph SOULAGES Jeanne Monflanquin 11/08/1825
BOSQ Jean DELPECH Marie Monflanquin 15/01/1817
BOSQ Jean VERGNES Antoinette Monflanquin 20/11/1811
BOSQ Jean VERGNES Antoinette Monflanquin 20/11/1811
BOSQ Guillaume BIDOU Jeanne Monflanquin 18/02/1848
Bosq jean Aurelly marie Monségur 04,03,1860
Bosq charles Cannet cath Monségur 15,01,1812
Bosq antoine EScourre Marie Monségur 06,01,1830
Bosq joseph Dominique Marguerite Montagnac 15,08,1850
Bosq Jacques Maury Rose Savignac 30.12.1814
Bosq Jacques Maury Rose Savignac 30.12.1814
Bosq pierre Boudou marg Vauris 19,06,1810
Bosq Pierre Cure Marguerite Vauris 13.02.1819
Bou,,y jean Caussil cecile Saint-Aubin 29,05,1868
Bouchayrou Jean Mercier Anne Monségur 25.02.1816
Bouchayrou antoine Austruy marie Saint-Aubin 29,08,1812
Bouchayrou jean Bidou marie Saint-Aubin 05,05,1810
Bouchayrou pierre Brieyrieres jeanne Saint-Aubin 24,11,1812
BOUCHE Pierre BARDECHE Marie Monflanquin 15/02/1841
BOUCHERON Pierre CANEL Françoise Monflanquin 18/1890
Boucheron Antoine Souchier anne Savignac 21,09,1826
Boucheroux pierre Delcayrou marguerite Saint-Aubin 28,05,1842
BOUCHEYROU Marc GUITOU Jeanne Monflanquin 26/08/1842
Boucheyrou joseph Bonnet jeanne Monségur 29,01,1823
Boucheyrou jean Blanc marie Montagnac 16,01,1856
Boucheyrou Géraud Duffa Marie Montagnac 14.05.1816
Bouchyrou Jean Fauché Marie La Sauvetat 06.02.1885
Boudel jean Parreil jeanne Pauilhac 29,05,1847
Boudes pierre Delmas anne Montagnac 23,,,,1883
BOUDET François BARANT Anne Monflanquin 10/12/1856
Boudet françois Chabrot marie Pauilhac 31,01,1856
Boudet joseph Gourdou marie Pauilhac act 17,,,1891
Boudet pierre Champ anne Savignac 31,05,1864
Boudet pierre Amadieu rose Saint-Aubin 01,,,1892
Boudin etienne Domengie marie Pauilhac 02,07,1835
BOUDOU Jean FAVAL Suzanne Monflanquin 22/11/1861
BOUDOU Louis COUDERQ Rose Monflanquin 1/02/1831
Boudou pierre Austruy marie Monségur 16,02,1846
Boudou jean Dellandes marie Monségur 30,07,1812
Boudou jean Monjoi jeanne Monségur 20,02,1808
Boudou marcelin Garrigou fr Montagnac 26,,,1885
Boudou Antoine Segui Marie  Anne Pauilhac 20.01.1815
Boudou jean Lebay jeanne Savignac 23,08,1841
Boudou Jean Costes Jeanne Savignac 26.04.1816
Boudou Jean Costes Jeanne Savignac 26.04.1816
Boudou antoine Gay anne Saint-Aubin 20,01,1876
Boudy pierre Reynal catherine Savignac 14,06,1833
Bouge pierre Dossard françoise Lacapelle 23.04.1829
Bougé antoine Delrieu marie Gavaudun 09,09,1845
Bougé françois Marmié marie Lacapelle 20.08.1825
Bougé jean Soulages jeanne Montagnac 14,07,1812
Bougé raymond Tryaire marie Salles 21,08,1840
Bougrat Antoine Gaillard françoise Savignac 27,10,1810
Bouit Jean Malbert Jeanne Lacaussade 07.05.1821
Boulanger Jean Marty Françoise Savignac 12.09.1821
Boulanger Jean Marty Françoise Savignac 12.09.1821
Bouliaquet julien Roussely marie Pauilhac act  19,,,1888
BOULOU Antoine TROUILLE Suzanne Monflanquin 18/10/1859
Boulou pierre   marie Monségur 06,03,1845
BOURDEIL Jean VERGNOL Jeanne Monflanquin 1/1887
BOURDELLE Jean SAVINIEN Suzanne Monflanquin 10/02/1860
BOURDELLE Pierre VERGNES Marie Monflanquin 21/09/1860
BOURDILA Jean GARY Anne Monflanquin 6/02/1846
BOURDIOl Jacques MONTMARTY Marie Monflanquin 21/08/1828
Boureau,,, jean Lafon marie Lacapelle 10,07,1841
Bourges jean Metge marie Pauilhac 23,02,1865
Bourgie hugues Rodes marie Montagnac 24,02,1832
BOURLANGE Pierre VISTORTE Charlotte Monflanquin 6/10/1826
Bourlanges jean Lansac marie Pauilhac 30,08,1847
BOURNASEL Dominique DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 22/01/1818
Bournazel pierre Champ marie Savignac 28,01,1864
BOURNE Antoine RENAC Catherine Monflanquin 7/1886
BOURNEL Pierre TAUREL Jeanne Monflanquin 25/04/1822
BOURNEL Pierre BARRE Julie Monflanquin 28/01/1819
BOURNEL Raymond BARRANT Jeanne Monflanquin 10/06/1845
Bourrié jean Colliandre arma Lacapelle 13,,,1889
Bourriere jean , , Gavaudun 19,06,1825
BOURRIERES Guillaume SERRES Marguerite Monflanquin 2/06/1865
Bouscaillou Antoine Lacombe Marie Gavaudun 09.02.1815
Bouscarat Antoine Montagne Marie Saint-Aubin 03.11.1819
Bouscarat jean Calcat françoise Saint-Aubin 09,,,1884
Bouscarat jean Lafargue marie anne Saint-Aubin 19,02,1848
Bouscarrat Jean Rabanel Jeanne Laussou 1890-?
BOUSCARRAT Pierre RAMOND Marie Monflanquin 7/02/1865
Bouscarret   Caussil marie Saint-Aubin 24,09,1881
Bousquet paul Rigal marie Lacapelle 10,07,1880
Bousquet Jean Lartigue Marguerite Laussou 1866-04-26
Bousquet Jean Lompech Marie Laussou 1870-02-26
Bousquet Raymond Goudail Marie Laussou 1841-01-27
BOUSQUET Jean QUEILLE Marguerite Monflanquin 31/01/1866
BOUSQUET François DELBOS Antoinette Monflanquin 23/02/1862
BOUSQUET Jean DOMINIQUE Anne Monflanquin 24/04/1854
BOUSQUET Jean BRU Jeanne Monflanquin 16/05/1838
BOUSQUET Jean CHALARENQ Catherine Monflanquin 20/09/1825
BOUSQUET Jean ALARY Isabelle Monflanquin 27/11/1806
BOUSQUET Jean ALARY Isabelle Monflanquin 27/11/1806
BOUSQUET Jean BILLOU Jeanne Monflanquin 23/11/1848
BOUSQUET Raymond BERTRAND Jeanne Monflanquin 29/01/1845
Bousquet jean Austruy anne Montagnac 16,05,1839
Bousquet Jean Vergnes Marie Pauilhac 26.09.1816
Bousquet jean Seunnes madeleine Savignac 10,05,1849
BOUSQUET  Pierre COULEAU Cécile Monflanquin 18/01/1859
BOUSSAC Pierre PRADES Marie Monflanquin 11/1886
Boussillon jacques Vierge elisabeth Salles 04,12,1811
Boutanne Joseph Thomas Anne La Sauvetat 17.08.1898
BOUTIE Jean-Baptiste SIMARD Jeanne Monflanquin 24/01/1845
Boutié pierre Royre marie Lacaussade 12,09,1858
Boutié louis Delmas marie louise Monségur act 5,,1888
Boutié pierre Montagné louise Monségur 26,07,1856
Boutié jean Testut marie Montagnac 03,,,,1891
Boutié jean Barthou marguerite Savignac 18,06,1863
Boutié jean Blatte françoise Savignac 18,09,1857
Boutié jean Delbert marie Savignac 03,08,1831
Boutié jean Riou marie Savignac 31,08,1860
Boutié Antoine Souilles lucia Savignac act 03,,1888
BOUTY Pierre PEYRIC Antoinette Monflanquin 17/11/1836
BOUY Jean GOUDAIL Catherine Monflanquin 27/01/1845
Bouy jean Teyssede catherine Salles 01,09,1858
Bouye Jean Testut Marie Gavaudun 13.06.1818
BOUYE Jean ALBRE Jeanne Monflanquin 18/12/1825
Bouyé jean Gervais jeanne Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Bouyé françois Lestang vernet isabeau Gavaudun 03---1887
Bouyé jean Nadeau jeanne Gavaudun 31,08,1881
Bouyé antoine Sauret marie Gavaudun 19,07,1876
Bouyé jean Avezou elizabeth Lacapelle 19,12,1845
Bouyé jean Lascombes anne Montagnac 23,02,1840
Bouyé jean Pelette marie Montagnac 07,02,1850
Bouyé pierre Sarette marie Montagnac 07,06,1843
Bouyé jean Germa marie Pauilhac ,,,,,7,,,,,1830
Bouyé jean Fillol isa Salles 24,01,1825
Bouyé raymond Lourmand cath Salles 17,02,1849
Bouyé pierre Rey marie Salles 23,08,1861
Bouyé jean bertrand Rigal jeanne Salles 03,09,1841
Bouyé jean Vergnol marie Salles 26,11,1811
Bouyé raymond Vidal elisabeth Salles 29,06,1841
Bouyé Antoine Bongrat marie Savignac 06,12,1857
Bouyes Jean Capdeville Marie Pauilhac 11.06.1819
Bouygard antoine Vernet lestang madeleine Gavaudun 10,02,1808
Bouygard jean Gaulfié jeanne Lacaussade 20,08,1848
BOUYNE Jean TESTUT Antoinette Monflanquin 24/08/1860
BOUYOU Jean LAGACHERRE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/05/1811
BOUYOU Jean LAGACHERRE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/05/1811
Bouyssi Antoine Mensac Marguerite Lacaussade 17.10.1816
Bouyssi Louis François Marie Laussou 1891-?
BOUYSSI Pierre ROCHE Marie Monflanquin 5/02/1876
Bouyssonie jean Fabre madeleine Gavaudun 17,02,1873
BOUYSSONIE Raymond BAYLE Augusta Monflanquin 6/1889
BOUYSSONIE Jean COSTES Anne Monflanquin 20/10/1854
BOUYSSONIE Jean BOISSERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 28/09/1842
BOUYSSONIE Léonard BRIGNOL Françoise Monflanquin 11/02/1831
BOUYSSONIE Léonard MELLET Marie Monflanquin 24/01/1822
BOUYSSONIE Guillaume AMBLARD Marie Monflanquin 1/12/1804
BOUYSSONIE Jean TEYSSIE Jeanne Monflanquin 7/02/1809
BOUYSSONIE Guillaume AMBLARD Marie Monflanquin 1/12/1804
BOUYSSONIE Jean TEYSSIE Jeanne Monflanquin 7/02/1809
BOUYSSONIE Jean THOMAS Catherine Monflanquin 19/11/1847
Bouyssonie antoine Balles anne Pauilhac 14,08,1809
Bouyssonie guillaume Cambou marie Pauilhac 12,08,1841
Bouyssonié jean Gelieu jeanne Lacaussade 14,06,1865
Bouyssonié jean Nouilhac antoinette Pauilhac 14,04,1846
Bouyssonnie jean Lamerey marie Lacapelle 07,02,1879
Bouyssonnie Guillaume Bouyssonnie Madeleine Laussou 1828-06-27
Bouyssonnie Guillaume Lartigue Marie Laussou 1866-04-18
Bouyssonnie Jean Faure Catherine Laussou 1826-08-31
BOUYSSONNIE Jean BERNARD Justine Monflanquin 26/02/1840
Bouyssonnié antoine Bru louis Gavaudun 23,02,1878
Bouyssonnié pierre Montaud marie Lacapelle 11,02,1874
Bouyssonnié jean Serougne jeanne Pauilhac 24,02,1851
Bouyssonnié jean Thoueilles madeleine Pauilhac 10,05,1876
Bouyssony jean Lavignerie marie Gavaudun 18,07,1872
Bouyssou pierre Desperrieres françoise Gavaudun 31---1892
Bouyssou jean Gary marie Gavaudun 07---1886
Bouyssou pierre Larroque marie Lacaussade 24,09,1834
Bouyssou jean Roques catherine Lacaussade act,,7,,1892
Bouyssou ? Doumecq Christine Laussou 1852-02-04
Bouyssou François Thoueilles Jeanne Laussou 1806-09-23
Bouyssou Jean Lompech Marguerite Laussou 1835-07-25
Bouyssou Jean Hugon Marie Laussou 1813-03-26
Bouyssou Jean Rigal Marie Laussou 1831-04-22
Bouyssou Jean Baptiste Doumecq Christine Laussou 1885-?
Bouyssou Pierre Lompech Anne Laussou 1802-10-05
BOUYSSOU Wyman LASCOMBES Jeanne Monflanquin 16/10/1873
BOUYSSOU Raymond PERCEPTIS Jeanne Monflanquin 9/10/1860
BOUYSSOU François ROCHE Marie Monflanquin 1/03/1859
BOUYSSOU Antoine ANDRIEU Catherine Monflanquin 22/11/1831
BOUYSSOU Jean DELBREL Margueritte Monflanquin 9/08/1824
BOUYSSOU François THOMAS Jeanne Monflanquin 17/10/1802
BOUYSSOU Pierre ROUQUIE Françoise Monflanquin 21/11/1805
BOUYSSOU François THOMAS Jeanne Monflanquin 17/10/1802
BOUYSSOU Pierre ROUQUIE Françoise Monflanquin 21/11/1805
BOUYSSOU Jean LACOMBE Marie,Suzanne, Elisa Monflanquin 9/10/1848
Bouyssou pierre Berthoumieux madeleine Monségur 17,01,1838
Bouyssou antoine Thoueille marie Monségur 10,05,1855
Bouyssou foi Begou jeanne Montagnac 19,10,1810
Bouyssou Joseph Pourriol Jeanne Saint-Aubin 23.09.1814
BOUYSSY Pierre ARMENTEIL Anne Monflanquin 27/01/1825
Bouzeran Antoine Aubert Marie La Sauvetat 01.07.1896
Bovie jean Lamerey,, marguerite Lacapelle 15,08,1841
Boy Pierre ? Faure Marie Laussou 1869-05-19
BOYE Jean MALRIEU Marguerite Monflanquin 6/06/1816
Boye Pierre Roussel Catherine Montagnac 09.10.1814
Boyer françois Delbrel antoinette Gavaudun 20,07,1853
Boyer Urbain Souchal Marie La Sauvetat 21.01.1888
Boyer jean Debel marie Lacaussade act 3,,1885
BOYER Jean METGE Jeanne Monflanquin 3/1885
BOYER Jean PASCAILLOU Marie Monflanquin 13/04/1876
BOYER Pierre BRU Marie-Anne Monflanquin 28/04/1847
Boyer jean Lacombe  tyreza Salles 07,02,187,,,,
Branlés jacques Pilot marguerite Savignac act 10,,1890
Brard ? Domengie Jeanne Laussou 1834-10-04
Brard François Gipoulou Marie Laussou 1866-04-10
BRARD Jean DAYNAC Marie Monflanquin 25/06/1858
BRARD Louis SALESSES Jeanne Monflanquin 14/02/1832
BRARD Pierre AMBLARD Marie Monflanquin 30/10/1806
BRARD Pierre AMBLARD Marie Monflanquin 30/10/1806
Brasse Antoine Goulfié marie Savignac 01,08,1831
BRASSIE Jean PONS Antoinette Monflanquin 9 ou 29/11/1809 
BRASSIE Jean PONS Antoinette Monflanquin 9 ou 29/11/1809 
Brassie Joseph Doumec Anne Pauilhac 15.05.1821
Brassié Pierre André Antoinette La Sauvetat 11.04.1880
Brassié guillaume Regis marie Pauilhac 23,07,1835
Brassier jean Coulonges marie Gavaudun 06,02,1804
BRAUDELH Guillaume LARRIEU Elisabeth Monflanquin 20/11/1812
BRAUDELH Guillaume LARRIEU Elisabeth Monflanquin 20/11/1812
Brel françois Marcenat jeanne Lacapelle 24,08,1851
BREL Pierre FOUQUIE Elisabeth Monflanquin 10/02/1836
BREL Jean JOUBES Jeanne Monflanquin 23/11/1815
BREL Antoine MEUNIER Anne Monflanquin 23/09/1803
BREL Antoine MEUNIER Anne Monflanquin 23/09/1803
Brel Antoine Lachenebrerie jeanne Savignac 09,10,1807
Brel antoine Cantagrel anne sandrine Saint-Aubin 08,07,1860
Brel antoine Fouillade anne Saint-Aubin 02,06,1823
Brel antoine Vigouroux marie Saint-Aubin 23,02,1838
BRIFEILLE Pierre, Louis ESCANDE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/03/1857
BRIFEILLE Richard COURTINE Marie Monflanquin 31/07/1825
Brifeille Pierre Roques Anne Saint-Aubin 12.11.1813
Brifeille pierre Lacoste marie Savignac 02,06,1826
Brifeille jean Lagarde marie Saint-Aubin 06,06,1857
BRIFFAUT J.B Ladoux DELBOURG Jeanne, Marthe Monflanquin 27/11/1861
BRIGNOL Pierre CANCE Louise Monflanquin 21/04/1808
BRIGNOL Pierre CANCE Louise Monflanquin 21/04/1808
Brignol bernard Domingie marie Salles 03,06,1877
Brignol jean Lade,,,, marie Salles 27,04,1842
Brignol   M marie Salles 03,01,,,,1877
Brignol bernard Chauzenque marie Savignac 03,06,1866
Brisse Jean Marcenat Marie Lacapelle 23.01.1815
BROCQ JAcques-Aimé DUCASSE Marie-Julie Monflanquin 24/04/1882
BROSSARD François VERNEJOUL Marie-Adèle Monflanquin 29/09/1851
Brouat Maurice Grillié Catherine La Sauvetat 18.11.1862
BROUAT Jean CANEL Bernarde Monflanquin 30/04/1813
BROUAT Barthélémy MARITAUD Elisabeth Monflanquin 1/11/1806
BROUAT Pierre CAMBROUSE Anne Monflanquin 23/11/1812
BROUAT Barthélémy MARITAUD Elisabeth Monflanquin 1/11/1806
BROUAT Pierre CAMBROUSE Anne Monflanquin 23/11/1812
BROUAT Guillaume RAFFIE Jeanne Monflanquin 19/11/1847
Brouat pierre Teyssedre marguerite Monségur 03,09,1869
Brouat pierre Cadel jeanne Montagnac 27,08,1857
Brouat Antoine Delsuc elizabeth Savignac 04,07,1835
Brouat Pierre Goulpie Anne Savignac 29.011820
Brouat Pierre Goulpie Anne Savignac 29.011820
Brouat jean Lardel jeanne Saint-Aubin 22,01,1874
BROUENS Joseph MALERE Elisabeth Monflanquin 14/12/1861
Brouens jean Albospeyre marie Pauilhac 22,08,1864
Brouens François Marty Anne Saint-Aubin 02.02.1818
Brouens Guillaume Pöumarat antoinette Savignac 21,04,1858
BROUET Pierre-Joseph PAGA Marie Monflanquin 16/07/1831
Brousse françois Augere marie Gavaudun 27---1887
Brousse jean Franconnié jeanne Gavaudun 15,06,1845
Brousse bernard Landes marie Lacapelle 10,01,1877
Brousse louis Rigal marie Lacapelle 31,01,1842
BROUSSE Anatole DELBECH Anne Monflanquin 7/1885
BROUSSE Jacob DUBERGER Antoinette Monflanquin 21/1891
BROUSSE Anatole DELBECH Olympe Monflanquin 6/1892
BROUSSE Antoine POPIE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/06/1856
BROUSSE Daniel, Denis SERRES Antoinette, Françoise Monflanquin 8/11/1842
BROUSSE Jean DAURODIE Jeanne Monflanquin 9/09/1831
BROUSSE Denis LARRIEU Elisabeth Monflanquin 18/11/1818
BROUSSE Jean BOUTI Marie Monflanquin 20/02/1813
BROUSSE Pierre LAVAL Marguerite Monflanquin 30/07/1817
BROUSSE Jean BROUSSE Marianne Monflanquin 23/04/1804
BROUSSE Jean BROUSSE Marianne Monflanquin 23/04/1804
BROUSSE Antoine LALAURIE Anne Monflanquin 9/10/1844
Brousse jean Begou helene Pauilhac 31,01,1853
Brousse arnaud Rost,,,, marie Savignac 27,07,1859
Bru jean Boissieres marguerite Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Bru jean Bru jeanne Gavaudun 04---1884
Bru jean Delbrel marie Gavaudun 21,07,1879
Bru jean Desperiere marie Gavaudun 31,08,1825
Bru jean Gipoulou marie Gavaudun 01,06,1871
Bru bernard Laporte marie Gavaudun 21,08,1810
Bru jean Marge marie wilfrid Gavaudun 19,08,1879
Bru Jean Rodes Catherine Gavaudun 09.09.1822
Bru jean Vernet antoinette Lacapelle 20,07,1842
Bru pierre Dominique françoise Lacaussade 28,01,1858
Bru jean Lascombes marie Lacaussade 27,06,1860
Bru jean Vidal marie Lacaussade 02,02,1849
Bru Jean Ladeveze Jeanne Laussou 1849-11-25
Bru Jean Antoine Simard Catherine Laussou 1856-07-13
BRU Jean PASCALE Marie Monflanquin 18/1883
BRU Pierre MALATIE Marie Monflanquin 30/1884
BRU Emile FAUCHE Marie Monflanquin 10/1886
BRU Jean-Denis BRUNET Marie Monflanquin 14/1888
BRU Antoine CAPDEVILLE Jeanne Monflanquin 17/05/1859
BRU Pierre FILLOL Jeanne Monflanquin 24/09/1853
BRU Jean Antoine FOURNIE Jeanne Monflanquin 1/05/1839
BRU Jean CAMBOU Marie Monflanquin 11/01/1841
BRU Etienne GUARIEPUY Jeanne Monflanquin 18/05/1826
BRU Jean LABROUILLERE Catherine Monflanquin 28/04/1830
BRU Jacques CHDUC  ??? Jeanne Monflanquin 1/10/1817
BRU Jean BASTIDE Jeanne Monflanquin 14/10/1822
BRU Pierre fille naturelle Marie Monflanquin 17/09/1820
BRU Jean LOMBARD Jeanne Monflanquin 23/02/1813
BRU Jean ELIX Françoise Monflanquin 16/11/1809
BRU Pierre ANDREAU Rose Monflanquin 3/10/1811
BRU Jean ELIX Françoise Monflanquin 16/11/1809
BRU Pierre ANDREAU Rose Monflanquin 3/10/1811
BRU Antoine CAYSSELIE Marie Monflanquin 27/01/1850
Bru jean Daubarry jeanne Montagnac 24,02,1835
Bru simon Marmié catherine Montagnac 30,01,1856
Bru jean Rodes catherine Montagnac 01,05,1831
Bru antoine Bacques marie Pauilhac act 15,,,1885
Bru Louis Gibert Catherine Saint-Aubin 12.11.1819
Bru pierre Gouyou marguerite Salles 01,05,1841
Bru antoine Lourmand cath Salles 28,07,1849
Bru pierre Merit cath Salles 26,07,1872
Bru pierre Riviere marie Salles 29,07,1858
Bru jean Rterrien cath Salles 22,08,1853
Bru jean Auché marie Saint-Aubin 29,07,1849
Bru jean Dellandes jeanne Saint-Aubin 29,07,1855
Bru jean Faure mathilde Saint-Aubin 30,06,1881
Bru jean Pouzet marie Saint-Aubin 24,06,1881
Bru  Antoine Tournes Victorine La Sauvetat 02.02.1883
BRUGAILLERE Pierre HUGOU Jeanne Monflanquin 10/06/1857
BRUGAILLERE François TAILLARDAS Anne Monflanquin 16/10/1837
Brugaillere   Lacombe  genevieve Salles 03,08,1847
Brugailleres Hugues Marges Marthe Lacaussade 29.01.1814
BRUGALIERES Jean TAURIAC Anne Monflanquin 15/11/1807
BRUGALIERES Jean TAURIAC Anne Monflanquin 15/11/1807
BRUGALLIERE Pierre FAUCHE Anne Monflanquin 13/11/1804
BRUGALLIERE Pierre FAUCHE Anne Monflanquin 13/11/1804
Brugassieres guillaume Saligné jeanne Montagnac 16,02,1808
BRUGERE Jean-Camille, Jo TAILLARDAT Marie-Jeanne Monflanquin 23/1889
BRUGERE Jean CASSAGNOL Margueritte Monflanquin 22/09/1829
BRUGERE Jean, Jules BOSQ Catherine, Octavie Monflanquin 28/05/1844
Bruguillere guillaume Escqui jeanne Montagnac 26,06,1832
BRUJEAN Jean ANDRAC Marie Monflanquin 25/09/1835
BRULE Eugene BRUNET Antoinette Monflanquin 18/04/1866
BRUN Dominique BASQUE Marguerite Monflanquin 15/02/1878
BRUNAUD Guillaume IMBERT Marie Monflanquin 5/09/1862
Brunel ? Freytier Jeanne Laussou 1849-05-14
BRUNEL Jean LASCOMBES Anne Monflanquin 8/05/1855
BRUNEL Jean CAMBOU Jeanne Monflanquin 11/09/1831
BRUNEL Jérémie SOUBRIE Anne Monflanquin 7/11/1825
BRUNEL Jean BRUGALLIERE Marguerite Monflanquin 11/07/1820
BRUNEL Etienne RIVIERE Anne Monflanquin 16/02/1846
BRUNEL Louis, Guillaume DAUREL Jeanne, Victoire Monflanquin 28/01/1849
Brunet André Bardou Marie La Sauvetat 27.06.1867
Brunet Jean Fonfrége Marie La Sauvetat 27.04.1899
Brunet etienne Pautard jeanne Lacaussade 27,07,1836
Brunet Antoine Naturel Catherine Laussou 1865-09-29
Brunet Pierre Gillet Anne Laussou 1870-01-24
Brunet Pierre Marcadet Françoise Laussou 1889-?
Brunet Pierre Delmouly Jeanne Laussou 1863-04-22
Brunet Pierre Serres Marie Laussou 1870-06-08
BRUNET Jean-Guillaume COSTES Françoise Monflanquin 6/1888
BRUNET Pierre MALATIE Anne Monflanquin 28/04/1881
BRUNET Guillaume MAURY Catherine Monflanquin 17/10/1859
BRUNET Jean SIMARD Antoinette Monflanquin 7/01/1853
BRUNET Jérémie BESSE Jeanne Elise Monflanquin 20/07/1839
BRUNET Jean BAFFAR Marie-Marguerite Monflanquin 1/12/1823
BRUNET Jean SAMORUDES Marthe Monflanquin 22/12/1815
BRUNET Pierre GILIS Anne Monflanquin 26/01/1849
BRUNET Louis LANDES Jeanne Monflanquin 29/06/1847
Brunet antoine Caday marie Monségur 29,01,1837
Brunet pierre felix Germa  jeanne Monségur act2,,1890
Brunet jean louis Goulfié marie marguer Monségur act 7,,1888
Brunet jean Matheron jeanne Monségur 18,02,1860
Brunet etienne Cambrouse marie Pauilhac 01,,,,,1828
Brunet jean Durou anne Pauilhac 28,09,1808
Brunet jean Fatigné catherine Pauilhac act 3,,,,1824
Brunet pierre Toueille françoise Pauilhac 22,02,1808
Brunet Pierre Costes Marguerite Pauilhac 09.02.1821
Brunet marc antoine Briot marie Savignac 17,06,1833
Brunet jean Soubrié anne Savignac 04,08,1826
Brunet Jean Soulhies Jeanne Savignac 07.02.1820
Brunet Jean Soulhies Jeanne Savignac 07.02.1820
BRUYERE Jean-François DOMENGIE Léonie Monflanquin 19/04/1882
Buc antoine Basset anne Gavaudun 28,09,1845
Buli,, jeran Lacombe marguerite Lacapelle 24,02,1841
Buli,, jean Lasserre marie Lacapelle 09,02,1838
Bulit jean Desperieres françoise Gavaudun 17,01,1835
Bulit jean Lagarrigue marie Gavaudun 25,01,1844
Bulit pierre Lagarrigue catherine Gavaudun 08---1886
Bulit laurent kleber Mezergues lucie berthe Gavaudun 05---1889
Bulit jean Seguy marie Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Bulit jean Lapoujade françoise Lacapelle 15,08,1843
Bulit jean Bosc noeli Salles 24,04,1862
Bulit jean Bosc noel Salles 24,04,1869
Bulit jean Delbrel suzanne Salles 18,09,1872
Bulit pierre Despeyriere elisabeth Salles 06,06,1839
Bulit jean Delrue marie Savignac 25,09,1881
Bulit jean Delrieu jeanne Vauris 11,06,1805
Bussac pierre Bussac   Gavaudun ,,,,
Bussac jean Gipoulou marie Lacapelle 37,,1883
Bussac jean Laurencie jeanne Salles 26,08,1872
Bussac jean Laurencie jeanne Salles 26,10,1872
Buyszsonnie Jean Desperiere Marie Pauilhac 09.02.1822
BUZADOUL Jean PICAUD Catherine Monflanquin 21/02/1835
Buzeurdoul marcelin Gary jeanne Saint-Aubin 19,07,1858
Buzodoul bernard Amadieu marie Gavaudun 13,02,1835
Buzodoul bernard Brassier rose Gavaudun 19,06,1831
Buzodoul pierre Buzodoul jeanne Gavaudun 10,07,1833
Buzodoul marc Carrié marie Gavaudun 01,08,1826
Buzodoul pierre Courrance madeleine Gavaudun 03,07,1869
Buzodoul jean Domengie marie Gavaudun 1jan1874 au 31oct1874
Buzodoul bernard Drissé petronille Gavaudun 28,04,1825
Buzodoul joseph Pheydou marie Gavaudun 01,08,1832
BUZODOUL Joseph COMPEYROT Anne Monflanquin 23/04/1823
BUZODOUL Joseph SIGALA Jeanne Monflanquin 4/02/1846
Buzodoul Pierre Aureille Marguerite Montagnac 06.10.1819
BUZOLIS Pierre GIROL Marie Monflanquin 15/07/1863
C,,,auce guy Ladebasse mélanie Salles 28,07,1881
Cabanes pierre Combrouze marguerite Gavaudun 11,02,1858
Cabanes jean Lacour léonie Gavaudun 03,05,1877
Cabanes joseph Boisserie marie antoinette Lacapelle 28,08,1834
Cabanes j Vaury marie Lacapelle 05,01,1839
CABANES Pierre DOMINGIE Antoinette Monflanquin 30/05/1813
Cabanes Antoine Boscarrat Marie Monségur 11.05.1819
Cabanne joseph Filhiol marie Salles 23,07,1840
Cabannes jullien Boyer jeanne Salles 29,01,1845
Cabannes antoine Lagarrigue marie Salles 06,02,1872
Cabannes antoine Lagarrigue marie Salles 06,02,1872
Cabaries antoine Grenier antoinette Lacapelle 23.09.1804
Cabrit Etienne Guitou Jeanne La Sauvetat 07.04.1874
Cabrit Albert Lassagne Berthe La Sauvetat 05.05.1896
Cabrit Guillaume Picaud Jeanne La Sauvetat 27.08.1867
CABRIT Pierre MARQUIS Jeanne Monflanquin 10/05/1842
CABRIT Etienne BAYLET Marguerite Monflanquin 19/01/1838
Caday jean Passerieu marie Monségur 22,02,1808
Cadel Jean Lassaigne Marguerite Laussou 1850-02-06
Cadel guillaume Cassagnes marie Montagnac 27,08,18,,,,
Cadel jean Sarrazy jeanne Salles 09,02,1832
Cadet philip Cayssalié jeanne Montagnac 25,04,1827
CADOT D'ARGENEUIL Pierre LAGOLSE Marie Suzanne Monflanquin 8/02/1832
Cahuzac guillaume Frontin julia elisabeth Salles 08,09,1837
Caillait jean Lasfargues   Saint-Aubin 13,01,1831
Caillat Jean Poujade Jeanne Marie Laussou 1860-08-14
Caillau Antoine Astresse Jeanne Laussou 1834-09-03
Caillau foi Bousquet anne Pauilhac 15,01,1834
Caillau laurent Poutou jeanne Pauilhac 14,07,1857
Caillaud joseph Fonteille marie Gavaudun 07,05,1855
Caillaud antoine Bouyssi,, marguerite Lacaussade 24,06,1871
Cailleau jean Audhui marie Montagnac 05,05,1865
Cailloux Clément Bonneau Marie La Sauvetat 27.06.1896
Caissaillié pierre Thomas catherine Montagnac 06,10,1807
Caisselle philibert Lacombe anne Gavaudun 19,08,1825
Calcat pierre Mensac marguerite Lacaussade 29,09,1802
Calcat pierre Prades elizabeth Lacaussade 09,08,1805
CALCAT Pierre DEROUX Jeanne Monflanquin 14/06/1866
CALCAT Dominique BRUNEL Marie Monflanquin 16/10/1872
CALCAT Jean SERRES Anne Monflanquin 12/10/1835
CALCAT Pierre LAPARRE Jeanne Monflanquin 11/10/1814
Calcat simon Cambou anne Savignac 23,01,1879
Calcat Antoine Labay marie Savignac 02,08,1839
Calcat Antoine Rouquie Catherine Savignac 14.10.1820
Calcat Antoine Rouquie Catherine Savignac 14.10.1820
Calcat pierre Maze marguerite Saint-Aubin 06,06,1839
Calcat pierre Pichayrou marie Saint-Aubin 31,08,1852
Calcat jean Ramondin jeanne Saint-Aubin 28,01,1837
Calcat jean Vidal anne Saint-Aubin 28,07,1864
Calmeil guillaume Delsuc catherine Saint-Aubin 30,05,1829
Calmel pierre Bernet marie Monségur 29,07,1880
Calmete antoine Galtier marie Gavaudun 26,01,1869
Calmette Antoine Neuville Magdeleine Laussou 1817-02-08
Calmette Etienne Grelet Marie Laussou 1815-08-30
Calmette Jean Daynac Marie Laussou 1854-08-16
Calmette Jean Daynac Marie Laussou 1848-11-29
Calmette Jean Vergne Marie Laussou 1882-04-19
Calmette Louis Gipoulou Marie Laussou 1871-10-06
Calmette Louis Pargues Marie Laussou 1860-07-04
CALMETTE Jean BORDERIE Anna Monflanquin 15/1890
CALMETTE Antoine RHODES Marie Monflanquin 30/01/1880
CALMETTE Pierre CATALAN Rose Monflanquin 22/11/1880
CALMETTE Jean néant Marie Monflanquin 1/03/1881
CALMETTE Jean CASSAGNES Catherine Monflanquin 14/01/1882
CALMETTE Denis CHAMBON Elisabeth Monflanquin 22/09/1854
CALMETTE Denis BARDAU Marie Monflanquin 13/04/1844
Calmette antoine Domengie anne Montagnac 01,,,,1884
Calmette jean Delbosc marguerite Pauilhac 26,07,1854
CALMON Jean PARGUES Elisabeth Monflanquin 27/01/1818
Calmon jean Delard marie Salles 14,08,186,,,
Calmon jean Delard marie Salles 14,08,1866
Calmon jean Favard jeanne Salles 14,04,1863
Calmon jean Favard jeanne Salles 14,04,1863
Calmon jean Biou anne Savignac 25,02,1876
CALVEL Jean REY Jeanne Monflanquin 13/12/1856
Cambon François Duffaud Jeanne Laussou 1816-01-31
Cambou pierre Cavaillé anne Gavaudun 21,03,1855
Cambou jean Fauris marie Gavaudun 24,08,1850
Cambou pierre Feidou marie Gavaudun 28,08,1837
Cambou pierre Gipoulou anne Gavaudun 11,02,1836
Cambou françois Bosq antoinette Lacapelle 02.02.1804
Cambou jean Gipoulou marie Lacapelle 19,05,1882
Cambou jean baptiste Marcenat marie Lacapelle 24,06,1835
Cambou victor Vidal jeanne Lacaussade act  9,,,1892
Cambou Jean Ladeveze Antoinette Laussou 1811-02-16
Cambou Jean Chaduc Jeanne Laussou 1880-11-13
Cambou Jean Monseyrou Marguerite Laussou 1813-10-04
Cambou Jean Victor Bouyssonnie Jeanne Laussou 1865-12-01
Cambou Joseph Bouyssonnie Marie Laussou 1890-?
Cambou Pierre Capdeville Marie Laussou 1850-10-09
CAMBOU Antoine MAYZONNIER HENRI ???? Monflanquin 5/1886
CAMBOU Pierre VERNET Adeline Monflanquin 20/02/1882
CAMBOU Antoine BRUNET Marie Monflanquin 8/10/1874
CAMBOU Etienne BAQUE Marie Monflanquin 24/04/1866
CAMBOU Antoine SOUILLES Catherine Monflanquin 3/08/1868
CAMBOU Pierre POUJADE Françoise Monflanquin 25/11/1861
CAMBOU Jean DELMOULY Marie Monflanquin 23/09/1842
CAMBOU Pierre TEYSSIER Madeleine Monflanquin 4/10/1841
CAMBOU Joseph BOMPA Rose Monflanquin 1/02/1831
CAMBOU Jean BRU Margueritte Monflanquin 21/10/1832
Cambou jean Cayrou jeanne Monségur 02,08,1842
Cambou jean Picaud jeanne Monségur 08,02,1851
Cambou pierre   jeanne Monségur 11,10,1828
Cambou Jacques Segui Charlotte Monségur 02.03.1815
Cambou Raymond Toneitte Catherine Monségur 23.09.1814
Cambou jean Calmette jeanne Pauilhac 13,05,1808
Cambou antoine Gipoulou françoise Pauilhac 25,09,1835
Cambou jean Tronchet marie Pauilhac 02,07,1807
Cambou jean Tronchet marie Pauilhac 07,07,1867
Cambou pierre Bru marie Salles 23,01,1875
Cambou jean Labay anne Savignac 26,12,1808
Cambou jean Cayrou antoinette Saint-Aubin 18,04,1839
Cambou  pierre Bru marie Salles 29,01,18
Cambrouze  jean Granges marie Savignac 30,08,1859
Cambrouze  pierre Méral marie Savignac 21,03,1872
CAMINADE Jean-Baptiste BARAILLOU Jeanne Monflanquin 13/06/1857
Caminade mathieu Delrieu marie Monségur 13,07,1879
Caminade Jean Labatut Antoinette Pauilhac 14.04.1814
Caminade jean Blot marie Salles 31,08,1849
Caminade jean Pouriol marie Salles 07,08,1875
Caminade jean Pourriol marie Salles 18,01,18
CAMMAS Jean GAUFFRE Jeanne Monflanquin 16/1883
CAMMAS Auguste DELRIEU Marie Monflanquin 19/03/1866
CAMMAS Joseph HEBRARD Anne Monflanquin 19/01/1844
CAMMAS jean MARRE Marie Monflanquin 22/02/1848
Campagnac etienne Lagacherie marguerite Salles 01,03,1862
Campagnac etienne Lagacherie marguerite Salles 01,03,1869
Campagnac jean Cassagnes marie Savignac 27,04,1875
Campan jean baptiste Sigagnol marie Lacapelle 01,05,1836
Campergue jean Mercier antoinette Lacapelle 27,02,1878
Campmas Antoine Pons Jeanne La Sauvetat 20.12.1886
CAMPMAS Justin DELMAS Jeanne Monflanquin 8/06/1871
CAMPMAS Pierre LALAURIE Suzanne Monflanquin 14/02/1835
CAMPMAS Pierre CAMPMAS Elisabeth Monflanquin 10/02/1832
CAMPMAS Pierre CALLAT ou CALCAT Marie Monflanquin 10/11/1803
CAMPMAS Pierre CALLAT ou CALCAT Marie Monflanquin 10/11/1803
Campmas Antoine Labarde petronille Savignac 08,07,1882
Cance Jean Escaffre Marie La Sauvetat 28.06.1873
CANCE Auguste CLAUDE Marie Monflanquin 9/03/1876
CANCE Clémens LEGLU Marie Monflanquin 26/11/1829
CANCE Pierre SALLE (Pierre) Monflanquin 29/03/1816
CANCE Philippe MAGUE Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1811
CANCE Philippe MAGUE Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1811
Cancé clement Faval marie euphrasie Montagnac 09,,,1885
CANDELON Antoine SALLES Antoinette Monflanquin 29/09/1822
CANEE François, Jean FALMON Jeanne Monflanquin 22/04/1845
Canée jean Ladebasse marie melanie Salles 28,01,188,,,
Canet jean Arenes jeanne Gavaudun 12,02,1805
Canet remy Blot therese amelie Gavaudun 16---1886
Canet jean Caysselié marguerite Gavaudun 16,02,1860/61
Canet jean Clarie madeleine Gavaudun 15,01,1807
Canet jean Blanc marie Montagnac 31,01,1852
Cannet antoine boudou jeanne Monségur 22,02,1809
CANTAREL Jean GERMA Jeanne Monflanquin 1/10/1853
CANTAREL Pierre SALLES Jeanne Monflanquin 17/08/1846
CANTAREL Pierre ASTRESSES Anne Monflanquin 25/08/1846
CANTAREL Pierre POUMARAT Anne Monflanquin 26/01/1849
Cantarel pierre Thomas jeanne Pauilhac 19,01,1849
Cantayre Jean Terriére Jeanne La Sauvetat 10.09.1894
CANTAYRE Jean CAMPMAS Anne Monflanquin 10/02/1828
Cantegrel henri Boussieres jeanne Gavaudun 08,09,1878
Cantegrel pierre   marie Lacapelle 02,08,1837
Capdebielle françois Goudal ursule Lacapelle 20,01,1834
CAPDEPORT Jacques DELPECH Françoise Monflanquin 24/09/1810
CAPDEPORT Jacques DELPECH Françoise Monflanquin 24/09/1810
Capdevile pierre Vidal jeanne Lacaussade 15,02,1830
Capdeville Jean Prelon Antoinette La Sauvetat 21.06.1888
CAPDEVILLE Jean LASCOMBES Anne Monflanquin 12/02/1867
CAPDEVILLE Jean AUDET Sabine Monflanquin 21/09/1835
CAPDEVILLE Pierre VIDAL Elisabeth Monflanquin 25/11/1813
CAPDEVILLE Guillaume RENAC Marie Monflanquin 27/09/1821
CAPDEVILLE Guillaume LANDREVIE Marie Monflanquin 4/10/1813
CAPDEVILLE Joseph SALLES Marguerite Monflanquin 21/02/1808
CAPDEVILLE Joseph SALLES Marguerite Monflanquin 21/02/1808
CAPDEVILLE Pierre METGE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/10/1844
Capdeville paul Debelmas anne helene Monségur 07,07,1850
Capdeville françois Metge marie Savignac 21,08,1835
Capelle pierre Cassaignes catherine Gavaudun 20,08,1807
Capelle jean Fort marie Gavaudun 14,07,1826
CAPMAS Pierre DOUMEC Marguerite Monflanquin 13/06/1870
Capon Jean Gaillard Françoise Savignac 14.02.1813
Capon Jean Gaillard Françoise Savignac 14.02.1813
CAPOU Jean LESCURE Marie Monflanquin 9/04/1859
CAPOU Pierre FOUYSSA Françoise Monflanquin 16/11/1831
Carandelle paul Chanel marie Montagnac 19,07,1838
Carbonnier Jean Lacassagne Louise Pauilhac 03.02.1818
Carcasset pierre Berthoumieux anne Savignac act 13,,,1888
Carles   Berail marie Montagnac 08,04,1844
Carles guillaume Roire elisabeth Montagnac 24,01,1855
Carles jean Glady anne Salles 14,02,1857
Carles j Moreau jeanne Salles 29,05,1882
Carles françois Moreau jeanne Salles 25,05,1882
Carles louis Aradel anne Saint-Aubin 08,05,1856
Carles pierre Barrié cecile Saint-Aubin 22,12,1853
Carles jean Roy jeanne Saint-Aubin 13,07,1873
Carmeille jean Deguilhem anne Gavaudun 04,07,1843
Carmeille pierre Philipot anne Montagnac 04,07,18,,
Carmeille guillaume Faure jeanne Pauilhac 14,02,1863
Carmeille   Soulodres jeanne Salles 02,02,1853
CARPET Jean MARMIE  Marie Monflanquin 6/02/1863
CARPET Alexandre SIGALA Suzanne Monflanquin 22/05/1872
CARPET Alexandre DAUBART ou Y Marie Monflanquin 5/01/1838
CARPET Jean VIDAL Marie Monflanquin 17/01/1816
CARRERE Mathieu VERNET Elisabeth Monflanquin 19/05/1846
Carrere François Andrieu cecile Monségur 02,04,1804
CARRIE Jean ROBERT Marie Monflanquin 11/02/1879
CARRIE Jean METGE Catherine Monflanquin 15/05/1877
CARRIE Jean AUDIBERT Jeanne Monflanquin 22/09/1877
CARRIE Pierre RABOT Jeanne Monflanquin 23/01/1810
CARRIE Pierre RABOT Jeanne Monflanquin 23/01/1810
Carrié jean Coutanse marguerite Gavaudun 25,06,1857
Carrié jean Pecaud jeanne Salles 26,07,1830
Carriere pierre Pouchayrou marie Montagnac 08,07,1858
Carriere jean favard marie Salles 16,08,1863
Carriere jean Favard marie Salles 16,10,1863
CARRIEU Jean PLAIGNES Marie Monflanquin 13/03/1815
CARRIT François GIBIAC Marie Monflanquin 31/12/1844
Cassagne jean Courniol elisabeth Gavaudun 08,06,1856
Cassagne antoine Mercié jeanne Lacapelle 08,10,1852
CASSAGNE Pierre THOMAS Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/1884
CASSAGNE Jean LAVAL Elisabeth Monflanquin 16/04/1864
CASSAGNE Pierre THOUEILLE Catherine Monflanquin 19/10/1836
CASSAGNE Jean TEULY Antoinette Monflanquin 16/11/1828
CASSAGNE Antoine AVILE Angelina Monflanquin 17/11/1830
CASSAGNE Pierre DELBERG Marie Monflanquin 7/02/1828
CASSAGNE Jean LAFAGE Anne Monflanquin 30/07/1822
CASSAGNE Pierre FILLOL Anne Monflanquin 3/10/1850
Cassagne jean Lompech marie Monségur act 2,,1889
Cassagne pierre Roques marie Monségur 03,02,1864
Cassagne jean Dominique marie Pauilhac 26,08,1854
Cassagne Antoine Berbiguie Marie Pauilhac 29.11.1816
Cassagne françois Nasse jeanne Saint-Aubin 12,,,,,1886
CASSAGNE  Louis, Guillaume NOUAILLE Marie Monflanquin 19/05/1878
Cassagnes Pierre Rigal Marie Lacapelle 05.06.1822
Cassagnes Dulcide Guiraud Jeanne La Sauvetat 11.02.1881
Cassagnes jean Dubois claudine Lacaussade 05,07,1863
Cassagnes jean Roland marie Lacaussade 06,03,1867
CASSAGNES Jean BERTHOUMIEU Marie Monflanquin 5/1889
CASSAGNES Sylvain LAVAL Jeanne Monflanquin 7/02/1882
CASSAGNES Caprais DANGNOL Françoise Monflanquin 19/05/1878
CASSAGNES Léonard FILHOL Jeanne Monflanquin 3/09/1856
CASSAGNES Jean GIPOULOU Marguerite Monflanquin 27/05/1857
CASSAGNES André GOUDAIL Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1853
CASSAGNES Pierre TEULY Madeleine Monflanquin 1/02/1859
CASSAGNES Pierre PONS Marie Monflanquin 10/10/1834
CASSAGNES Barthelémy PORTES Jeanne Monflanquin 5/10/1834
CASSAGNES Jean LAZAY Anne Monflanquin 7/10/1833
CASSAGNES Antoine CATALAN Anne Monflanquin 8/02/1841
CASSAGNES Jean LANDES Jeanne Monflanquin 23/01/1822
CASSAGNES Michel LANDES Clémentine Monflanquin 25/04/1822
CASSAGNES François DELFIGUE Catherine Monflanquin 1/09/1808
CASSAGNES François DELFIGUE Catherine Monflanquin 1/09/1808
CASSAGNES Louis TERRIERE Françoise Monflanquin 2/02/1846
CASSAGNES Jean-Baptiste THOMAS Marie Monflanquin 4/10/1852
Cassagnes jean Cassagnes henriette Montagnac 12,01,1863
Cassagnes pierre Thouille marie Montagnac 06,05,18,,
Cassagnes jean favard elisabeth Salles 02,08,1858
Cassagnes jean Tronchet marie Salles 26,06,1872
Cassagnes jean Tronchet marie Salles 26,06,1872
Cassagnes Jean Garrigues Anne Salles 22.11.1819
Cassagnes Antoine Bastide anne Savignac 15,07,1827
Cassagnes barthelemy Cassagnes antoinette Savignac act 13,,,1891
Cassagnes Antoine Guillouri marie Savignac 17,02,1854
Cassagnes jean Lacombe marie Savignac 01,05,1863
Cassagnes Jean Lacombe Jeanne Savignac 16.10.1815
Cassagnes Pierre Marie fille naturelle   Savignac 03.01.1817
Cassagnes Jean Lacombe Jeanne Savignac 16.10.1815
Cassagnes Pierre Marie fille naturelle   Savignac 03.01.1817
CASSAGNOL Thomas VISTE Catherine Monflanquin 9/02/1809
CASSAGNOL Thomas VISTE Catherine Monflanquin 9/02/1809
Cassagnol pierre Duffau marthe Salles 11,02,1851
Cassagnol pierre Landiech françoise Salles 19,05,1842
Cassaigne pierre Mercié jeanne Lacapelle 12,06,1842
CASSAIGNE Etienne CASSE Anne Monflanquin 21/10/1856
Cassaignes jean Amadieu marie Gavaudun 04,06,1862
Cassaignes gabriel Ballandes felicité Gavaudun 26,03,1803
Cassaignes pierre Ballandes catherine Gavaudun 23,09,1806
Cassaignes guillaume Bouyé catherine Gavaudun 27,06,1809
Cassaignes etienne Bouygard jeanne Gavaudun 18,02,1811
Cassaignes pierre Buzodoul anne Gavaudun 10,08,1862
Cassaignes pierre Desperieres marie Gavaudun 31,08,1830
Cassaignes jean Franconié jeanne Gavaudun 26,06,1823
Cassaignes antoine Galtié françoise Gavaudun 21,08,1804
Cassaignes jean Labarde marie Gavaudun 05,10,1807
Cassaignes etienne Teyssedou françoise Gavaudun 15---1892
Cassaignes Jean Despeyrieres Marie Gavaudun 17.02.1821
Cassaignes François Rabot Anne Gavaudun 08.06.1822
Cassaignes François Testut Anne Gavaudun 24.11.1822
CASSAIGNES Antoine TEULY Madeleine Monflanquin 27/01/1854
CASSAIGNES Jean VERGNES Elisabeth Monflanquin 6/10/1854
CASSAIGNES Jean DELSUC Anne Monflanquin 24/10/1815
Cassaignes pierre Amblard suzanne Montagnac 30,01,1861
Cassan jean Mesme catherine Gavaudun 03,02,1860/61
Cassan Guillaume Garrigue Jeanne Laussou 1819-07-12
Cassand Jean Austruy Cecile Montagnac 08.05.1813
Cassand Jean Gervaud Marguerite Montagnac 27.11.1813
Cassang Guillaume Marmier Marie Laussou 1886-?
CASSANG Mathieu LACOMBE Jeanne Monflanquin 1/1891
CASSANG Pierre AUZERAL Jeanne Monflanquin 28/06/1876
CASSANG Jacques SOULODRES Antoinette Monflanquin 15/05/1871
Cassang pierre Cecile   Pauilhac act ,,10,1825
Cassang jean Poussou rose Saint-Aubin 30,05,1847
Cassant françois Delcamps marie Lacaussade 27,01,1835
Cassant pierre Boudié anne Monségur 13,10,1807
Cassant guillaume Floissac jeanne Salles 24,08,1825
Cassany guillaume Lamery marie Lacapelle 26,02,1839
CASSANY Jean CHANIER Anne Monflanquin 13/11/1862
Casse pierre Noumeyrou catherine Gavaudun 06,06,1873
Casse Jean Victor Fillol  Jeanne La Sauvetat 03.05.1854
Casse Jean Neuville Marie La Sauvetat 25.11.1874
Casse maniere Lafage petronille Lacapelle 20,04,1874
CASSE Jean BEGON Madeleine Monflanquin 27/07/1879
CASSE Léonard PAILLE Jeanne Monflanquin 18/08/1865
CASSE Jean METGE Jeanne Monflanquin 26/01/1838
CASSE Daniel PAUTY Marie Monflanquin 6/10/1834
CASSE Antoine AUZERAL Françoise Monflanquin 8/05/1839
CASSE Jean VIGNE Dorothée Monflanquin 22/02/1829
CASSE Jean CAMPMAS Marie Monflanquin 10/10/1808
CASSE Jean METGE Marie Monflanquin 29/01/1812
CASSE Jean CAMPMAS Marie Monflanquin 10/10/1808
CASSE Jean METGE Marie Monflanquin 29/01/1812
CASSE Pierre JULHIA Marie Monflanquin 25/09/1850
CASSE Joseph TROUILLE Marthe Monflanquin 27/03/1843
CASSE Pierre FRAINES Marie Monflanquin 5/05/1848
Casse pierre Oreille marie Monségur 29,05,1869
Casse louis Bouyé marie Montagnac 06,02,1868
Casse louis Prades jeanne Saint-Aubin 24,08,1831
Cassé pierre Dumont catherine Gavaudun 12,02,1840
Cassé jean Balse marie anne Lacapelle 09.04.1811
CASTAGNE Jean DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 2/03/1881
CASTAGNE Pierre SALESSE Jeanne Monflanquin 13/05/1882
CASTAGNE Raymond MALATESTE Anne Monflanquin 24/08/1839
CASTAGNE Jean LABARTHE Marie Monflanquin 8/02/1839
CASTAGNE Bernard LIGNAC Jeanne Monflanquin 12/05/1808
CASTAGNE Bernard LIGNAC Jeanne Monflanquin 12/05/1808
Castagné Jean Azemard Antoinette La Sauvetat 15.02.1876
Castagné pierre Delcoustal suzanne Lacapelle 05,07,1845
Castagné jean Dumon marie Pauilhac 29,06,1869
Castagné jean louis herni Regis marie Pauilhac 15,,,,1892
Castagné Antoine Terriere anne Savignac 21,08,1835
CASTAGNES Guillaume CASTAGNES Anne Monflanquin 1/12/1825
CASTAING Guillaume LASCOMBES Marthe Monflanquin 1/02/1847
Castaing jean Grenier marie Saint-Aubin 08,01,1835
Castang François Delfau Valernie Gavaudun 24.06.1818
Castang Jacques Metge Jeanne La Sauvetat 09.10.1862
Castang jean Lagasserie marie Pauilhac 17,10,1808
Castang jean Soulard marie Pauilhac 23,08,1851
Castel Jean Rabanel Marie La Sauvetat 28.02.1867
CASTETS Zephirm LESCURE Elisabeth Monflanquin 26/04/1881
Castex bertrand Bosc marie Salles 02,07,1863
CAT Adolphe PALANQUE Elise Monflanquin 8/05/1838
CATALAN Pierre ESTEVE Elisabeth Monflanquin 19/08/1875
CATALAN Jean GOUDAIL Anne Monflanquin 28/09/1858
CATALAN Antoine BERNY Suzanne Monflanquin 13/09/1832
CATALAN Léonard PLANQUES Antoinette Monflanquin 21/04/1818
CATALAN Pierre HUGON Anne Monflanquin 29/04/1818
CATALAN Antoine TROUNIAC Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1845
Caudere de lacane  jean gerard Leprince rose Saint-Aubin 11,02,1852
CAUMEIL Jean BARROUSSEL Marie Monflanquin 6/06/1808
CAUMEIL Jean BARROUSSEL Marie Monflanquin 6/06/1808
CAUMEL Jean MOURET Catherine Monflanquin 23/07/1867
CAUMEL Jean BROUSSE Emma, Françoise Monflanquin 18/02/1857
CAUMEL Jean CAUMEL Marie Monflanquin 23/10/1833
Caumond f Escaffre henriette Salles 02,02,1848
Caumont jean Tricou eulalie Monségur 09,01,1809
Caumont Bertrand Saysset Marie Vauris 15.11.1813
Causanne Pierre Triayre Jeanne Laussou 1825-?-?
Caussac jean Labonté burriol marie Gavaudun 07,09,1844
CAUSSADE Pierre SOUREILLES Jeanne Monflanquin 17/05/1837
Caussade jean Monteil antoine Pauilhac 03,05,1807
Caussade pierre FAUX madeleine Pauilhac 27,08,1833
CAUSSE François BLANQUIERE Marguerite Monflanquin 31/07/1865
Caussié vincent Boissé catherine Savignac 18,06,1824
Caussil François Bousquet Madeleine Laussou 1877-04-25
CAUSSIL François CASSAGNE Anne Monflanquin 27/11/1878
CAUSSIL Pierre ALARY Jeanne Monflanquin 18/01/1859
CAUSSIL Jean COUPE Marie Monflanquin 21/11/1857
CAUSSIL Jean BAQUE Marguerite Monflanquin 14/10/1835
CAUSSIL Pierre BILLOU Suzanne Monflanquin 29/01/1836
CAUSSIL Jean BRUGALIERE Marguerite Monflanquin 3/11/1835
CAUSSIL Jean MALDES Jeanne Monflanquin 29/01/1815
CAUSSIL Pierre DELBOSQ Marie Monflanquin 29/11/1821
CAUSSIL Géraud GAUSSERAUD Jeanne Monflanquin 22/01/1812
CAUSSIL Géraud GAUSSERAUD Jeanne Monflanquin 22/01/1812
CAUSSIL Michel PETIT Marie Monflanquin 23/01/1851
CAUSSIL Lucien PROUJET Suzanne Monflanquin 30/01/1843
Caussil jean Grafeille françoise Montagnac 08,05,18,,
Caussil louis Thoueilles elisabeth Pauilhac 24,09,1869
Caussil louis Juilha catherine Savignac 20,04,1855
Caussil Jean Cambon Marie Savignac 29.04.1816
Caussil Jean Cambon Marie Savignac 29.04.1816
Caussil jacques Jales antoinette Saint-Aubin 24,09,1848
Caussil françois Sarette marie Saint-Aubin 28,01,1882
Caussile   Mazé marie Lacaussade 03,08,1803
Cauza,,d jean Tronchet marie Savignac 05,02,1848
Cauzat jean Delsol marie Savignac 04,07,1868
Cauzé pierre Beziat jeanne Gavaudun 23,05,1829
Cavaille Jean Marmier Marie Laussou 1880-11-20
CAVAILLE Paul, Aubin COQUARD de Catherine, Fran Monflanquin 11/1888
CAVAILLE Jean CASSAGNE Anne Monflanquin 1/1892
CAVAILLE Guillaume MONMARTY Marie Monflanquin 1/01/1869
CAVAILLE Jean GARRIGOU Catherine Monflanquin 29/11/1861
CAVAILLE Jean THOMAS Catherine Monflanquin 7/05/1862
CAVAILLE Pierre RULLEAU Antoinette Monflanquin 15/06/1838
CAVAILLE Jean fille naturelle Marie Monflanquin 16/07/1818
CAVAILLE Jean FRECHEVILLE Anne Monflanquin 18/06/1818
Cavaillé pierre Coq marie Gavaudun 26,09,1860
Cavaillé pierre Couderc catherine Gavaudun 28,01,1844
Cavaillé pierre Desperrieres marie Gavaudun 18,02,1849
Cavaillé marie Vernet lestang madeleine Gavaudun 14,,,1827
Cavaillé Antoine Lugot Jeanne Lacapelle 24.01.1813
Cavaillé Justin Poussou Jeanne La Sauvetat 25.08.1894
Cavaillé pierre Roubert anne Lacapelle 18,09,1849
Cavaillé Jean Laparre Jeanne Laussou 1802-10-21
Cavaillé Jean Loulaygues Jeanne Laussou 1804-11-28
Cavaillé pierre françois Lauras jeanne Monségur 05,07,1864
Cavaillé pierre Prady rose Monségur 19,05,1837
Cavaillé Jean Capdeville Elisabeth Pauilhac 06.01.1816
Cavaillé jean Counil catherinne Salles 15,02,1838
Cavaillé jean Trougnac marthe Salles 20,07,1859
Cavaillé Antoine Lavigne marie Savignac act 8,,,1889
Cavaillé jean Allemant marie Saint-Aubin 25,07,1803
Cavaillé pierre Bouscarat catherine Saint-Aubin 22,04,1860
Caylac jean Bouchayrou marguerite Saint-Aubin 21,07,1849
Caylat Antoine Laglaire Catherine Saint-Aubin 12.02.1816
Caylau jean Gari marie Montagnac 03,03,18,,,
CAYLLAT François BARAN Marie Monflanquin 14/04/1868
Cayrou François Dominique Marie La Sauvetat 22.09.1873
Cayrou Pierre Lalisse Marie Lucie La Sauvetat 01.10.1855
CAYROU Antoine ROQUEFORT Françoise Monflanquin 17/10/1872
CAYROU Jean LAROUGIE Marie Monflanquin 6/11/1854
Cayrou firmin Laceunes catherine Savignac act 2 ,,1885
Cayrou geraud Delsuc marguerite Saint-Aubin 07,02,1831
Cayrouse Guillaume Caunac Jeanne Laussou 1837-11-19
CAYROUSE Jean MALERE Suzanne Monflanquin 24/06/1842
CAYROUSE Antoine MARMIE Jeanne Monflanquin 29/09/1838
CAYROUSE Pierre CAUSSIL Anne Monflanquin 5/10/1835
Cayrouse bernard Cayssalié françoise Montagnac 04,02,1805
Caysaille Antoine Monteil Catherine Laussou 1817-01-25
Cayssaillé jean ,,,ingla marie Salles 21,07,1837
Cayssalié philibert Bonnal marguerite Gavaudun 13,10,1812
Cayssalié philippe Remonteil catherine Gavaudun 29,04,1806
Cayssalié jean Benayou marie Montagnac 20,04,1827
Cayssalié jean Cadol jeanne Montagnac 28,09,1851
Cayssalié foi Thoueille antoinette Montagnac 07,02,1834
Cayssallié pierre Redon jeanne Lacaussade 06,01,1837
Caysselié philipp Duffaud madeleine Pauilhac 20,01,1835
Caysselié pierre Lestang marie Pauilhac 05,07,1852
Caysselié   Bouyssonnie louise Salles 26,12,1860
Caysselier philibert Arenes anne Gavaudun 20,04,1844
Caysselier jean Borie marguerite Gavaudun 22,06,1837
Caysselier philippe Cabane philippe Gavaudun 25,02,1835
Caysselier jean Dechamp marguerite Gavaudun 03,08,1854
Caysselier pierre Domingie marthe Gavaudun 15,08,1839
Caysselier jean Lansac marie Gavaudun 18,06,1861
Caysselier pierre Pons marie Gavaudun 22,02,1857
CAYSSELIER jean MALDES Elisabeth Monflanquin 21/02/1838
Caysselier jean Bonnefond marguerite Salles 09,02,1843
Caysselilie pierre Langer suzanne Lacapelle 17.08.1828
Cayssilié jean joseph Lauras marie anne Monségur act 4,,1887
Cayssilié françois Cavaillé suzanne Montagnac 11,02,1857
Cayssilies       Lacapelle 22.01.1828
Cazal Germain Mongail Jeanne Lacapelle 08.02.1822
Cazal Paul Domengie Marie Pauilhac act,,2,,1886
Cazal louis Laparre marie Pauilhac 25,07,1866
CAZALET François FOURNIE de St Amand Marie Monflanquin 30/10/1855
CAZELLE Jérome VIGIER Jeanne Monflanquin 11/09/1877
CAZELLE Jean FAURE Aimée Monflanquin 25/04/1851
CAZENAVE Jean BARAN Marie Monflanquin 7/08/1843
CELERIE Antoine ROUQUIE Louise Monflanquin 3/10/1840
CERE Jean ROBERT Marie Monflanquin 23/09/1820
Cerles Jean Cayrou Marie La Sauvetat 28.02.1859
Cerval antoine fenier marguerite Lacapelle 29,06,1843
Chabrat jean Bain marie Gavaudun 02,01,1831
Chabrié Ismael Baylet Marie Louise La Sauvetat 11.11.1897
Chabrit andré Cassagne marie Monségur 24,07,1857
Chabrit   Falinié marie Monségur 03,02,1825
Chabrit alexandre Juilhia marie Monségur act 14,,1889
Chabrit jean Lansat marie Montagnac 16,08,1860
Chabrot Jean Nouaillec Marie Laussou 1866-04-25
CHABROT Jean COSTES Jeanne Monflanquin 2/10/1873
Chabrot louis Bernard marie Pauilhac 26,09,1869
Chaduc Jean Ginobal Anne Laussou 1813-09-11
Chaduc Jean Lartigue Marie Laussou 1846-02-123
CHADUC Jean MARTEGOUTE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/07/1879
CHADUC Pierre LAPEYRE Marie Monflanquin 10/01/1857
CHAISE Pierre, Guillaume BARTHOU Catherine Monflanquin 21/09/1878
CHAISE Pierre GASTON Catherine Monflanquin 17/06/1820
CHAISE Etienne TESTUT Suzanne Monflanquin 28/01/1852
Chaize Antoine Descayrac Suzanne La Sauvetat 26.01.1897
CHALARENQ Jean COUNIL Elisabeth Monflanquin 13/11/1833
CHALARENQ Jean PAGA Marie Monflanquin 24/02/1824
Chalaring Jean Deguillem Anne La Sauvetat 13.01.1859
Chambon guillaumet Landes jeanne Lacapelle 08.08.1828
Chambon Jean Vernet Marie Laussou 1865-02-23
CHAMBON Charles DELRIEU Marie Monflanquin 27/09/1866
CHAMBON Louis ROUX Clémence Monflanquin 24/04/1841
CHAMBON Louis LALANDE Pétronille Monflanquin 29/10/1826
CHAMBON Louis VERGNES Anne Monflanquin 5/02/1825
CHAMBON Pierre RUDELLE Marie Monflanquin 9/11/1826
CHAMBON Pierre DELFIGUIE Françoise Monflanquin 21/10/1820
Chambou antoine Sure jeanne Lacapelle 23.02.1829
Champ Jean Ferrou Anne Laussou 1866-01-22
CHAMP Antoine MARCHEVAL Jeanne Monflanquin 13/11/1838
CHAMP Pierre LACHENEBRERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 11/01/1829
CHAMP Jean FERROU Elisabeth Monflanquin 12/09/1830
CHAMP Pierre DEGUILHEM Marie Monflanquin 17/05/1810
CHAMP Pierre DEGUILHEM Marie Monflanquin 17/05/1810
Champ Antoine Costes madeleine Savignac 04,06,1844
Champ pierre Delmas marie Savignac 25,02,1848
Chanet Joseph Aubert Marie La Sauvetat 28.06.1890
CHANET Michel ASTRUC Marie Monflanquin 26/08/1863
CHANET Jean BERNY Marie Monflanquin 24/09/1835
CHANET Pierre LARCHE Anne Monflanquin 26/01/1827
CHANIE Guillaume BOISSERIE Anne Monflanquin 10/1892
CHANIE Philippe DOUMIE Jeanne Monflanquin 25/05/1836
Chanier Philippe Lartigue Elisabeth Laussou 1851-02-15
Chansard joseph Domengie anne Montagnac 02,,,1889
Chansard pierre Bagilet jeanne Salles 12,,,,1884
Chansard jean Cassang marie Salles 16,01,1845
Chanuc Jean Cabrit Marie La Sauvetat 11.06.1863
CHAPDENAC Antoine BROUSSE Elisabeth Monflanquin 2/10/1815
Chareur,  jean jerome Laurou petronille Saint-Aubin 26,09,1842
CHARLES Pierre BALSE Elisabeth Monflanquin 18/1888
CHARLES Jean LAVAL Marie Monflanquin 14/11/1866
CHARLES jean CASSAGNES Anne Monflanquin 2/10/1849
Charpantier jean Floissac marie Gavaudun 07,05,1850
Charrié louis Blot marie Salles 18,02,1865
Charrié louis Blot marie Salles 18,02,1865
Charrié mathieu Fort  anne Salles 24,07,1835
Charrié guillaume Mouillac jeanne Salles 08,07,1830
Charrié guillaume Raynal jeanne Salles 25,09,1804
CHASSAREL Jean-Bernard PASSELAYGUES Pelle  Cl  ? Monflanquin 18/06/1808
CHASSAREL Jean-Bernard PASSELAYGUES Pelle  Cl  ? Monflanquin 18/06/1808
Chasset michel Lauras elisabeth Lacaussade 19,07,1860
Chaudurie etienne Leyze louise Lacapelle 26,02,1838
Chaudurie Jacques Penicot Jeanne Salles 07.02.1814
chaudurié jean Baurie marie Gavaudun 25,09,1845
Chaudurié jacques Galtié marie Lacapelle 29,09,1882
Chaudurié jacques Lagarrigue elisabeth Lacapelle 05,02,1874
Chaudurié jean Magnal marie Lacapelle 19,08,1877
Chaudurié jean Audibert marie Monségur 29,02,1808
Chaudurié jean Laymond jeanne Salles 11,06,1834
Chaudurié bernard Lourmand catherinne Salles 21,01,1836
Chaumont Jean Guérin Anne La Sauvetat 28.04.1886
Chaumont pierre Roussely marie Pauilhac act 10,1891
Chaumont jean Lafon marguerite Salles 21,05,1856
CHAUSTRAC Guillaume PAILHAS Marthe Monflanquin 17/01/1831
Chauve raymond Lafouillade marie Monségur 05,08,1834
Chauvet raymond Monteladonne cath Salles 09,09,1864
Chauvet raimond Monteladonne cath Salles 09,11,1864
Chauvet raimond Frejafond marthe Saint-Aubin 15,02,1838
Chauvet raymond Lombard marguerite Saint-Aubin 31,05,1866
CHAVAGNAC Léopold LARTIGUE Anne Monflanquin 19/02/1862
Chayronnes  jean Robert marie Monségur 23,09,1809
CHAYROU Eugene BRUGAILLERE Marie Monflanquin 25/11/1863
Chazelle joseph Delpit anne Lacapelle 20.08.1824
Chazelle julien Berbiguié antoinette Pauilhac 25,05,1849
CHESSE Pierre DUVAL Marguerite Monflanquin 11/04/1840
Cheveroux jean Gipoulou marie Lacapelle 15,08,1834
Cheveroux antoine Mercier jeanne Lacapelle 12.02.1825
Cheynol jean Auradou marie Lacapelle 09,01,1882
Chiaujard pierre Blot jeanne Montagnac 05,07,1871
CHOISY Jean LACHOU Marthe, Louise Monflanquin 7/04/1843
Chopin pholip ERenac catherine Lacaussade 22,07,1862
CHOPIS Guillaume DELRIEU Elisabeth Monflanquin 16/1889
CHOSSERIE Jean DOMENGIE Marguerite Monflanquin 22/01/1877
Chretien Pierre Fort Marguerite Gavaudun 01.12.1815
Chretien jean Baissiere marie Lacapelle 13.01.1828
Chretien pierre Jambou marie Lacapelle 28,,,1883
Chretien pierre Pascaillou marguerite Lacapelle 21,,,,1884
Chretien pierre Severin jeanne Lacapelle 04,,,,1887
Cipiere Jean Lacombe Marie La Sauvetat 18.05.1876
Cipiere jean Gervaud marie Lacapelle 22,06,1878
CIPIERE Denis DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 31/01/1834
Cipierre pierre aureille catherine Saint-Aubin 05,02,1844
Claris marcellin Augere marie Gavaudun 26,01,1865
Claris pierre Chaudurié marie Gavaudun 20,01,1856
Claris guillaume Laborie marie irma Lacapelle 26,01,1837
Claris françois Tomma jeanne Lacapelle 06.01.1830
Claris jean Coumières marthe Montagnac 12,,,1890
Clarisse pierre Prady marguerite Monségur 02,07,1834
CLAUDE Jean MARCADET Catherine Monflanquin 8/10/1815
Claude jean Chauvet marie Saint-Aubin 08,02,1857
Clavel jean auguste Blot françoise Gavaudun 04---1891
Clavel jean fernie marie Gavaudun 03,02,1828
Clavel jean Rabot marie Gavaudun 24,07,1861
Clavel antoine Marcenac marie Lacapelle 26,04,1876
Clavel jean Pelette catherine Montagnac 21,09,1855
Clavel Jean Duffa Marie Montagnac 30.05.1820
Clavel joseph Bidou marie Pauilhac 03,04,1853
Clavel pierre Pitot marie Savignac 12,04,1882
CLAVERIE Jean SERRES Joséphine Monflanquin 19/1884
CLAVERIE Antoine GRANGES Marie Monflanquin 30/09/1875
CLAVERIE Pierre MARMIE Marie Monflanquin 5/12/1835
Claverie jean Cayssilié mariez Monségur act 7,,1884
Claverie pierre Regis marie Pauilhac 26,08,1871
Claverie etienne Désiré catherine Savignac 24,01,1861
Claverie pierre Cabannes jeanne Saint-Aubin 04,01,1831
Clavié jean Philipot jeanne Montagnac 10,01,1834
Claviere françois Bouscarat marguerite Saint-Aubin 11,08,1845
CLERC Pierre, Raymond DAVID Anne Monflanquin 17/11/1880
CLERC Caprais GRAFEUILLE Marie Monflanquin 22/11/1837
CLERC Jean BERTHOUMIEUX Marie Monflanquin 3/10/1837
CLERC Pierre POURRIOL Jeanne Monflanquin 24/04/1822
CLERC Bernard ROUQUIE Madeleine Monflanquin 22/11/1844
Clerc pierre Soulager marie Montagnac 25,07,1840
Clusol antoine Souchal marie anne Lacapelle 04.07.1803
Coliat Antoine Duclaux Marie La Sauvetat 25.01.1873
COLLETIER François AMBLARD Marie Monflanquin 28/09/1841
Colliandre guillaume Laporte anne Gavaudun 08,06,1877
Colliard jean Barrié cecile Saint-Aubin 26,08,1860
COLOMBIE Jacques HUGON Jeanne Monflanquin 29/01/1841
Colombié jean Costes louise Montagnac 22,11,1809
COMBARIEU Alexandre DELBREIL Marie Monflanquin 3/1887
Combecave jean Delvit marie Saint-Aubin 03,,,1884
Combes jean Miquel marie Salles 24,09,187
Combes joseph Miquel marie Salles 24,11,1882
Combrouse Jean Fray   Lacapelle 20.02.1819
Combrouse françois Tourret anne Lacapelle 27.07.1827
COMBROUSE Jacques LAGACHERIE Marie Monflanquin 26/01/1838
COMBROUSE Jacques ANDRIEU Jeanne Monflanquin 8/02/1836
COMBROUSE Antoine RAFFIE Antoinette Monflanquin 22/04/1813
COMBROUSE Raymond SEUNES Marie-Anne Monflanquin 26/04/1845
COMBROUSE jean COUPE Anne Monflanquin 31/07/1850
Combrouse pierre Vergnes petronille Pauilhac 21,01,1834,,,
COMBROUSSE François DELBOS  (Jean) Monflanquin 18/05/1815
COMBROUSSE Jean DELERM Jeanne Monflanquin 19/09/1821
Combrouze pierre ,, ,,, Gavaudun 08,06,1856
Combrouze jean Boissieres marie Gavaudun 25,02,1870
Combrouze jean Bru madeleine Gavaudun 04,03,1859
Combrouze pierre Salvant marie Gavaudun 26,07,1873
Combrouze François Cavaille Marie Gavaudun 06.05.1813
Combrouze leaonard Clavel françoise Lacapelle 32,,,1887
Combrouze antoine Coste catherine Lacapelle 19,09,1842
Combrouze jean Fonpudié jeanne Lacapelle 20,09,1873
Combrouze antoine Lagarrigue marie Lacapelle 06,07,1841
Combrouze antoine Lagarrigue marie Lacapelle 06,09,1844
Combrouze pierre Thomas marie Lacapelle 27,09,1880
COMBROUZE Antoine CABANES Léonie Monflanquin 5/1891
COMBROUZE Jean SAJUST Marie Monflanquin 6/08/1874
COMBROUZE Jacques MARMIE Françoise Monflanquin 10/01/1872
COMBROUZE Pierre NEUVILLE Catherine Monflanquin 2/09/1848
Combrouze   Pons marie Montagnac 02,05,1844
Combrouze antoine Ricard catherine Montagnac 01,10,1871
Combrouze pierre Sarette catherine Saint-Aubin 12,08,1880
COMPEYROT Etienne SUBREROQUE Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/10/1819
conches antoine Lavayssieres anne Gavaudun 03---1885
Conchou jean Costes françoise Gavaudun 06---1889
Conchou charles Penicot jeanne Gavaudun 05,07,1853
Conchou etienne Nardou antoinette Pauilhac 22,,,1891
Conges jean Cassagnes catherine Pauilhac act,,1,,1888
Contenson guillaume Domengie anne Pauilhac 02,07,1851
Contiejoul antoine Brugaillere marie Lacaussade 06,08,1835
Contiejoul jean vergnes  anne Lacaussade 20,06,1865
Contiejoul jean Delmouly jeanne Savignac 02,06,1840
Contiejoul etienne Monmarty anne Savignac 29,08,1836
Contiejoul jean Bidou anne Saint-Aubin 06,,,,1884
Contiejoul jean Desclaux elizabeth Saint-Aubin 25,05,1835
Contiejoul jeanne Poussou françoise Saint-Aubin 17,08,1847
COSSE MANIERE Benoit DOMENJOCE Marie-Anne, Eyma Monflanquin 3/07/1844
Coste   berbiguie antoinette Lacapelle 24,09,1839
Coste Jean Mouligne Marie Laussou 1891-?
COSTE Pierre LIGNAC Marie Monflanquin 13/09/1882
COSTE Jean néant Jeanne Monflanquin 2/10/1859
COSTE Jean AMBLARD Louise Monflanquin 11/07/1829
COSTE Guillaume PECHARD Margueritte Monflanquin 12/02/1829
COSTE Guillaume VILLENEUVE Marie Monflanquin 5/07/1832
Costes jean Bayle marie Gavaudun 27,05,1863
Costes jean Frayssinoux marie Gavaudun 01,03,1867
Costes jean Gipoulou marie Gavaudun 29,07,1834
Costes louis Loulinde jeanne Gavaudun 22,07,1835
Costes joseph Teyssedou catherine Gavaudun 31,08,1830
Costes françois Durand marie Lacapelle 18,08,1848
Costes jean lacoste marie Lacapelle 14,06,1850
Costes pierre Amadieu marie Lacaussade 06,02,1866
Costes jean Boquel marie Lacaussade 11,07,1881
Costes jean Vidal jeanne Lacaussade 12,08,1854
Costes Jean Calmette Jeanne Laussou 1854-08-30
Costes Pierre Astresse Marie Laussou 1826-09-17
COSTES Pierre SALIGNE Anne Monflanquin 1/18886
COSTES Jean LABONNE Marie Monflanquin 18/1887
COSTES Pierre DELFAU Anne Monflanquin 11/1890
COSTES Pierre POUJADE Elisabeth Monflanquin 7/02/1866
COSTES Louis GUARY Catherine Monflanquin 10/09/1812
COSTES Louis GUARY Catherine Monflanquin 10/09/1812
Costes jean Albert anne Montagnac 30,04,1846
Costes jean Bosq catherine Montagnac 09,06,1836
Costes bernard Fontouilles jeanne Montagnac 16,02,1803
Costes jean Gastal Marguerite Montagnac 29,08,1856
Costes pierre Maury catherine Montagnac 20,,,1890
Costes jean Simon catherine Montagnac 08,02,1874
Costes jean Berbiguié marie Pauilhac 17,02,1862
Costes jean Pelette jeanne Pauilhac 25,09,1848
Costes jean Sabatié marie Pauilhac 28,05,1869
Costes bernard Seguy madeleine Pauilhac 29,07,1852
Costes pierre Vergniol anne Pauilhac 04,02,1807
Costes Jean Larroque Marie Pauilhac 23.11.1814
Costes bertand Bos marie Salles 09,07,1863
Costes jean Biou elisabeth Savignac 22,02,1838
Costes gerand Marty marie Savignac 12,06,1840
Costes jean Amadieu foi Saint-Aubin 18,,,1890
Costes antoine Pourriol marie Saint-Aubin 26,04,1857
COUDER Jean MALARET Marguerite Monflanquin 1/04/1882
Couderc foi Castaigne jeanne Gavaudun 19,03,1840
Couderc pierre Caysselier marie Gavaudun 20,02,1835
Couderc antoine Chaudurié marie Gavaudun 11,09,1834
Couderc pierre Fillol marie Gavaudun 38---1883
Couderc jean Méric marie Gavaudun 14,06,1848
Couderc pierre Passerieu marie Gavaudun 20,09,1872
Couderc   Lafon marie Lacapelle 24,07,1850
Couderc jean Martinet antoinette Lacapelle 15,08,1873
COUDERC Jean-Baptiste BRUGERE Anne Monflanquin 10/02/1863
COUDERC Antoine DOMINIQUE Anne Monflanquin 13/10/1871
COUDERC Jean CONTIEJOUL Anne, Elisabeth Monflanquin 12/09/1857
COUDERC Pierre BORDERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 14/02/1849
COUDERC Pierre TESTUT Marie Monflanquin 15/04/1846
COUDERC Jean BREL Anne Monflanquin 29/05/1846
Couderc antoine Vergnes marie Pauilhac 28,06,1840
Couderc jean Tra,,rieu marie Savignac 19,12,1862
Coudercq François Pelette Marie Lacapelle 07.05.1813
Couderq Jean Trubelle Caroline Gavaudun 17.11.1817
COUDERQ Jacques VERGNOL Magdeleine Monflanquin 7/11/1830
COUDERQ Guillaume MOULIGNE Françoise Monflanquin 23/11/1813
COUDERQ Jean DELBOURG Marie - Suzanne Monflanquin 7/01/1813
Couderq Joseph Gauiire Marie Salles 25.10.1821
COUFFIGNAL Guillaume MONTESTIER Marie Monflanquin 14/02/1882
COUFFIGNAL Guillaume PAILLE Jeanne Monflanquin 29/11/1882
COUFFIGNAL Pierre BAUDET Antoinette Monflanquin 5/11/1858
COUFFIGNAL Jean POUSSOU Izabeau Monflanquin 11/11/1834
Couffignal guillaume Derouy marie Savignac act 7 1887
Coufignal Pierre Deguilhem Marie La Sauvetat 24.04.2899
COUFIGNAL Pierre PARGNES Jeanne Monflanquin 23/02/1880
COUFIGNAL Guillaume VIDAL Anne Monflanquin 21/02/1813
COUFIGNAL Pierre SOUBRIE Cécile Monflanquin 30/05/1818
COUFIGNAL Louis PERRIE Marie Monflanquin 12/02/1851
COUFIGNAL Pierre PAUTARD Jeanne Monflanquin 16/01/1849
COUFIGNAL Guillaume BAYLES Marie Monflanquin 27/01/1847
COUFINAL Guillaume RENAUD Marie Monflanquin 8/08/1846
Couillandres hugues Lagarrigue marie Lacapelle 18,07,1835
Couillandres antoine Dejean marie Montagnac 10,07,1851
Couillandres pierre Lacroix catherine Savignac 19,05,1829
Couleau jean Begoule marie Gavaudun 18,01,1803
COULEAU Antoine MAGNEL Marie Monflanquin 6/11/1831
Couleau bernard mathieu Souilhie françoise Savignac 08,07,1830
COULI Jean ASTRUC Elisabeth Monflanquin 19/02/1813
Coullandres pierre Thomman marie Lacapelle 09.08.1832
Coulliandre antoine Mercier jeanne Lacapelle 30.01.an 13
Coulombes guillaume Castanel marie anne Lacapelle 04.09.1812
Coulombie François Lasserre Marie Gavaudun 10.02.1813
Couloumy jean Houdet jeanne Salles 20,05,1808
COULY Pierre BOMPA Louise Monflanquin 21/1887
COULY Pierre VIDAL Jeanne Monflanquin 18/10/1859
COULY Jean SOUILLES Jeanne Monflanquin 17/09/1835
COULY Jean LABAY Elisabeth Monflanquin 26/01/1841
COULY Jean ASTRESSES Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1809
COULY Jean ASTRESSES Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1809
Couly jean Bouyssi françoise Pauilhac act 4,,,1885
Couly pierre Bouscarat marguerite Saint-Aubin 28,01,1846
Coune,,, jean Bouscarat françoise Saint-Aubin 16,02,1857
Counil jacques Capelle catherine Gavaudun 01,07,1811
Counil pierre Guiraud antoinette Salles 26,02,1870
Counil pierre Guiraud antoinette Salles 26,02,1870
Counil pierre Riviere jeanne Salles 02,08,1831
Counil jean Picard marie Vauris 27,06,1808
COUNORD Antoine ASTRESSES Elisabeth Monflanquin 25/1886
COUNORD Jean PAGA Anne Monflanquin 1/10/1856
COUPE Antoine ANDRIEU Catherine Monflanquin 26/01/1859
COUPE Jean AUREILLE Marie Monflanquin 25/11/1861
COUPE Pierre BAQUE Elisabeth Monflanquin 10/10/1842
COUPE Pierre GARRIGOU Marie Monflanquin 11/10/1837
COUPE Pierre DELERM Marie Monflanquin 14/05/1836
COUPE Pierre RAQUE Catherine Monflanquin 30/06/1838
COUPE Antoine LAFARGE Anne Monflanquin 11/11/1831
COUPE Alexandre LANDES Anne Monflanquin 24/04/1827
COUPE Vincent PAILLE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/10/1809
COUPE Vincent PAILLE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/10/1809
COUPE Pierre VERNET Marie Monflanquin 27/09/1848
Coupé Guillaume Martinaud Jeanne La Sauvetat 31.08.1862
Coupé antoine Cayssalié louise Montagnac 19,02,1857
Coupé antoine Domengie catherine Pauilhac 20,01,1864
Coupé etienne Thoueilles marie Pauilhac 24,01,1879
Coupé antoine Pourriol louise Salles 20,06,1833
Couret jean   marie Lacaussade 25,07,1875
Courgnol etienne Guitard elisabeth Gavaudun 07,02,1828
Courit jean au,,,   Monségur 18,02,1811
Courniol jeanb pierre Roubert catherine Gavaudun 16,06,1858
Cournon joseph Boulaygue antoinette Montagnac 27,05,1827
Cournon jean Cambou nathalie Pauilhac 18,08,1882
COURNOU Joseph PASQUET Marie Monflanquin 16/02/1863
COURNOU Jean GAY Rosalie Monflanquin 27/09/1854
COURNOU Pierre GRAFEILLE Françoise Monflanquin 8/07/1848
Courrance pierre Lagarrigue marie Gavaudun 17,07,1857
Courrance jean Lansac marie Gavaudun 16,02,1860
COURRECH Pierre PETRONILLE Françoise Monflanquin 21/08/1848
COURRENCE Pierre FORGES Marie Monflanquin 14/05/1821
Courriou jean Souilles marie Montagnac 18,06,1806
Courrit pierre Prady jeanne Monségur 03,05,1840
COURSETTES Etienne DUFFAU Marie Monflanquin 4/03/1813
Courtine Pierre Chaumont Antoinette La Sauvetat 27.07.1861
COURTINE Jean CAUSSIL Catherine Monflanquin 10/06/1868
COURTINE Jean LARCHE Jeanne Monflanquin 26/01/1815
COURTINE Francois SERE Jeanne Monflanquin 4/09/1846
Courtine Jean Teyssier Jeanne Savignac 06.03.1816
Courtine Jean Teyssier Jeanne Savignac 06.03.1816
Courtine pierre Blanche antoinette Saint-Aubin 30,01,1879
Courtine jean Boudou catherine Saint-Aubin 04,06,1810
Courtines pierre Prades marie Savignac 20,08,1868
COURTY Jean VALETTE Marguerite Monflanquin 23/02/1821
COURTY Jean PASSELAYGUES Suzanne Monflanquin 2/03/1803
COURTY Jean PASSELAYGUES Suzanne Monflanquin 2/03/1803
COURTY Jean GAUSSERANT Marie Monflanquin 21/07/1845
Courty auguste De drontin suzanne marie Salles 18,02,1841
Coury pierre Delbosc jeanne Savignac 07,05,1853
Cousset jean Durgueil marg Lacapelle 20,,,,1884
Cousset jean Pasquet marie Lacapelle 21,02,1878
Coussil Jean Foissac Marie La Sauvetat 14.05.2857
COUSSIL François THOMAS Marie-Anne Monflanquin 26/01/1849
Coussonne Pierre Daguin Elisabeth Lacaussade 07.10.1818
Coussont de chevalier   De f,,,Laurent   Pauilhac ,,,8,,,1824
Coustantin Jean Petege Marguerite Laussou 1805-10-10
Cousteille etienne Seysset marguerite Pauilhac 05,07,1855
Coutier louis Gas,,al Marguerite Montagnac 10,05,1834
Coutrix jean Cassaignes jeanne Monségur 09,10,1806
Crabit jean Bienvenu jeanne Monségur 29,08,1827
Cragautet ernest Lasbugues jeanne Lacapelle 03,,,,1887
Crassac antoine Larché marie Pauilhac act,,,1 1831
Crassat pierre Frenel rosalie anne Pauilhac 06,02,1875
Cravignac pierre Ferrand anne Lacapelle 05,02,1849
Creté guillaume Marche françoise Lacaussade 03,08,1848
Crété théophile Cabanne delphine anne Pauilhac 14,01,1874
Crobie pierre Sarrette elizabeth Saint-Aubin 12,02,1847
CROUZIL Michel DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 24/08/1835
Crubellie André Prunis Marguerite Laussou 1837-01-10
Cuberton Louis Roques Marie Laussou 1804-09-21
CUBERTON Raymond LANDES Anne Monflanquin 14/02/157
Cubertou jean Capelle jeanne Gavaudun 13,08,1832
Cubertou Jean Landes Jeanne Laussou 1811-02-15
Cubertou Joseph Landre Marie Laussou 1842-02-04
Cubertou jean felix Eyma  anne Monségur 19,07,1871
CURANCE Jean PAUTY Marie Monflanquin 5/02/1829
CURANCE Jean CHAPEDUC Simone Monflanquin 6/05/1818
Cure jean Miquel anne Gavaudun 23,05,1826
Cure jean Souchal marguerite Lacapelle 12,06,1847
Cure raymond Mensac marie Lacaussade 14,01,1844
CURE Jean-Baptiste VISTORTE Catherine Monflanquin 30/06/1869
Cure jean Delbousca,, catherine Saint-Aubin 20,04,1840
Cure pierre Calmon cath Vauris 27,06,1804
Cussac jean Rousset antoinette Lacapelle 18,,,1885
Cussac jean Rhodes françoise Pauilhac 22,01,1832
Cussac etienne Gilis rose Saint-Aubin 11,,,,,1888
Cussat Jean Calmette Marie Laussou 1872-10-04
Cuzol joseph Guilhem Izabeau Lacapelle 09.08.1814
Cuzoul Pierre Gardes Catherine Saint-Aubin 08.06.1820
Cyprien Benoit? Golse Marie Laussou 1840-11-20
DABAN Joseph MONTMAYRAN Marie-Caroline Monflanquin 9/09/1832
DAGRIN Raymond GARY Marie Monflanquin 19/11/1864
DAGRIN Denis RIVIERE Françoise Monflanquin 25/02/1835
DAGRIN Jean FABRE Marie Monflanquin 8/07/1827
DAGRIN Pierre MEUNIER Catherine Monflanquin 10/12/1802
DAGRIN Pierre MEUNIER Catherine Monflanquin 10/12/1802
Dagrin pierre Beysse marie Montagnac 25,08,1832
Dagrin raymond Lauras marie Saint-Aubin 01,,,1890
Dalay jean Pasquet marie Lacapelle 02,06,1823
DALBERT François BONAL Marie Monflanquin 28/02/1813
DALCHE François LALAURIE Anne Monflanquin 22/1889
DALCHE Etienne FARAL Jeanne Monflanquin 9/02/1809
DALCHE François, Charles DUCONDUT Marie-Catherine Monflanquin 8/09/1852
Dalché pierre Bussac françoise Gavaudun 03,,1827
Dalché raymond Domingie marie Montagnac 04,02,1864
Dalché jean Bidou marie Saint-Aubin 05,08,1843
Dalet Jean Poujade Marie Laussou 1857-08-13
Dalet jean Blatte marie Savignac 31,01,1882
Dalet jean Contiejoul marie Savignac 12,02,1830
Dalet jean Don marty marie Savignac 20,02,1829
DALETRE jean SOUBRIE Louise Monflanquin 21/11/1835
Dalleb antoine Julhia marie Lacaussade 04,02,1829
Dallet jean Souilles marie Savignac 12,08,1865
Daniel pierre Queille françoise Lacapelle 23,01,1833
DANTRE Jean DAYNAT Françoise Monflanquin 23/12/1873
DARD  François FOURNIE Marie Monflanquin 13/11/1809
DARD  François VILLARD Anne Monflanquin 2/10/1810
Darfeille raymond Tourret marie Lacapelle 27,02,1878
Darnis Alfred Campmas Jeanne La Sauvetat 16.02.1898
Darrel etienne Vergnolles marie Gavaudun 25,07,1831
Darries pierre Coullandres marie Lacapelle 23.02.1824
DASTIC Jean NOYER Marie Monflanquin 22/1884
DASTIC Jean MARMIE Marie Monflanquin 15/05/1878
DASTIC Jean BREL Elisabeth Monflanquin 12/02/1846
DASTIC Antoine ROQUES Marie Monflanquin 8/09/1848
Dastie Guillaume Marmie Marie Laussou 1855-02-04
DASTIE Jean LABAY Magdeleine Monflanquin 21/05/1810
Dastord pierre Seguy anne Lacapelle 19.08.1832
Dastros pierre marmie Tesquet marie almide Montagnac 25,07,1878
Dau,oux paul Roy jeanne Saint-Aubin 28,08,1868
Daubard simon Austruy anne Montagnac 23,09,1864
DAUBARRY Antoine HUGUE Margueritte Monflanquin 3/03/1832
Daubarry antoine Barthand marie Montagnac 04,02,1804
Daubarry jean Lansac marie Montagnac 06,02,1839
Daubarry jean Teyssedou marie Montagnac 05,08,1871
Daubert pierre Dastu marie Lacapelle 28,10,1868
DAUBIE Jean SIBARRAU Antoinette Monflanquin 16/05/1843
Daubié Bernard Cambon Anne Savignac 20.02.1821
Daubié Bernard Cambon Anne Savignac 20.02.1821
Daugier Joseph Philipot Marie Lacapelle 29.05.1815
DAUSSE Jean DELMOULY Louise Monflanquin 20/01/1864
Dauta  pierre ferrand antoinette Lacapelle 15,10,1823
Dauzié antoine Carcenat jeanne Lacapelle 23,05,1841
DAVAUT Joseph SEROUGNE Marguerite Monflanquin 21/08/1804
DAVAUT Joseph SEROUGNE Marguerite Monflanquin 21/08/1804
DAVENNE Jean LABORIE Marthe, Euphasie Monflanquin 25/04/1876
Daverou raymond Desperiere marie Salles 13,02,1828
DAVID Bernard DUFFAU Jeanne Monflanquin 2/02/1857
DAVID Bernard GAY Marie Monflanquin 20/08/1839
Daynac jacques Bacheri jeanne Lacaussade 10,08,1855
Daynac Jean Grau Marguerite Laussou 1850-09-29
DAYNAC Pierre LAPARRE Catherine Monflanquin 11/01/1849
DAYNAC Jean COMPAYROT Marguerite Monflanquin 5/10/1849
Daynac Foi Pichet jeanne Pauilhac 14,07,1842
DAYNAT Jean GRASSET Marie Monflanquin 18/11/1861
DAYNIAL Henry VILLENEUVE Marguerite Monflanquin 10/07/1849
De Coubel baptiste Maury marie Gavaudun 30,04,1848
Debelmas hugues Lagarrigue marie Lacapelle 28,06,1849
Debelmas antoine Julas anne Monségur 07,09,1857
Debelmas jean Magnol marie Monségur 21,05,1857
Debelmas pierre Meric marie Saint-Aubin 07,09,1840
Debertrant de crozefon jean Desbou,,,, luce Lacaussade 22,06,1829
DEBREL Jean AUDIBERT Marguerite Monflanquin 27/09/1843
Defa antoine Bouyé limonie Gavaudun 10,04,1872
Defa etienne Rouquié marie Lacaussade 07,01,1839
Deffa jean Bru catherine Gavaudun 24,05,1805
Deffa jean Couchou marie Gavaudun 24,04,1879
Deffa jean Aureille jeanne Montagnac 06,08,1833
Deffa jean Lachaux marie Montagnac 27,03,1846
Deffa guillaume Lachoux marie Montagnac 27,04,1861
Deffa jean Marmié rose Montagnac 15,06,1862
Deffa jean Pauty marie Montagnac 10,08,18,,,
Deffa jean Vergnolle jeanne Montagnac 27,02,1809
Deffa jean Lacaze marie Pauilhac 03,,,1888
Deffa jean Pons anne Pauilhac 15,02,1859
Deffieux louis Lapascalie marie Lacapelle 02,08,1866
Dega pierre Nougé marie Lacapelle 03,09,1843
DEGISSARD Guillaume ROUX Jeanne Monflanquin 28/05/1857
DEGISSARD Bernard BARAU Anne Monflanquin 15/02/1833
Deguilhem marie Desprat marie Gavaudun 06,01,1826
Deguilhem philippe Dumont marie Gavaudun 12,07,1838
Deguilhem edouard Richard j marie victoire Gavaudun 28,06,1853
Deguilhem jean Hugou catherine Lacaussade 21,01,1879
Deguilhem jean Pons marie Lacaussade 22,07,1877
DEGUILHEM Jean GENTIE Jeanne Monflanquin 10/1883
DEGUILHEM Jean CHOSSERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 5/1890
DEGUILHEM Jean COMBROUZE Marie Monflanquin 23/10/1873
DEGUILHEM Jean CATALAN Marie Monflanquin 30/07/1856
DEGUILHEM Bernard POUMARAT Elisabeth Monflanquin 12/09/1813
DEGUILHEM Pierre PAULARD Catherine Monflanquin 10/09/1810
DEGUILHEM Jean TEULY Marguerite Monflanquin 20/02/1805
DEGUILHEM Jean LARRIEU Catherine Monflanquin 8/11/1812
DEGUILHEM Jean TEULY Marguerite Monflanquin 20/02/1805
Deguilhem jean Laceunes cat pholomene Savignac act 9,,,1889
Deguilleen pierre Martinet jeanne Monségur 25,01,1865
DEGUILLEM Jean PROUGET Antoinette Monflanquin 4/03/1842
DEGUILLEM Jean MERCIER Jeanne Monflanquin 15/01/1845
DEGUILLEM Jean COMBROUSE Anne Monflanquin 5/08/1845
Deguillen pierre Blanc antoinette Montagnac 27,10,1852
Deguillerm jean Julla catherine Saint-Aubin 25,02,1835
Dejean jean Costes françoise Salles 05,07,1860
Dejean etienne Gipoulou jeanne Salles 27,08,1830
Dejean jean Pourqueri marguerite Salles 23,07,1866
Dejean jean Pourqueri marguerite Salles 23,09,1866
DEJOT Guillaume MAGNOL Marie Monflanquin 18/1891
DELAC Louis FRECHEVILLE Marguerite Monflanquin 13/01/1837
DELAGE Jean DASTIT Marguerite Monflanquin 28/09/1867
DELAGE Jean SALESSE  Margueritte Monflanquin 17/06/1824
Delard baptiste Dominique anne julie Lacaussade 30,09,1863
DELARD Denis, Jean TRINCHOU Mélanie Monflanquin 1/1889
DELARD Arnaud PEYROUNET Esther Monflanquin 14/01/1863
DELARD Pierre AUBERT Jeanne Monflanquin 22/11/1827
DELARD Guillaume DEMMINGIE Margueritte Monflanquin 5/10/1823
DELARD Pierre GAUFFRE Anne Monflanquin 9/08/1804
DELARD Pierre GAUFFRE Anne Monflanquin 9/08/1804
Delard victor Troupel anne Savignac act 1,,,1890
DELARD de RIGOULIERES Antoine DUCONDAT Catherine Monflanquin 7/09/1830
Delas antoine Dalché jeanne Monségur 11,01,1873
Delayre etienne Martinet antoinette Lacapelle 12,02,1867
Delayre jean Serougne marie Lacapelle 04,,,1892
DELAYRE Joseph GUY Antoinette Monflanquin 15/07/1807
DELAYRE Joseph GUY Antoinette Monflanquin 15/07/1807
DELAYRES Joseph BROUSSE Jeanne Monflanquin 15/091825
Delbalat joseph Combrouse marie Pauilhac 08,02,1833
Delbalat pierre Jayant elisabeth Pauilhac 30,07,1857
DELBALUT François BIENVENUE Marie Monflanquin 22/02/1865
DELBEC Antoine ESTEVE Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/11/1822
DELBECH Jean BOMPA Marie Monflanquin 17/01/1861
DELBECH Jean AUSTRUI Elisabeth Monflanquin 21/10/1844
Delberi pierre Delbuguet marie Savignac 04,08,1861
DELBERT Jean MOURGUES Marie Monflanquin 23/05/1838
DELBERT Antoine ANDREAU Marie Monflanquin 9/04/1812
DELBERT Jean LAPARRE Jeanne Monflanquin 25/03/1845
Delbert jean Alary jeanne Savignac 09,08,1810
Delbert pierre Gayraud marie Savignac 27,07,1870
Delbert Jean Teyssier Cécile Savignac 10.10.1820
Delbert Jean Teyssier Cécile Savignac 10.10.1820
Delbes Pierre Lafage Anne Montagnac 10.05.1815
Delbi jean Saligné marie Montagnac 18,08,18,,,,
Delbit pierre Hue marie Gavaudun 06,08,1878
Delbit jean Dellandes jeanne Lacaussade 22,04,1864
Delbit Gabriel Saumittou Jeanne Savignac 21.10.1820
Delbit Gabriel Saumittou Jeanne Savignac 21.10.1820
Delbos pierre Morte,,,,que marie Lacapelle 23,09,1840
Delbos antoine Rabot louise Lacapelle 03,08,1865
Delbos Jean Capdeville ? Laussou 1821-03-05
DELBOS Pierre BARRAUT Elisabeth Monflanquin 22/02/1881
DELBOS Etienne COMBROUZE Jeanne Monflanquin 14/05/1862
DELBOS Pierre LACOMBE Jeanne Monflanquin 23/11/1839
DELBOS Arnaud SOULARD Catherine Monflanquin 15/04/1813
DELBOS Pierre PEDAMON Jeanne Monflanquin 11/10/1810
DELBOS Simon TINCHOU Jeanne Monflanquin 30/01/1846
Delbos jean Martagantié marie Monségur 10,02,1831
Delbos jean Guiraud jeanne Montagnac 26,09,1833
Delbos etienne FAUX antoinette Montagnac 03,08,1838
Delbos etienne Brunet marie Pauilhac 03,01,1807
Delbos pierre Souflette marie Pauilhac 26,12,1878
Delbos antoine Laboual marie Salles 22,07,1863
Delbos antoine Laboual marie Salles 12,07,1863
Delbos pierre Sarazin anne Salles 09,05,1806
Delbos  aliste Labaque gabrielle a Lacaussade ct,,10,,1888
DELBOSCQ Simon PAPOUNEAU Marie Monflanquin 30/01/1825
Delbosq Jean Nouaillac Marie Laussou 1866-02-07
DELBOSQ Bernard GARDES Marie Monflanquin 15/08/1830
DELBOSQ Antoine HUGOU Catherine Monflanquin 30/09/1831
Delbosq jean Capespine catherine Saint-Aubin 06,06,1827
Delbosq eugene Tissandié marie Saint-Aubin 28,09,1846
DELBOURG Jean GAUMI Marie Monflanquin 17/1887
DELBOURG Jean GERMA Marthe Monflanquin 16/11/1866
DELBOURG Jean Adrien FOURNIE SAINT AMANT Elisabeth Monflanquin 23/11/1836
DELBOURG Pierre LAGOLSE Marie Monflanquin 4/12/1824
Delbourg louis Albert jeanne Pauilhac act   6,,,,1830
Delbourg pierre Teyssié marguerite Pauilhac 12,07,1837
Delbourg antoine Lacombe  anne Salles 24,08,1878
Delbourg antoine Lacombe  anne Salles 24,08,1878
DELBOUSAS Pierre MARCADET Marie Monflanquin 25/09/1866
Delbouscar pierre Delsuc anne Savignac 16,07,1862
Delbouscas jean Gascou marguerite Lacaussade act,,3,,1892
DELBOUSCAS Antoine MAURY Marie Monflanquin 7/10/1868
DELBOUSCAS Antoine DELBOUSCAS Antoinette Monflanquin 29/09/1813
DELBOUSCAS Jean PASCAILLOU Marie Monflanquin 7/08/1850
Delbouscas antoine Fournié jeanne Monségur 08,09,1859
Delbouscas Jacques Amblard Jeanne Saint-Aubin 23.06.1815
Delbouscas Etienne Cassan Marie Saint-Aubin 17.10.1822
Delbouscat jean Pourriol jeanne Saint-Aubin 06,06,1857
Delbreil françois Fauret catherine Gavaudun 28,07,1828
Delbreil Jean Délas Cécile La Sauvetat 21.01.1898
DELBREIL Antoine SAJUST Antoinette Monflanquin 18/02/1813
DELBREIL Pierre DOMINGIE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/07/18222
Delbreil antoine Vergnol elisabeth Montagnac 22,06,1879
Delbreil guillaume Ginestal anne Savignac 05,02,1870
Delbrel françois Boissieres madelaine Gavaudun 01,03,1867
Delbrel pierre Couderc anne Gavaudun 04,07,1871
Delbrel pierre Fonteille anne Gavaudun 06,07,1857
Delbrel foi Franconnié jeanne Gavaudun 23,02,1834
Delbrel Pierre Lassuderie Anne La Sauvetat 25.02.1876
Delbrel Jean Moulinié Marie La Sauvetat 12.02.1857
Delbrel François? Domengie Jeanne Laussou 1851-09-04
DELBREL François MAUREL Marie Monflanquin 9/1883
DELBREL Pierre BERGONIE Catherine Monflanquin 16/02/1881
DELBREL François GARY Cécile Monflanquin 17/10/1867
DELBREL Antoine PORTES Jeanne Monflanquin 20/04/1869
DELBREL François CAYROU Marie Monflanquin 3/09/1870
DELBREL Jean BATUT Marie Monflanquin 18/11/1872
DELBREL Guillaume AUREILLE Antoinette Monflanquin 21/01/1842
DELBREL Antoine PORTES Marthe Monflanquin 23/01/1836
DELBREL Jacques MARMIE Elisabeth Monflanquin 4/01/1834
DELBREL Jean AUBERT Margueritte Monflanquin 19/11/1830
DELBREL jean LABORDERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 12/09/1821
DELBREL Jean ANTENET Marie-Anne Monflanquin 28/09/1815
DELBREL Jean ROUDIE Antoinette Monflanquin 19/02/1811
DELBREL Jean BIDOU Marie Monflanquin 25/01/1850
DELBREL Jean VINCENT Marie Monflanquin 3/06/1851
Delbrel jean michel Moléa marie Monségur 11,11,1811
Delbrel jean Duffa marie Pauilhac 15,08,1858
Delbrel guillaume Cassang marie Salles 22,04,1857
Delbrel jean Delbrel cath Salles 06,08,1849
Delbrel jean Michel jeanne Savignac 28,04,1860
Delbugau,, philippe Biou anne Savignac 15,09,1834
Delbugues jean philippe Rost,,,, marie Savignac 13,09,1841
DELBUGUET Louis SERRES Jeanne Monflanquin 8/04/1875
DELBUSQ Bernard RAYNAL Antoinette Monflanquin 8/11/1827
Delcaillou prosper Vidal catherine Lacaussade 17,06,1863
DELCAILLOU Jean-Etienne DOMENGIE Lmarie Monflanquin 24/05/1879
Delcaillou pierre Juillia marie hortense Monségur act 1,,1883
Delcamp pierre toille anne Lacaussade 23,01,1811
Delcandes Henry Doumergue Marie Saint-Aubin 28.02.1821
Delcargues pierre Campmas marie anne Savignac 21,08,1837
Delcasse Jacques Poussou Jeanne La Sauvetat 22.04.1856
Delcayrou Etienne Delbouscas Antoinette Lacaussade 10.04.1813
Delcayrou Jean Frayssigne ?? Lacaussade 25.06.1822
Delcayrou jeanne Magne jeanne Monségur 25,01,1857
Delcayrou pierre Pourriol jeanne Monségur 22,01,1816
Delcayrou pierre Cadel marie felicité Salles 12,01,1883
Delcayrou pierre Bialet marie Saint-Aubin 29,07,1863
Delcayrou jean Bouyssou marie Saint-Aubin 12,09,1830
Delcayrou pierre Doumergue marguerite Saint-Aubin 08,02,1855
Delcayrou guillaume Fabre anne Saint-Aubin 28,02,1876
Delcayrou jean Metge marie Saint-Aubin 01,,,1886
Delcayrou guillaume Peberat antoinette Saint-Aubin 29,07,1845
Delcayrou jean Thoueilles jeanne Saint-Aubin 07,09,1878
Delcayroux pierre Cadel marie félicité Salles 03,,,,1883
Delcazal jean Jaubert jeanne BERTHILLE Monségur 18,08,1871
Delcen Jean Seillol Marie Lacapelle 06.10.1815
Delcer Barthelemy Lacombe Marie Lacapelle 01.05.1818
Delcoustal jean Cassaignes anne Gavaudun 11,02,1860
Delcoustal hugues Fray petronille Gavaudun 23,06,1836
Delcoustal Jean Vergnes Jeanne Lacapelle 29.05.1820
Delcoustal antoine Lavergne marie Lacapelle 18,09,1865
Delerm Pierre Cayrouse Marie Laussou 1805-08-10
DELERM Pierre GILES Anne Monflanquin 21/12/1835
DELERM Antoine PELETTE Jeanne Monflanquin 28/03/1848
DELERM Bernard SIMARD Marie Monflanquin 8/11/1848
Delestang Guillaume Lafon Marthe Lacapelle 04.11.1815
Delfarguiel julien Marmié marie Lacapelle 12,09,1867
Delfarguiel jacques Bayol marie Saint-Aubin 07,05,1864
Delfarguiel louis Esparnat marie Saint-Aubin 18,,,1891
Delfariel pierre Delpit marie Lacapelle 04,09,1835
Delfariel françois Vergié marie Lacapelle 20,07,1837
Delfariel guillaume Fabre jeanne Saint-Aubin 01,08,1852
Delfarriel pierre Caussil marie Savignac 10,05,1880
DELFAUT Jean AMADIEU Marie Monflanquin 17/01/1866
Delfié jean Triayre antoinette Monségur 12,02,1831
Delfiguié jean Appollonie marie Monségur 29,06,1864
Delfiguié françois Boussillou marie Salles 11,05,1829,,,,,
Delfour jean   marie Montagnac 24,11,18,,,,
Delie,,, jean Cheveroux jeanne Lacapelle 07,09,1836
Dellac louis Reserva marie Gavaudun 13,09,1870
Dellac raymond Costes marie Lacaussade 16,07,1854
DELLAC Clément BISCARROU Anne Monflanquin 16/02/1849
dellac antoine Grenier jeanne Monségur 15,07,1823
Dellac Jean Marc Marie Monségur 11.12.1821
Dellac Pierre Lernan Catherine Salles 21.09.1822
Dellandes antoine Tronchet marie Lacaussade 07,08,1855
Dellandes guillaume Bonnet charlotte Monségur 14,04,1812
Dellandes henri Boutié jeanne Savignac 01,08,1843
Dellandes jean Delvit marie josephine Saint-Aubin 12,,,,1889
Dellas pierre Juge marguerite Pauilhac 23,09,1806
DELLAT Pierre LAFAGE Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/02/1806
DELLAT Pierre LAFAGE Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/02/1806
Dellong guillaume Badel catherine Lacapelle 15,09,1843
Dellong guillaumet   anne Lacapelle 26.07.1829
Delluc Pierre Vergnes Marie La Sauvetat 19.11.1888
Delmas françois Dupuy anne Gavaudun 18,01,1825
Delmas françois Boucheyrou marie Lacapelle 40,,1886
Delmas jean Vidal cath Lacaussade 16,09,1809
Delmas Antoine Lacaze Elisabeth Laussou 1822-05-06
Delmas Bernard Arruan Anne Laussou 1830-09-25
Delmas Bernard Lompech Marguerite Laussou 1848-05-04
Delmas Bernard Couderc Marie Laussou 1840-06-03
Delmas Pierre Bel Catherine Laussou 1826-02-26
Delmas Simon Capdeville Marie Laussou 1861-09-29
DELMAS Pierre DUVAL Célestine Monflanquin 9/1889
DELMAS Bernard ROBERT antoinette Monflanquin 22/06/1836
DELMAS Bernard LABROUILLERE Marie Monflanquin 28/09/1821
DELMAS Léonard LIDON Antoinette Monflanquin 6/11/1820
DELMAS Joseph RENAC Catherine Monflanquin 25/03/1848
DELMAS Pierre CUBERTOU Marie Monflanquin 8/09/1852
Delmas charles Austruy clemence Monségur 09,08,18??
Delmas jean Cassan jeanne Monségur 19,02,1927
Delmas jean Laurent françoise Monségur act 15,,1885
Delmas jean Tryaire marie Monségur 12,01,1867
Delmas françois   marie Monségur 08,01,1848
Delmas louis Guerin jeanne Montagnac 09,,1885
Delmas etienne Jegou anne Montagnac 12,05,18,,,
Delmas jean Lachaux marie Montagnac 12,05,1852
Delmas françois Lassagnes julie Montagnac 28,05,1873
Delmas jean Pons jeanne Montagnac 28,,,1886
Delmas saturnin jean Costes marie Pauilhac 27,07,1882
Delmas françois Troupel marie Saint-Aubin 13,09,1854
Delmazel Jean Serres Antoinette Laussou 1870-01-19
Delmazel Pierre Delmon Catherine Laussou 1826-09-27
DELMON Jacques VERMEITER Jeanne Monflanquin 23/11/1831
DELMON Jean LIGNAC Jeanne Monflanquin 27/09/1851
Delmon jean Begou marie Pauilhac 14,,1884
Delmouly pierre Bouyé antoinette Gavaudun 28,07,1876
Delmouly Jean Lignac Magdeleine La Sauvetat 03.08.1895
Delmouly antoine Lachaux marie Lacapelle 12,09,1805
Delmouly jean Canet anne Lacaussade 06,03,1875
DELMOULY Jean ROUJOL Marie Monflanquin 25/11/1880
DELMOULY Pierre AUSTRUY Marie Monflanquin 25/08/1869
DELMOULY Jean TROUPEL Eléonore Monflanquin 18/02/1859
DELMOULY Jean ROUQUIE Marie Monflanquin 20/11/1831
DELMOULY Jean TOURNOU Marie Monflanquin 27/06/1830
DELMOULY Jean DOMENGIE Anne Monflanquin 27/09/1829
DELMOULY Jean FOURNIE Jeanne Monflanquin 28/06/1824
DELMOULY Antoine NOUAILLE Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1809
Delmouly jean Debelmas marthe Monségur 17,08,1877
Delmouly antoine Fournié antoinette Monségur 29,03,1862
Delmouly jean Jaubvert marie Monségur 05,08,1803
Delmouly jean Tronchet marie Monségur 16,08,1805
Delmouly Jean Martinet Marie Monségur 28.11.1818
Delmouly jean louis Fecant catherine Montagnac 24,07,1836
Delmouly jean Gourdon françoise Montagnac 10,10,1809
Delmouly Jean Olivier Marguerite Pauilhac 20.02.1821
Delmouly Jean Hugon Marguerite Savignac 16.04.1817
Delmouly Jean Hugon Marguerite Savignac 16.04.1817
Delmouly jean Gardes anne Saint-Aubin 26,01,1829
Delmouly jean Pilles cecile Saint-Aubin 09,05,1827
Delmouly jean Vialen jeanne Saint-Aubin 16,05,1853
Delon pierre Seguy marie Gavaudun 27,02,1832
Delon barthelemy Vergnol jeanne Gavaudun 16,08,1833
DELORD Pierre GERMA Elisabeth Monflanquin 24/07/1867
Delord pierre Carrere anne Monségur act,16,1890
Delord Gabriel Boudou Marie Monségur 16.02.1815
Delpech jean Bayle jeanne Gavaudun 20,01,1825
Delpech Joseph Miaune Marie Gavaudun 03.08.1814
Delpech antoine Pimouguet jeanne Lacapelle 28,02,1870
Delpech   sou   Lacapelle 22,05,1839
Delpech jean Thomas marie Lacapelle 10,06,1872
Delpech jean bapt Séré elisabeth Lacaussade 30,09,1872
DELPECH Antoine REY Elisabeth Monflanquin 8/06/1870
DELPECH Pierre VERGNES Marie Monflanquin 3/06/1814
DELPECH Antoine PAUTARD Jeanne Monflanquin 6/05/1821
DELPECH Pierre LAUBAL Anne Monflanquin 20/11/1806
DELPECH Jean-Bernard PETIT Marie Monflanquin 21/02/1808
DELPECH Pierre LAUBAL Anne Monflanquin 20/11/1806
Delpech antoine Bayan marie Pauilhac 10,02,1860
Delpech Antoine Domingie Jeanne Salles 19.06.1815
Delpech jean Grenier jeanne Saint-Aubin 13,09,1826
DELPIC Jean ASTRESSES Anne Monflanquin 15/01/1834
Delpit etienne Chretien jeanne Lacapelle 16.08.1832
Delpit pierre Doubert anne Lacapelle 30,,,1891
Delpit guillaume Eguise jeanne Lacapelle 18.08.1830
Delpit jea,n Hue marguerite Lacapelle 14,05,1839
Delpit antoine Moulenes catherine Lacapelle 07,02,1836
Delpit jean Roque marie Lacapelle 09,01,1837
Delpit Pierre Ladeveze Jeanne Laussou 1808-10-11
DELPIT Jean SOUBRIE Elisabeth Monflanquin 4/07/1837
DELPONT Gérard PETIT Anne Monflanquin 26/02/1816
Delprat Jean Berthoumieux Marie La Sauvetat 09.11.1878
DELPRAT Jacques DELPRAT Marie Monflanquin 13/04/1856
Delpuch pierre Albiget jeanne Saint-Aubin 14,,,,,,1891
Delpy joseph Delbos françoise Lacapelle 20,01,1803
Delrieu   Lagarrigue marguerite Lacapelle 05.07.1827
Delrieu jean Verdié marie Lacapelle 26,02,1848
Delrieu jean Dominique marie Lacaussade 09,07,1869
Delrieu Pierre Auzeral Marie Laussou 1830-10-01
DELRIEU Pierre ROQUONIERE Jeanne Monflanquin 17/10/1825
DELRIEU Pierre MARESCASSIE Marguerite Monflanquin 21/07/1803
DELRIEU Pierre MARESCASSIE Marguerite Monflanquin 21/07/1803
DELRIEU Henry AUBERT Jeanne Monflanquin 7/09/1848
Delrieu jpierre Poumarat marie Montagnac 05,02,1875
Delrieu joseph Bissiere marguerite Pauilhac act,,1,,,1826
Delrieu antoine Dumon anne Pauilhac 16,05,1855
Delrieu martial Maury marie Pauilhac 03,01,1860
Delrieu jean Mousson marie Pauilhac 04,10,1881
Delrieu jean Verdié jeanne Pauilhac 01,05,1840
Delrieu pierre Vergnes jeanne Pauilhac act,,,6,,,1826
Delrieu jean Bergé marthe Salles 13,02,1841
Delrieu jean Carriere marie Salles 01,,,1884
Delrieu jean Carriere marie Salles 13,02,1884
Delrieu antoine Gauffre rose Salles 12,08,1848
Delrieu jean Pourriol jeanne Salles 15,08,1880
Delrieu jean Pourriol françoise Salles 15,10,1880
Delrieu antoine Vergnes marguerite Salles 14,05,1808
Delrieu etienne Gaillard antoinette Savignac 13,09,1881/82
Delrieu jean Bru marie Saint-Aubin 24,07,1874
DELROUZIE Jean CALCAT Anne Monflanquin 4/08/1875
Delsel   Leygue marguerite Lacaussade 17,07,1850
Delsel pi verlain Marmié marthe Lacaussade act ,,2,,1881
Delsol jean Serres victoire Gavaudun 15,02,1852
Delsol jean Vergnes marie Gavaudun 07,08,1840
DELSOL Jean LORMAND Marie Monflanquin 14/11/1872
DELSOL Antoine BRIGNOL Marie Monflanquin 11/06/1841
DELSOL Jean PAUTY Elisabeth Monflanquin 8/09/1821
Delsol pierre emile  Delsol marie therese Montagnac 16,09,1853
Delsol Jean Baptiste Amblard Marie Montagnac 31.01.1818
Delsol antoine Gipoulou anne Salles 16,09,1848
Delsol raymond Auzeral jeanne Savignac 29,01,1807
Delsol raymond Caussil suzanne Savignac 07,04,1858
Delsol jean Delbert catherine Savignac 09,09,1811
Delsol Antoine Lachenebrerie jeanne Savignac 08,02,1812
Delsol louis Rameau jeanne Savignac 09,08,1845
Delsol françois Saumitou jeanne Savignac 03,07,1863
Delsol raymond Teyssié anne Savignac 03,08,1846
Delsol pierre Duffau marie Saint-Aubin 28,01,1864
DELSOL  François DELMOULI Anne Monflanquin 10/05/1848
Delsuc jean Faures marie Lacaussade 03,08,1855
DELSUC Jean GALES jeanne Monflanquin 17/07/1833
Delsuc simon Fauché marie Savignac 14,06,1872
Delsuc jean Laval marie Savignac act 16,,,,1886
Delsuc jean Aureille marguerite Saint-Aubin 26,08,1844
Delsuc françois Roques marie Saint-Aubin 16,01,1837
DELTOUR Jean DELBOUSCAS Anne Monflanquin 21/02/1811
DELTREIL Antoine LACOMBE Marie Monflanquin 10/04/1877
DELTREIL Pierre ESTEVE Elisabeth Monflanquin 23/01/1882
DELTREIL Antoine GIBERT Catherine Monflanquin 22/07/1863
DELTREIL Antoine BERNY Elisabeth Monflanquin 5/10/1840
Delvalat jean Fort marie Salles 06,10,1812
DELVIC Gabriel RAFFIE Marie Monflanquin 19/09/1848
DELVIT Jean VIDAL Catherine Monflanquin 22/07/1863
DELVIT Antoine CELERIE Elisabeth Monflanquin 3/10/1864
Delvit pierre Dumeaux Louise Salles 17,01,1856
Delvit Jean Dellandes jeanne Saint-Aubin 06,01,1860
Delvit jean Dellandes marie Saint-Aubin 01,,,1889
Delzou Antoine Auzeral marie Savignac act 5,,1890
Demasel pierre Brassié jeanne Gavaudun 31,12,1859
DEMEGOU Jean FONROQUES Catherine Monflanquin 30/08/1809
DEMESTRE Antoine LAVILLE Marie-Anne Monflanquin 20/12/1810
Demichel jean gustave Lamartine marie Lacapelle 30,01,1837
DEMICHEL Pierre-Antoine FOURNIE LAMARTINE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/05/1803
DEMICHEL Pierre-Antoine FOURNIE LAMARTINE Jeanne Monflanquin 2/05/1803
DEMOULI François GOULFIE Marie Monflanquin 20/01/1837
Denat antoine Marmié marguerite Lacapelle 14,02,1825
Denoyer jean Rouquier marie Pauilhac 05,,,1885
DEPENNE Pierre Adrien GANEL LAGRADE Marie Juliette Monflanquin 4/07/1832
Deperieres pierre Cabanes marie Salles 21,02,1868
DERD Félix SEZEAN Marthe, Anastasia Monflanquin 25/11/1882
Deroux François Lamarque Anne La Sauvetat 21.09.1894
Deroux bernard fourquié mag Lacaussade 23,06,1806
Deroux jean Vassal marie Lacaussade 05,03,1812
DEROUX Pierre ROLLAND Marie Monflanquin 2/05/1864
DEROUX Jean ROLAND Marie Monflanquin 25/01/1872
DEROUX Jean MALDES Marie Monflanquin 20/02/1862
Deroux bernard Bouyssou jeanne Saint-Aubin 28,06,1808
Des,,, jean Blot marie Salles 24,04,1841
Des,,, jean Cadot marie Salles 18,02,1838
Desat Jean Coste Jeanne Laussou 1840-10-12
DESBOURDIEUX Giles CLERC Jeanne Monflanquin 12/09/1837
Descarac Guillaume Balette Anne La Sauvetat 19.05.1862
Descargnes pierre Fouillade marguerite Savignac 03,06,1862
DESCAYRAC Etienne SIMARD Anne Monflanquin 28/09/1841
DESCAYRAC Jean GERMA Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1807
DESCAYRAC Jean GERMA Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1807
Desclaux Antoine Fabre Catherine Laussou 1872-04-10
DESCLAUX Claude DELBREL Suzanne Monflanquin 26/08/1848
Descoing pierre marguerite   Salles 01,08,,1874
Descoing pierre   marguerite Salles 01,08,1874
Deseumas etienne Vidal pierre Lacaussade 24,06,1849
DESIRE Louis LABOQUE Marie-Françoise Monflanquin 13/1883
DESIRE Raymond POUJADE Foi Monflanquin 7/05/1874
DESIRE Louis LABATUT Marie Monflanquin 6/10/1871
DESIRE Jean AUZERAL Margueritte Monflanquin 4/05/1827
Désiré louis Pautard antoinette Lacaussade 05,08,1833
Désiré jean Biou marie Savignac 30,05,1835
Désiré louis Brel jeanne Savignac 11,07,1869
Despeière jean Griffeille marie Savignac 12,08,1836
Desperieres antoine Jaures marthe Lacaussade 17,06,1854
Desperieres pierre Cabannes marie Salles 21,02,1868
Desperieres jean Boulac,,,,, anne catherinne Savignac 06,08,1838
Desperrieres pierre Bru marie Gavaudun 10,06,1844
Desperrieres jean Gipoulou marie Lacapelle 20,,,1884
Desperrieres pierre Lassudrerie marie gertrude Salles 03,,,1887
Desperrieres pierre Lassudrerie marie gertrude Salles 19,01,1887
Despeyriere Jean Marmier Marie Laussou 1885-?
Despeyriere Pierre Arruaut Jeanne Laussou 1833-09-24
Despeyriere Pierre Costes Marie Laussou 1855-01-24
Despeyriere joseph Grenier marie Pauilhac 29,04,1865
Despeyrieres marie Baissier anne Gavaudun 12,08,1825
Despeyrieres pierre Chaduc marie Gavaudun 09,02,1805
Despeyrieres Jean Fray Genevieve Gavaudun 09.06.1821
Despeyrieres Jean Maurial Marie Lacapelle 07.10.1816
DESPEYRIERES Jean couly Catherine Monflanquin 28/9/1864
DESPEYROUX Jean BIARE Jeanne Monflanquin 11/06/1826
Despieres Pierre Prades Marie Laussou 1808-02-09
Despitats pierre Andrieu jeanne Saint-Aubin 21,09,1803
Desplat jean Marguerit catherine Monségur 26,07,1877
Despont jean Desperrieres françoise Gavaudun 12---1890
Despont pierre Flagnac jeanne Salles 05,08,1859
Desprat jacques Aurely jeanne Saint-Aubin 10,08,1826
Desprats baptiste Sauret marie Lacapelle 27,,,1888
Dessernet joseph Bidou marie Saint-Aubin 16,07,1825
Desseunes Guillaume Dezire Marie Savignac 17.02.1817
Desseunes Guillaume Dezire Marie Savignac 17.02.1817
Destermes Jean Bouyssou Elisabeth Laussou 1828-10-11
Deston jkean Monsenor marthe Pauilhac 29,07,1843
Develmas Jean Vergnes Marie Lacapelle 22.08.1815
DEVIN Jean VERGNERE Marie Monflanquin 25/05/1879
DEYME Etienne MERCIER Françoise Monflanquin 5/10/1878
Deynac jean Cassaignes eulalie Gavaudun 11---1888
Deynac Jean Vidal Marie Laussou 1825-?-?
DEYNAC Louis néant Marie Monflanquin 24/02/1854
DEYNAC Michel LAPARRE Anne Monflanquin 15/01/1834
DEYNAC Bernard GUY Marie Monflanquin 23/06/1845
Deynac jean Bouyé marie Montagnac 22,09,1862
DEYNAT Louis MEUNIE Marie, Lucile Monflanquin 27/08/1856
Deynat ,,,and Vidal jeanne Pauilhac 23,01,1850
DEYTIER Léopold FAUREGUEBARIA   Monflanquin 3/10/1860
DIENI Léon, Eugène VERNEJOUL Marie - Elisabeth Monflanquin 10/08/1853
Dinand Jean Albiz Héléne La Sauvetat 07.09.1901
Dolché jean Loubert marguerite Saint-Aubin 04,07,1837
Dolméja antoine Metge jeanne Pauilhac 22,08,1867
Domengie antoine Bertrand anne Gavaudun 07,06,1840
Domengie antoine Brassié marie Gavaudun 13,01,1862
Domengie pierre Buzaudoul marie Gavaudun 17,06,1863
Domengie antoine Domengie marie Gavaudun 08,09,1834
Domengie pierre Lansat catherine Gavaudun 30---1888
Domengie guillaume Lasserre jeanne Gavaudun 22,01,1825
Domengie Jean Neuville ? Laussou 1811-11-23
Domengie Jean Domengie Catherine Laussou 1853-01-29
Domengie Jean Bouyssou Jeanne Laussou 1845-01-29
Domengie Jean Juge Marie Laussou 1818-01-14
Domengie Jean Lacombe Marie Laussou 1841-02-22
Domengie Pierre Serré Anne Laussou 1837-09-13
DOMENGIE Pierre MAYOL Marie Monflanquin 2/1884
DOMENGIE Jean AUDIBERT Etiennette Monflanquin 7/1884
DOMENGIE Jean SIMARD Marie Monflanquin 10/1884
DOMENGIE Jean LACOSTE Anne Monflanquin 19/1887
DOMENGIE Jean VERNET Anne Monflanquin 17/1891
DOMENGIE Jacques DIJEAUX Marie Monflanquin 10/09/1874
DOMENGIE Pierre DEYNAT   Monflanquin 11/02/1875
DOMENGIE Jean FLORENTY Marie Monflanquin 11/09/1875
DOMENGIE Simon, Antoine MARMIE Marie, Sylvia Monflanquin 25/07/1876
DOMENGIE Pierre AUTRUY Marguerite Monflanquin 24/04/1879
DOMENGIE Jean SOUILLES Marie Monflanquin 22/01/1880
DOMENGIE Jean LANDES Jeanne Monflanquin 26/04/1882
DOMENGIE Jacques BERGONIE Jeanne Monflanquin 11/02/1863
DOMENGIE Pierre LARDIN Marie-Léonie Monflanquin 26/01/1864
DOMENGIE Emile, Jean CLERC Louise Monflanquin 27/11/1867
DOMENGIE Joseph GALTIER Catherine Monflanquin 27/09/1872
DOMENGIE Michel BILLOU Marie Monflanquin 16/04/1856
DOMENGIE Guillaume BOUCHET Marie Monflanquin 25/01/1853
DOMENGIE Jean CALMETTE Marie Monflanquin 26/09/1862
DOMENGIE Caprais CASSAGNES Marguerite Monflanquin 24/09/1853
DOMENGIE Jean DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 16/09/1853
DOMENGIE Pierre FLAYAC Françoise Monflanquin 26/01/1853
DOMENGIE Pierre FLAYAT Jeanne Monflanquin 8/01/1858
DOMENGIE Jean MALATESTE Jeanne Monflanquin 26/04/1854
DOMENGIE Guillaume MAUREL Louise Monflanquin 13/10/1856
DOMENGIE Jean PEYRAT Anne- Hélène Monflanquin 14/02/1857
DOMENGIE Pierre VERGNES Marie Monflanquin 11/09/1839
DOMENGIE Antoine FRECHEVILLE Anne Marguerite Monflanquin 5/10/1835
DOMENGIE Jacques CHAIDE Raimonde Monflanquin 6/10/1833
DOMENGIE Antoine GARY Jeanne Monflanquin 1/02/1827
DOMENGIE Guillaume MALESPINE Jeanne Monflanquin 18/10/1826
DOMENGIE Pierre MERCULY Anne Monflanquin 20/08/1826
DOMENGIE Louis ASTRUC Margueritte Monflanquin 23/09/1832
DOMENGIE Jean LASCOMBE Marie Monflanquin 3/08/1826
DOMENGIE Antoine AUREILLE Catherine Monflanquin 3/10/1830
DOMENGIE Guillaume LANDES Clémentine Monflanquin 12/06/1847
DOMENGIE Guillaume PICHET Jeanne Monflanquin 14/08/1844
DOMENGIE Jean SIMARD Marie Monflanquin 23/01/1846
DOMENGIE Antoine ASTRESSES Jeanne Monflanquin 8/09/1848
DOMENGIE Pierre DOMENGIE Marie Monflanquin 9/11/1852
Domengie jean Bonal henriette Monségur 07,08,1869
Domengie antoine Delsol marie therese Montagnac 20,07,1842
Domengie jean Frayssiné marie Montagnac 18,08,1835
Domengie jean Marmié isabeau Montagnac 18,02,1846
Domengie antoine Pourriol antoinette Montagnac 17,02,1841
Domengie pierre Buzodoul anne Pauilhac 29,02,1862
Domengie jean Domengie marie Pauilhac 26,01,1867
Domengie mathurin Lassagne antoinette Pauilhac 21,09,1847
Domengie pierre Lavigne marie Pauilhac 02,07,1871
Domengie jean Paul jeanne Pauilhac 29,07,1876
Domengie st martin Reverdeau anne Pauilhac 26,05,1875
Domengie jean Thomas jeanne Pauilhac 14,02,1878
Domengie Henry Neuville Marie Pauilhac 26.08.1822
Domengie pierre Auzeral marie Savignac 22,09,1866
Domengie jacques Boutié anne Savignac 02,07,1880
Domengie Antoine Despeyrieres antoinette Savignac 07,09,1853
Domengie Antoine Labay anne Savignac 12,12,1853
Domengie elne Laval marguerite Saint-Aubin 04,01,1845
Domengie pierre Mouly jeanne Saint-Aubin 02,09,1851
Domergue Jean Serougne Marie Laussou 1822-04-13
DOMERGUE Jean GARY Marie Monflanquin 8/05/1880
Domingie pierre Chretien elisabeth Lacapelle 05,09,1859
Domingie pierre Fonpudié marie Lacapelle 17,02,1841
Domingie Jean Bouyssou Madeleine Laussou 1867-05-01
DOMINGIE Pierre ISSARTIE Marie-Clémence Monflanquin 26/05/1824
DOMINGIE Pierre VERNET Marie Monflanquin 8/10/1831
DOMINGIE Hypolite VERGNES Elisabeth Monflanquin 12/02/1815
DOMINGIE Pierre MERCIER Marie Monflanquin 18/09/1815
DOMINGIE Jean DOMINIQUE Jeanne Monflanquin 27/02/1816
DOMINGIE Guillaume LARCHE Marie Monflanquin 13/11/1806
DOMINGIE Pierre JOLY Marguerite Monflanquin 15/08/1806
DOMINGIE Jean MARTAGOUTE Antoinette Monflanquin 29/05/1806
DOMINGIE Vincent LAVAL Jeanne Monflanquin 3/01/1811
DOMINGIE Pierre LEROU Marie Gabrielle Monflanquin 4/10/1808
DOMINGIE Jean BURLAND Marie Monflanquin 6/10/1807
DOMINGIE Jean MARTAGOUTE Antoinette Monflanquin 29/05/1806
DOMINGIE Pierre JOLY Marguerite Monflanquin 15/08/1806
DOMINGIE Guillaume LARCHE Marie Monflanquin 13/11/1806
Domingie pierre Delrieu rose Montagnac 27,07,1879
Domingie guillaume Costes marguerite Pauilhac act  3,,,1826
Domingie jean Peyronne Boudou   Pauilhac 26,05,1806
Domingie pierre Philipot jeanne Pauilhac 27,01,1845
Domingie jean Valeilles marie Pauilhac 15,02,1809
Domingie jean Sarpi marie Salles 18,02,1870
Domingie jean Sarpy marie clere Salles 18,02,1870
Domingie pierre Boutié marthe Savignac 29,09,1829
Domingie pierre Costes françoise Savignac 28,08,1808
Domingie pierre Goulfié marie Savignac 09,10,1805
Domingie Jean Julhia Marie Savignac 04.11.1815
Domingie Jacques Caussil Marie Savignac 29.09.1821
Domingie Jean Julhia Marie Savignac 04.11.1815
Domingie Jacques Caussil Marie Savignac 29.09.1821
Domingie françois Labay rose Saint-Aubin 12,02,1847
Dominique jean Alary marie Lacaussade 10,01,1835
Dominique jean Capdeville antoinette Lacaussade 18,02,1852
Dominique jean Challié jeanne Lacaussade 22,05,1867
Dominique françois Dominique marie Lacaussade 07,08,1854
Dominique charles joseph Dominique marie Lacaussade 08,02,1882
Dominique pierre Pautard marie Lacaussade 25,01,1829
Dominique Jean Renal Elisabeth Lacaussade 05.09.1820
Dominique Jean Pautard Jeanne Lacaussade 25.02.1821
Dominique Jean Vignes Jeanne Laussou 1828-09-27
Dominique Jean Lachoux Marie Laussou 1863-11-01
Dominique Jean Baptiste Serré Jeanne Laussou 1837-11-12
DOMINIQUE Pierre BRUYERE Jeanne Monflanquin 11/09/1876
DOMINIQUE Barthélémy DELTREIL Suzanne Monflanquin 10/09/1868
DOMINIQUE Pierre DELMAS Marie Monflanquin 5/09/1860
DOMINIQUE Pierre LACHENEBRERIE Marie Monflanquin 19/11/1862
DOMINIQUE Jean LABAY Jeanne Monflanquin 10/01/1837
DOMINIQUE Pierre ROQUES Marie Monflanquin 2/10/1837
DOMINIQUE Pierre ROQUES Jeanne Monflanquin 27/05/1836
DOMINIQUE Pierre DAUBIE Marie Monflanquin 24/08/1830
DOMINIQUE Pierre LABOULY, dit FLAYAC Catherine Monflanquin 13/11/1849
DOMINIQUE François COSTES Anne Monflanquin 2/09/1851
DOMINIQUE Pierre CAPDEPORT Marie Monflanquin 25/01/1850
DOMINIQUE Jean DURAND Jeanne Monflanquin 5/09/1851
DOMINIQUE Jérôme GASTOU Antoinette Monflanquin 8/09/1851
Dominique jean Magnol catherine Montagnac 02,02,1872
Dominique jean Biou françoise Savignac 13,07,1834
Dominique pierre fonlhiet marie Savignac 05,08,1825
Dominique barthelemy Prades marguerite Savignac 24,07,1834
Dominique pierre Cossec marie Saint-Aubin 26,07,1829
Domiol julien Domingie elise Salles 05,,,,1892
Donadieu joseph Descazal anne Monségur act 7,,1885
Doniol jacques Tronchet marie Pauilhac 29,07,1857
Doniol julien Domingie elise Salles 03,02,1892
DONNADIEU Antoine ASTRUC Marie Monflanquin 3/09/1807
DONNADIEU Antoine ASTRUC Marie Monflanquin 3/09/1807
Dorgueil guillaume Tissendié marthe Gavaudun 20,04,1825
Dormeau antoine Salvant jeanne Gavaudun 22,02,1873
DOROBIE Guillaume SEUNES Marie Monflanquin 17/06/1835
DOROVIE Joseph DESSEUNES Elisabeth Monflanquin 30/01/1806
DOROVIE Joseph DESSEUNES Elisabeth Monflanquin 30/01/1806
Dorte pierre Dejean marie Lacapelle 31,07,1823
DOUBARD Daniel DOMINGUE Jeanne-Claire Monflanquin 27/04/1804
DOUBARD Daniel DOMINGUE Jeanne-Claire Monflanquin 27/04/1804
Doubat marc Martineau jeanne Monségur 21,09,1845
Douchet françois Marabal jalerie Pauilhac 13,05,1872
DOUGNIOL Jean MARBET Marie Monflanquin 19/1891
Dougnol Jean Vergnol Anne Montagnac 26.09.1818
Doulut antoine Maury jeanne Lacaussade 29,09,1811
DOULUT Antoine GARY Marie Monflanquin 25/04/1854
Doulut françois Lacroix catherine Montagnac 27,,,1888
Doumec françois Pourriol marie Lacaussade 21,08,1864
DOUMEC Jean BRU Jeanne Monflanquin 3/1891
DOUMEC Jean FABRE Marguerite Monflanquin 22/08/1866
DOUMEC Pierre LEGER Anne Monflanquin 5/09/1872
DOUMEC François HEBRARD Marie Monflanquin 5/10/1808
Doumec jean Francony françoise Pauilhac 26,04,1871
Doumecq Jean Laval Catherine Laussou 1849-08-11
Doumecq Jean Calmette Christine Laussou 1873-06-07
Doumecq Pierre Ferrant Louise Laussou 1869-05-26
Doumecq Pierre Lompech Marie Laussou 1879-02-21
Doumecq Pierre Riviere Marie Laussou 1844-05-14
Doumegue antoine Cambou eugenie marie Monségur act 1,,1891
Doumel Bernard Vernet Marguerite Laussou 1808-10-03
DOUMEL Jean CELERIE Madeleine Monflanquin 14/02/1859
Doumengie laperriere Bonnefon marie Lacapelle 08,05,1849
Doumergue jean Arenes marie Gavaudun 06,08,1876
DOUMERGUE Pierre FERRON Jeanne Monflanquin 7/10/1857
DOUMERGUE Pierre BILLOU Elisabeth Monflanquin 1/10/1826
Doumergue jean Puissou marie Pauilhac 16,,,1883
Doumergue François Reynal Marie Saint-Aubin 08.04.1814
DOUMIC Antoine RABANEL Marie-Anne Monflanquin 11/06/1841
DOUMIC Jean-Louis BRUYERE Jeanne Monflanquin 16/05/1842
DOUMIC Pierre SOUS Louise Monflanquin 2/10/1838
DOUMIC Antoine NEUVILLE Antoinette Monflanquin 23/08/1837
DOUMIQ Raymond GAY Marguerite Monflanquin 17/10/1835
DOUMIQ Jean ROZE Marie Monflanquin 3/12/1841
Douzael jean Gipoulou cath Salles 20,05,1832
DOUZON Jean-Baptiste MARCUE Françoise Monflanquin 13/04/1865
DRIGOU Guillaume RABANEL Jeanne Monflanquin 1/12/1864
Drigou pierre t,,nic jeanne Savignac 11,01,1861
DROIT Jean AIMEE Antoinette Monflanquin 27/08/1832
DROIT Jean DELERM Anne Monflanquin 6/05/1814
DROIT Pierre LAVERUY Marie Monflanquin 11/02/1805
DROIT Pierre LAVERUY Marie Monflanquin 11/02/1805
Dubarry antoine Massou marie Monségur 25,08,1805
Dubarry antoine Martinaud antoine Montagnac 08,02,1804
Dubarry jean Metge jeanne Montagnac 21,08,1803
Dubarry antoine Bougé rose Saint-Aubin 28,08,1849
Dubeau Caprais Fillol  Anne La Sauvetat 09.09.1857
Dubois j pierre Nicouleaux anne Savignac 06,09,1848
Dubois louis Marty anne Saint-Aubin 01,04,1825
Duboscq simon Souflette elisabeth Pauilhac 27,01,1849
DUCASSE Sylvestre DELBOURG Marie-Anne Monflanquin 27/08/1860
DUCASSE Jean MARCADET Jeanne Monflanquin 7/11/1860
DUCASSE Pierre ROQUES Marie Monflanquin 14/11/1862
DUCASSE Antoine LACOMBE Jeanne Monflanquin 4/04/1835
DUCLO Pierre LAFAGE Jeanne Monflanquin 19/02/1851
DUCLOS Jean MALDES Elisabeth Monflanquin 16/12/1854
Duclos jean louis Airan marie Salles 22,01,1890
Duclos jean louis Airou marie Salles 01,,,1890
DUCONDAT Pierre LAPON Jeanne Monflanquin 11/02/1820
DUCONDUT Louis DALCHE d'ESPLANELS Elise, Marie-Amélie Monflanquin 21/1883
Ducondut philisophe Grenier antoinette Pauilhac 10,01,1866
Ducos jean Ballandes madeleine Gavaudun 18,04,1843
Ducos Jean Serres Jeanne Laussou 1822-02-06
DUFAU Pierre SIBARROU Antoinette Monflanquin 17/07/1871
DUFAU Pierre DUFAU Marie-Antoinette Monflanquin 28/01/1862
DUFAU Pierre TEYSSEDOU Elisabeth Monflanquin 21/07/1846
DUFAU Pierre LAGLAISE Marguerite Monflanquin 26/10/1846
Dufau jean Dufa jeanne alexandrine Monségur 03,02,1872
DUFAUD Raymond VERGNES Jeanne Monflanquin 7/04/1856
Duffa guillaume Fontanet marie Gavaudun 14,03,1850
Duffa jean Mazard victorine Lacapelle 17,,,1892
Duffa jean Delcamp jeanne Lacaussade 26,04,1806
DUFFA Joseph AUREILLE Anne Monflanquin 10/1890
Duffa André Sauret Anne Monségur 06.05.1822
Duffa Jean Aguilli Antoinette Montagnac 09.02.1820
Duffa Antoine Delmas Anne Montagnac 10.08.1821
Duffa jean crubelle marie Pauilhac 15,09,1852
Duffa etienne Bouissonnu cathe Salles 27,02,1862
Duffa etienne Bouissou catherine Salles 27,02,1867
Duffau jean Boissieres jeanne Gavaudun 18,04,1863
Duffau pierre Palong jeanne Gavaudun 20,08,1840
Duffau firmin Marty marie Lacapelle 19,06,1810
DUFFAU Jean-Baptiste PAYRI Anne Monflanquin 26/04/1882
DUFFAU Pierre BUZODOUL Marie Monflanquin 14/11/1866
DUFFAU Jean ROUGE Marie Monflanquin 7/05/1867
DUFFAU Jean-Paul ASTRUC Marguerite Monflanquin 2/10/1872
DUFFAU Jean GILIS Jeanne Monflanquin 20/04/1853
DUFFAU Jean LAGNEL Jeanne, Alida Monflanquin 14/11/1862
DUFFAU Léonard SYLVESTRE Jeanne Monflanquin 29/02/1859
DUFFAU Jean DELSUC Jeanne Monflanquin 25/04/1833
DUFFAU Pierre BOUYSSOU Marie Monflanquin 25/04/1837
DUFFAU Mathieu MANIEL Antoinette Monflanquin 22/01/1827
DUFFAU Pierre DROIT Marie Monflanquin 31/04/1814
DUFFAU Pierre GAUFFRE Marguerite Monflanquin 31/05/1804
DUFFAU Pierre GAUFFRE Marguerite Monflanquin 31/05/1804
DUFFAU Jean ROUJOL Antoinette Monflanquin 25/09/1843
DUFFAU Raymond CAMMAS Catherine, Félicitée Monflanquin 27/09/1848
Duffau raymond Bouyssi françoise Pauilhac 25,08,1865
Duffau Raymond Guiraud Marie Pauilhac 03.03.1821
Duffau jean Delbrel marie Salles 17,,,1891
Duffau jean Delbrel marie Salles 28,08,1891
Duffau julien Counord jeanne Saint-Aubin 16,09,1882
DUFFAUD Jean POUSSOU Marie Monflanquin 30/09/1882
Dufour frederic Amblard marie Saint-Aubin 23,,,1886
Duga pierre Marmié marie Lacapelle 10,02,1882
Duga Jean Caumont Marie Vauris 21.12.1815
Dugons Pierre Eguille Marguerite Lacapelle 30.04.1813
Dugua pierre Nauvialle marie Pauilhac 29,07,1857
Dugues jean Eyma marie Pauilhac 07,03,1836
Dumau emmanuel Leyze marie Lacapelle 16,,,1882
Dumaux jean Rey marie Saint-Aubin 20,09,1837
Dumeaux pierre Beuech marguerite Gavaudun 22,11,1808
Dumeaux guillaume Boissieres marie Gavaudun 04,03,1859
Dumeaux jean Duperiere marie Gavaudun 06,08,1825
Dumeaux pierre Victorine marie Gavaudun 03,02,1864
Dumeaux Pierre Buzodoul Izabeau Gavaudun 08.07.1821
DUMEAUX Pierre Ste MARIE Jeanne Monflanquin 30/10/1861
Dumeaux louis Montagne jeanne Monségur 27,09,1835
Dumeaux Jean Passerieu Marie Monségur 28.09.1813
Dumeaux François Lauras Elisabeth Monségur 22.08.1822
Dumeaux jean Brunet catherine Pauilhac 04,,,1884
Dumeaux jean Rey marie Salles 23,09,1859
Dumon jean Arenes jeanne Gavaudun 17,05,1808
Dumon pierre Astore jeanne Gavaudun 04,11,1807
Dumon jacques Augere jeanne Gavaudun 09,02,1803
Dumon barthelemy Boissieres marie Gavaudun 29,04,1806
Dumon jean Rosalie marie Gavaudun 06,02,1864
Dumon Jean Bousquet Anne Laussou 1843-01-19
DUMON Jean TINEMOU Marie Monflanquin 31/01/1840
Dumon jean Gimbal marie Pauilhac act,,,5,,,1827
Dumond barthelemy Brassié jeanne Gavaudun 21,08,1864
Dumond barthelemy Marty marie Gavaudun 03,07,1864
Dumond j jacques Rigal marie Gavaudun 26,02,1862
Dumond pierre Maury jeanne Pauilhac 11,07,1847
Dumond jacques Tronchet marie Pauilhac 05,02,1873
Dumond jacques garrigou marie Salles 24,07,1873
Dumont jean Cavaillé jeanne Gavaudun 06,05,1849
Dumont jacques Dumont marguerite Gavaudun 29,01,1845
Dumont jean Fonteille jeanne suzanne Gavaudun 30,03,1833
Dumont jacques Lacombe marie Gavaudun 06,08,1837
Dumont jacques Rigal marie Gavaudun 11,06,1833
Dumont jacques Testut anne Gavaudun 16,07,1833
Dumont Jacques Gras Marie Gavaudun 24.11.1817
Dumont Sebastien Cassaignes Jeanne Gavaudun 10.10.1820
Dumont barthelemy Dumont jean Pauilhac 20,02,1860
Dumont jean Lartigue catherine Pauilhac 12,02,1867
Dumont jacques garrigou marie Salles 24,07,1873
Dumont jean Lagacherie marie Salles 15,,,,1892
Dumont jean Lagacherie marie Salles 18,11,1892
DUPENNE Antoine ROZIERE Louise Monflanquin 7/02/1824
DUPERIE Jean-François COCQUARD Françoise Monflanquin 21/02/1881
DUPEYROU Pierre, Issac, Adolphe PECALBERT de Bellecombe Marie Monflanquin 27/08/1860
Dupont Jean Granges Marie Savignac 05.12.1822
Dupont Jean Granges Marie Savignac 05.12.1822
Duprat Henry Sudres Antoinette Salles 24.08.1816
Dupuis jean Bouscaillou jeanne Gavaudun 12,07,1843
Dupuy guillaume Dumeaux catherine Gavaudun 07,01,1825
Dupuy jean Gras marie Gavaudun 06---1885
Dupuy jean Sauret marie Gavaudun 22,01,1873
Durand jean Belugere marie Lacapelle 10,05,1866
Durand etienne Castex marie Lacapelle 11,08,1852
Durand jean Berbiguié françoise Lacaussade act,,17,,1891
DURAND Bernard, Gaston FAUCHE Marthe Monflanquin 15/1886
DURAND Jean ROUAND Marie Monflanquin 25/07/1868
DURAND Michel AUSTRUY Marie Monflanquin 2/10/1861
DURAND Pierre REY Marie Monflanquin 19/06/1855
DURAND Jean QUEILLE Marie Monflanquin 15/11/1851
Durant mathieu Alary catherine Lacapelle 03,08,1803
Durant jean Inchio marguerite Lacaussade 24,04,1827
Durant marc Serres anne Lacaussade 06,02,1828
Durant jean Vidal jeanne Lacaussade 08,08,1863
Durant antoine Defa jeanne Montagnac 09,09,18,
Durant pierre Billou catherine Savignac 26,09,1862
Durege jean Bycayle elisa Lacaussade 14,01,1827
DURENGUES Antoine NOUAILLES Elisabeth Monflanquin 26/09/1872
Durengues jean Renac anne Savignac 28,08,1840
Durgeil jean Ciganiol marie Lacapelle 15.02.1828
Durou pierre Mercié jeanne Lacapelle 20,07,1875
Durou etienne Durou anne Lacaussade 01,10,1871
Durou etienne Rouquié marie Lacaussade 13,02,1833
Durou joseph Sabathié marie Lacaussade 27,09,1875
Durou François Rosanes Antoinette Laussou 1813-02-25
Durou joseph Roques marie Pauilhac 11,02,1833
Dusseau jean Amblard françoise Pauilhac act,11,,,1831
DUTREIL Jean ASTRESSES Marie Monflanquin 10/09/1807
DUTREIL Jean ASTRESSES Marie Monflanquin 10/09/1807
Duval jean Gipoulou marie Pauilhac act,,,3,,1831
DUVALS Etienne CLAVEL Françoise Monflanquin 7/06/1867
DUVERGER Jean MEYRAC Marthe Monflanquin 13/10/1871
DUVIGIER Pierre VERGNOL Marie Monflanquin 1/07/1806
DUVIGIER Pierre VERGNOL Marie Monflanquin 1/07/1806
Ebrard raymond Ferrand eliza  Montagnac 26,07,1842
EGUILLE Jean RAYNAL Marie Monflanquin 5/02/1872
EGUILLE Pierre TEYSSIE Marie Monflanquin 19/07/1872
EGUILLE Jean TRIAIRE Jeanne Monflanquin 8/02/1850
Eguillé pierre Maurial marie Gavaudun 07,02,1874
ENDURAN Allain DOMINGIE Anne Monflanquin 16/03/1820
ENTRAYGUES Pierre JUGE Jeanne Monflanquin 21/09/1820
ENTRAYGUES Pierre LASCOMBE Marie Monflanquin 7/07/1817
ENTRAYGUES Etienne MOURET Marguerite Monflanquin 17/10/1808
Equillé etienne Pelette jeanne Gavaudun 31,05,1840
Es,,,ou,ary,,,, pierre Begou jeanne Montagnac 28,06,180,,,9
Escaffre jean Landes marie Lacapelle 20,02,1879
Escaffre joseph Chabrit marie Monségur 12,09,1825
Escaffre etienne Aureille marie Salles 20,01,1809
Escafre martial Sarpy marie Montagnac 21,03,1841
ESCANDE Pierre TRYAIRE Jeanne Monflanquin 23/05/1853
Escande Louis Ptegat Marguerite Monségur 15.03.1820
Escande pierre Aguillé antoinette Montagnac 21,02,1838
Escande pierre Delfarguiel Marguerite Montagnac 28,01,1848
Escande jean C,,,, magdeleine Salles 26,04,1865
Escande jean Cadel magdeleine Salles 26,04,1865
Escande jean Faubel marie Salles 09,07,1837
Escande jean Jambou jeanne Salles 06,10,1867
Escande bernard Lasserre anne Salles 02,08,1863
Escande bernard Lasserre anne Salles 02,10,1863
Escande jean Champs jeanne Savignac 30,09,1803
Escande justin Fonroques marie Savignac act 24,,,1891
Escande,,,,,, jean Chaudurié catherine Gavaudun 17,,,,1827
Escandemaison jean Rabot antoinette Gavaudun 09,02,1834
Esclasse jean Counil marguerite helene Monségur 10,09,1868
Escourre antoine Gipoulou anne Gavaudun 24,01,1839
Escourre raymond Gipoulou marie Gavaudun 05,06,1875
Escourre antoine Martineau jeanne Monségur 13,07,1823
ESPAGNOL Antoine HUGON Marguerite Monflanquin 14/02/1835
Espagnol   Fouillade marg Salles 05,08,1864
Espagnol pierre Fouillade marguerite Salles 05,10,1864
Esparbat antoine Valles jeanne Pauilhac 26,04,1806
Esparnac pierre Marmié jeanne Montagnac 34,,,1885
Esparnac pierre Bru rose Saint-Aubin 12,02,1847
Esparnaq jean Dejouy marguerite Monségur 20,11,1812
Esparnat guillaume Caussade marie Pauilhac act 5,,,1825
Esparnat barthelemy Jourdanne anne Pauilhac 17,06,1858
Esparnat jean Paille jeanne Pauilhac 08,09,1851
Esparnat pierre Auzely marie Saint-Aubin 17,07,1839
Esparnat antoine Esparnat félicité Saint-Aubin 03,06,1862
Esparnat amédé Grifeille marie Saint-Aubin 04,06,1875
Esquille ,,,,,,,, Reynal marguerite Salles 11,08,1837
ESTEBE Pierre SALETTE Marie Monflanquin 29/07/1836
ESTEVE François DIGEO Marie Monflanquin 6/1883
ESTEVE François VIELMONT Marie Monflanquin 20/1891
ESTEVE Lucien, Antoine LABAY Marie Monflanquin 23/02/1881
ESTEVE Antoine PLAGNARD Marie Monflanquin 6/06/1816
Esteve pierre Pautif lucia Montagnac 17,,,1889
ESTIVAL Jean-François MARTINEAU Jeanne Monflanquin 8/03/1824
Estrade barthelemy Gounard marguerite Gavaudun 23,07,1804
ESTREME Jean-Baptiste LACOSTE Victorine Monflanquin 8/09/1856
EYMA Jean-Théodore MONMARTY Marie Monflanquin 18/1886
EYMA Jean EYMA Marie Monflanquin 28/01/1832
EYMA Jean CAUNET Sophie Monflanquin 17/09/1806
Eyma jean Passerieu charlotte Monségur 26,09,1812
Eyma jean Peyac louise Monségur 08,05,1839
Eyma Joseph Dargeneuil Marie Monségur 03.05.1815
Eyma Jean Vierge Elisabeth Monségur 15.11.1817
Eyma François Beguie Marie Monségur 14.02.1820
Eymard Etienne Buzodoul Catherine Montagnac 20.10.1820
FABAL Guillaume DEYME Jeanne Monflanquin 19/1889
Fabal jacques Henriette   Montagnac 02,08,1853
Fabard Justin Delfau Marie anne Gavaudun 11.06.1812
Fabre foi Delbrel suzanne Gavaudun 08,08,1850
Fabre Antoine Buzadoul Jeanne Gavaudun 04.03.1814
Fabre Vincent Capmas Marguerite La Sauvetat 17.04.1875
Fabre Jean Courret Marie La Sauvetat 11.01.1872
Fabre jean Lamerey marie Lacapelle 27,07,1867
Fabre jacques Poumarat jeanne Lacaussade 09,08,1805
Fabre André Gilix Jeanne Laussou 1841-10-08
Fabre Jean Serres Marie Laussou 1819-02-17
Fabre Pierre Fabre Marie Laussou 1869-11-15
FABRE Jean GENIER Françoise Monflanquin 20/1886
FABRE Pierre VIDAL Lucile Monflanquin 17/08/1876
FABRE Pierre MERAL Marie Monflanquin 23/06/1877
FABRE Pierre PHILIPOT Catherine Monflanquin 1/03/1865
FABRE Jacques BOISSERIE Jeanne Monflanquin 12/09/1866
FABRE Bertrand COMBROUZE Anne Monflanquin 22/10/1866
FABRE Bertrand COMBROUZE Marguerite Monflanquin 5/10/1867
FABRE Jean CLERC Marie Monflanquin 9/11/1869
FABRE Jean VIDAL Jeanne Monflanquin 26/11/1869
FABRE Jean GARAT Marie Monflanquin 14/10/1841
FABRE Guillaume MAGNEL Marie Monflanquin 16/07/1835
FABRE Jean GENIE Marguerite Monflanquin 5/10/1838
FABRE André LOMPECH Marie Monflanquin 18/11/1830
FABRE Lanauze BRUGERE Marie Monflanquin 16/12/1813
FABRE Jean GARDES Aubergine !!! Monflanquin 2/03/1821
FABRE Jean CASSE Elisabeth Monflanquin 1/051806
FABRE Joseph CAUSSIL Anne Monflanquin 10/10/1802
FABRE Jean RAYNAL Jeanne Monflanquin 20/02/1803
FABRE Jean ADAM Marie Monflanquin 28/09/1807
FABRE Jean AUTRESSAL Jeanne Monflanquin 3/07/1803
FABRE Jean METGE Jeanne Monflanquin 26/04/1845
FABRE Antoine TANCOGNE Marie Monflanquin 28/09/1847
Fabre jean Delbosq jeanne Monségur 13,08,1836
Fabre jean Delbosq anne Monségur 09,02,1850
Fabre jean Fabre jeanne Monségur 14,04,1827
Fabre jean Rey catherine Monségur 21,08,1840
Fabre louis Cabanne antoinette Pauilhac 28,09,1851
Fabre antoine Franconnié anne Pauilhac 28,05,1849
Fabre antoine Thomas jeanne Pauilhac 24,04,1872
Fabre Phamphile Penicot anne Salles 01,07,1878
Fabre Ppamphile Penicot anne Salles 01,07,1878
Fabre jean Forges anne Saint-Aubin 27,10,1806
Fabre pierre Lavague françoise Saint-Aubin 06,09,1853
Fabré jean Magnac sabina justine Savignac 20,08,1836
Fabre  etienne Lascombes marguerite Lacaussade 09,02,1849
FABRE  Jean RECHARD Françoise Monflanquin 16/02/1827
FABRE COURTADE Antoine LARRIEU Catherine Ester Monflanquin 28/04/1824
FABRE COURTADE Aimé Jacques LAUBIE Anne Monflanquin 7/12/1802
FAGE Pierre LAROQUE Anne Monflanquin 17/04/1846
Fage pierre Lafon marguerite Pauilhac 20,01,1834
FALMON Jean MARTINET Catherine Monflanquin 20/1883
Farce jean Tesquet marie Monségur 08,09,1807
Fargue justin Trougnac marie Montagnac 05,,,1883
FARGUES Jean ROLAND Marie Monflanquin 15/04/1863
FARGUES Jean MERIC Françoise Monflanquin 31/01/1828
FARGUES Antoine MALESPINE Jeanne Monflanquin 20/02/1817
FARGUES Antoine FOURNIE Marguerite Monflanquin 23/08/1847
FARGUES Jean COULY Elisabeth Monflanquin 24/04/1846
Farguette jean Bourrié françoise Gavaudun 10,02,1839
Farjou pierre Basset anne Gavaudun 06,09,1805
Farrieu françois Lachaux marie Lacapelle 19.01.1826
Farrieu antoine Lachaux marie Lacapelle 13,07,1843
Farrieux gabriel Rournet marie Lacapelle 05,07,1873
FAU(X) Etienne MALARET Anne Monflanquin 17/04/1843
FAU(X) Etienne ROUSSEL Jeanne Monflanquin 6/10/1847
Fau,x jean Delcoustal marie Lacapelle 19,06,1845
Faubel etienne Cure cath Salles 15,04,1823
Faubel jean Faubel catherine Salles 15,07,1840
Faubel jean Prades marie Salles 07,06,1873
Faubel jean Prades marie Salles 05,06,1873
Faubel germain rose marie Salles 21,03,1844
Faubel pierre Caussil marie Savignac 02,02,1852
FAUCHE Jean GRAS Marguerite Monflanquin 2/04/1875
FAUCHE Jean AMBLARD Marie Monflanquin 27/06/1863
FAUCHE Pierre TRIAYRE Jeanne Monflanquin 30/09/1864
FAUCHE jean MAURY Marie Monflanquin 18/04/1823
FAUCHE Jean ??? DUFFAU Marie Monflanquin 19/09/1832
FAUCHE Jean PLANIOL Jeanne Monflanquin 24/10/1831
FAUCHE Jean ANDREAU Catherine Monflanquin 23/02/1813
FAUCHE Luc RENOULEAU Marie Monflanquin 2/08/1807
FAUCHE Jean SEROUGNE Jeanne Monflanquin 12/06/1847
FAUCHE Pierre BRUGERE Jeanne, Naïde Monflanquin 6/02/1844
Fauché Pierre Boissiere Marie La Sauvetat 23.01.1891
Fauché Pierre Simard Jeanne La Sauvetat 29.09.1874
Fauché Antoine Casse Rose Montagnac 28.01.1818
Fauché antoine Salinié anne Pauilhac 22,02,1843
Fauché jean Delsol anne Savignac 03,08,1846
Fauché Henry Labay Anne Savignac 08.02.1814
Fauché Henry Labay Anne Savignac 08.02.1814
Faucher marie Gipoulou catherine Salles 14,09,1862
Faugeron jean Austruy marie Lacapelle 05,08,1881
FAUQUIE Pierre MATHIEU Catherine Monflanquin 18/01/1850
Fauquié antoine Guérin marie Gavaudun 11,07,1846
Fauquié Antoine Nouailles Catherine La Sauvetat 12.06.1869
Faure pierre Cassagnes marie Lacaussade 29,07,1832
Faure Jean Talet Jeanne Laussou 1871-11-15
Faure Martin Lacoste Jeanne Laussou 1863-08-23
FAURE Pierre LAPORTE Marie Monflanquin 3/05/1879
FAURE Pierre SAVININIEN Marie Monflanquin 15/04/1864
FAURE Louis FAURE Christine Monflanquin 22/09/1866
FAURE Pierre PRADES Marie Monflanquin 5/06/1868
FAURE Jean LASCOMBES Marie Monflanquin 10/06/1861
FAURE Jean BAQUE Catherine Monflanquin 1/10/1834
FAURE Pierre FILHOL Jeanne Monflanquin 2/10/1833
FAURE Jean LAURENT Antoinette Monflanquin 6/10/1834
FAURE Jean FOURNIE Marie Monflanquin 12/02/1829
FAURE Jean BOUYSSONIE Jeanne Monflanquin 22/11/1832
FAURE Antoine CASSAGNE  Jeanne Monflanquin 30/01/1823
FAURE Jean PETIT Anne Monflanquin 30/10/1828
FAURE Hugues PETIT Marguerite Monflanquin 28/09/1815
FAURE Jean MATHIEU Antoinette Monflanquin 29/09/1816
FAURE Jean VIDAL Jeanne Monflanquin 3/06/1817
FAURE Jean VIDAL Marie Monflanquin 27/09/1807
FAURE Jean VIDAL Antoinette Monflanquin 28/10/1807
FAURE Pierre DUCHION Marie Monflanquin 1/10/1844
FAURE Jean BOUYSSONNIE Anne Monflanquin 14/02/1849
FAURE Pierre DELAGE Marguerite Monflanquin 30/10/1848
FAURE François AMADIEU Marie Monflanquin 5/02/1849
Faure joseph Franconnié françoise Pauilhac 24,01,1857
Faure Jean Biou Antoinette Savignac 12.10.1819
Faure Jean Biou Antoinette Savignac 12.10.1819
Faures louis Gibrat marie Lacaussade 17,07,1862
FAURES Jean BOUSQUET Elisabeth Monflanquin 25/01/1862
FAURES Jean DELBREL Jeanne Monflanquin 8/07/1857
Faures etienne Maury marie Savignac 05,08,1853
Faurestié jean Dupuy anne Gavaudun 22---1889
Faurie andré Gillis jeanne Lacaussade 12,08,1853
FAURIE Antoine CEPIERE Elisabeth Monflanquin 15/01/1853
Faurie etienne Garand Marguerite Montagnac 05,08,1833
FAURS Jean DEGUILHEM Marie Monflanquin 24/05/1825
FAUSTIN Pierre FOUQUIE Catherine Monflanquin 4/02/1842
Fauvel pierre Deloustal antoinette Lacapelle 06,08,1836
Fauvel pierre Fauvel marie Lacapelle 08,04,1863
Fauvel etienne Gipoulou anne Lacapelle 02,07,1890
Fauvel pierre Marcenat marie Lacapelle 10,08,1866
Faux Antoine Costes Anne Laussou 1818-11-18
faux,,,, aimarat faux,, jeanne Pauilhac 11,07,1833
faux,,,, jean Fontanet jeanne Pauilhac 11,07,1867
faux,,,, guillaume Gipoulou jeanne Pauilhac 26,04,1837
Faval jean Escande marie Lacaussade acte,,2,,1883
FAVAL Léopold TRONCHE Marie Monflanquin 20/01/1865
FAVAL Pierre GIBIAC Marie, Josèphe Monflanquin 10/02/1857
FAVAL François VERDIER Catherine Monflanquin 6/02/1861
FAVAL Etienne ROCHE Marie Monflanquin 28/10/1831
FAVAL Jean TRICOU Elisabeth Monflanquin 5/06/1825
FAVAL Jean SERRES Anne Monflanquin 28/09/1809
FAVAL Pierre LARRIEU Catherine Monflanquin 4/03/1810
Faval jacques Austrui jeanne Montagnac 20,07,1836
Faval jean Eguissé marie Montagnac 03,07,1809
Faval pierre Laporte marie Montagnac 05,10,1812
Faval pierre Metge Marguerite Montagnac 03,08,1866
Faval jean Toueille rose Montagnac 20,01,1863
Faval jean Thomas françoise Pauilhac 26,07,1854
Faval françois Pautard clemence elisa Saint-Aubin 29,07,1857
Favard guillaume Delord marie Monségur 19,08,1839
Favard etienne Rodes marie Pauilhac 21,08,1833
Favard raymond Corte marie Salles 15,02,1865
Favard Hilaine Cure cath Salles 16,01,1836
Favard raimond porte,,,,, marie Salles 15,02,1865
FAVARY Jean ALBAL Françoise Monflanquin 18/09/1819
FAVARY Jean SOULAGES Marie Monflanquin 8/04/1820
Fayan jean Delmas marie Montagnac 05,06,1853
Fayard pierre Augere antoinette Gavaudun 05,07,1808
Fayol jean Thomas marie Lacapelle 27,01,1875
Fayou pierre     Gavaudun 24,09,1836
FEILLE Antoine LACARRERE Dorothée Monflanquin 8/02/1814
Feines Jean Bouygues Marie Lacapelle 12.02.1822
Ferguth Jacques Lacaze Jeanne Laussou 1853-01-17
Ferran Antoine Allegre Antoinette Lacaussade 27.01.1815
Ferran Pierre Pourriol Jeanne Lacaussade 02.01.1817
Ferrand antoine Galtier marie Gavaudun 06,08,1853
Ferrand jacques Dupon marie Lacapelle 05.05.1823
Ferrant pierre Caysselié marie Gavaudun 16,07,1848
Ferrant louis Despiau anne Gavaudun 19,05,1825
Ferrant jean Laporte marie Lacapelle 10.07.1830
FERRANT Pierre PONTET Françoise Monflanquin 16/10/1861
FERRANT Pierre ROQUES Jeanne Monflanquin 5/10/1836
Ferraut Pierre Guergui Anne Lacapelle 25.04.1822
Ferrieu   Cassaignes antoinette Lacapelle 13,07,1804
FERRON Jean SEYSSET Jeanne-Gabrielle Monflanquin 22/1891
Ferron pierre Dominique marie Montagnac 01,08,1842
Ferrou pierre A2udibert jeanne Lacaussade 18,06,1870
Ferrou jean Marche marie Lacaussade 03,07,1858
FERROU Joseph MARNIE Françoise Monflanquin 23/09/1865
FERROU Pierre MARBET Jeanne Monflanquin 1/10/1855
FERROU Pierre CAVAILLE Anne Monflanquin 2/10/1834
FERROU Jean-Baptiste ROSALIE   Monflanquin 31/01/1844
FERROU Joseph MARTAGOUTE Jeanne Monflanquin 8/04/1844
Feuillade Jean Antenet Anne La Sauvetat 09.02.1888
FEUILLADE Jean DELERM Catherine Monflanquin 9/10/1867
Feuillade jean Pelette françoise Montagnac 11,09,1840
Feuillerade joseph Labay rose Saint-Aubin 28,06,1864
Feyli pierre Pagua marie Saint-Aubin 13,05,1869
Feylis Pierre Tessie Jeanne Lacaussade 25.10.1813
Feyte Pierre Boissonnie Françoise Laussou 1838-05-30
FfAUX antoine Moumayon catherine Gavaudun 28,09,1839
FfAUX Joseph Durand Izabeau Lacaussade 10.02.1817
FfAUX Jean Matheron Elisabeth Laussou 1848-02-28
FfAUX joseph Audhui anais Montagnac 49,,1886
FfAUX jean Austruy marie Montagnac 09,02,1872
FfAUX jean Blanc marie Montagnac 21,05,1851
FfAUX jaen Bosq catherine Montagnac 26,09,1823
FfAUX joseph Delmas jeanne Montagnac 16,08,1853
FfAUX caprais Gineste Marguerite Montagnac 03,07,1807
FfAUX jean Pauty antoinette Montagnac 09,05,1810
FfAUX jean bapt Pon,, marthe Montagnac 05,08,1823
FfAUX jean Rodes jean marie Montagnac 21,01,1878
FfAUX joseph FAUX anne Montagnac 15,02,1864
FfAUX Joseph Duffa Jeanne Montagnac 03.04.1816
FfAUX Antoine Lagacerie Marie Pauilhac 25.09.1813
FfAUX jean Ladebasse elizabeth Salles 10,06,1874
FfAUX jean Ladebasse elisabeth Salles 10,06,1874
FfAUX joseph gervais Terrien justine Salles 23,,,,,,1888
FfAUX joseph Terrien justine Salles 05,08,1888
FIALDES Jean SERRES Marie Monflanquin 17/06/1835
FIALDES Jean PETIT Elisabeth Monflanquin 11/10/1827
Fiancette françois Desperrieres marie Gavaudun 19,08,1853
Fidas armand Maulia adelaide Monségur 09,06,1830
FIGENT Pierre PAUTARD Anne Monflanquin 9/06/1880
FILHOL Jean FABRE Anne Monflanquin 23/11/1860
FILHOL Pierre DAUBIE Marie Monflanquin 24/10/1834
FILHOL Pierre BARDOU Guillaumette Monflanquin 6/10/1834
FILHOL Jean LAVAL Marie Monflanquin 22/02/1808
FILHOL Pierre BRUGALLIERE Françoise Monflanquin 10/01/1844
Filhol jean Fouilhes anne Salles 15,06,1826
FILLIOL Philippe LAPORTE Marguerite Monflanquin 30/12/1818
Filliol pierre Seysset marie Montagnac 26,02,1862
Fillol bernard Largrugne marie Gavaudun 12,05,1823
Fillol auguste Pons marie Gavaudun 25,09,1834
Fillol jacques Sauret marie Gavaudun 18,08,1864
Fillol Jean Prélon Antoinette La Sauvetat 19.02.1857
Fillol Pierre Seguy Anne Laussou 1814-09-20
FILLOL Pierre DISOS Marie Monflanquin 3/1890
FILLOL Jean DUFFAU Joséphine Monflanquin 16/10/1825
FILLOL Jean LOMPECH Anne Monflanquin 1/10/1844
Fillol Jean Sarrasy Jeanne Monségur 29.04.1822
Fillol jean Filsac anne Montagnac 14,02,1831
Fillol etienne Caussil marie Savignac 20,02,1854
Fillol jean Roques antoinette Saint-Aubin 22,02,1851
FILSAC Paul, Marie PRADY Anna Monflanquin 13/1887
FILSAC Pierre QUEILLE Marie Monflanquin 20/09/1854
FILSAC Jean COUPE Marie Monflanquin 25/02/1835
FILSAC Pierre DELFARGUIEL Catherine Monflanquin 10/06/1827
FILSAC Jean ICANSOU Marie Monflanquin 16/04/1826
FILSAC Jean CASSAGNE Catherine Monflanquin 14/04/1818
FILSAC Jean ALBAT Philipon Monflanquin 19/10/1807
Filsac,, jean Costes marie Montagnac 28,06,1825
Filsac,, jean Vergnole marie Montagnac 12,11,1809
FILTE Jacques ROZE Françoise Monflanquin 21/07/1857
Fisse pierre Guitard jeanne Lacapelle 13,,,1883
FLAYAC Jean VISTORTE Elisabeth Monflanquin 10/05/1829
FLAYAC Antoine DELBOUSCAS Jeanne Monflanquin 10/10/1802
FLAYAC, dit LAGOULY Louis LAZAY Jeanne Monflanquin 19/10/1802
Floissac jean Avezou elizabeth Gavaudun 15,,,1827
Floissac antoine Domingie françoise Gavaudun 15,02,1811
Floissac jean fiancette anne Gavaudun 01,08,1843
Floissac jean Lacombe jeanne Gavaudun 09,05,1867
Floissac jacques Marmié anne Gavaudun 26,08,1848
Floissac jacques Marmier marie Gavaudun 08,07,1856
Floissac jean Serres marie Gavaudun 11,08,1873
Floissac jean Vergnole marie Gavaudun 12,09,1805
Floissac jean Vignes marie Gavaudun 17,02,1881
Floissac Jean Ganibal Marie La Sauvetat 11.08.1867
Floissac jean Thomas marie Lacapelle 18,08,1873
Floissac pierre Vigier marie Lacapelle 17,01,1803
Floissac jean Salesse ceciule Lacaussade act,,6,,18854
FLOISSAC Simon TEYSSIE Marie Monflanquin 6/04/1835
FLOISSAC Simon SALLES Jeanne Monflanquin 13/11/1821
Floissac bernard Maury marguerite Saint-Aubin 07,08,1864
Floissat pierre Laurent marie Lacapelle 07,,,1888
FLOURENT Sylvain QUEILLE Marguerite Monflanquin 21/08/1850
FLOURET Jacques BERNARD Marie Monflanquin 27/11/1825
Flouret jean Cassagnes catherine Monségur 23,05,1866
Fompudie Martial Canet Marie Lacapelle 25.07.1815
Fompudie Jean Fontanet Jeanne Lacapelle 27.04.1816
Fondant François Despeyriere Marie Laussou 1861-08-31
FONFREGE Jean-Baptiste GRAS Marie Monflanquin 3/02/1875
FONFREGE Bernard COULOMBIER Marie Monflanquin 31/05/1869
FONFREGE François PRUGNERE Marie Monflanquin 5/02/1836
FONFREGE Pierre PETIT Louise Monflanquin 26/09/1805
Fonfrege pierre Guitard madeleine Savignac 28,05,1846
Fonfrege pierre Laurent marie Savignac 18,07,1862
Fonfreges pierre Bru marie Savignac 10,02,1809
Fonpege pierre Guitard madeleine Savignac 22,01,1835
Fonpudie foi Geradel marie Lacapelle 23,06,1877
Fonpudie guillaume Lacoste marie Lacapelle 11,02,1874
Fonpudie guillaume Lacoste marie Lacapelle 20,08,1881
Fonpudie pierre Lagarrigue elisabeth Lacapelle 04,06,1875
Fonpudié jean Dalvie catherine Lacapelle 16,02,1843
Fonpudié jean Delpit marie Lacapelle 31,07,1839
Fonpudié jean Landes marie Lacapelle 19,,,1883
Fonpudié françois Paleu ,,,,,, Lacapelle 04,02,1806
Fonpudié martial Palong françoise Lacapelle 03,01,1836
Fonpudié guillaume Palong jeanne Lacapelle 02,02,1842
Fonpudié jacques Vergnol anne Lacaussade 11,02,1881
Fonroque Jean Montagne Françoise Savignac 19.01.1818
Fonroque Jean Montagne Françoise Savignac 19.01.1818
FONROQUES Antoine DELMAS Marie Monflanquin 12/11/1880
Fonroques pierre Campagnac antoinette Monségur 18,08,1871
Fonroques jean Dalet marie Savignac 27,03,1856
Fonroques jean Rigal marie Savignac 20,04,1869
Fonroques Guillaume Desseunes Jeanne Savignac 13.07.1821
Fonroques Guillaume Desseunes Jeanne Savignac 13.07.1821
Fonroques marquet Barrié marthe Saint-Aubin 06,08,1826
Fonroques pierre Espinasse catherine Saint-Aubin 12,08,1863
Fontagné antoine Bienvenu jeanne Monségur 12,08,1860
Fontanet jean Bougé marie Gavaudun 28,09,1844
Fontanet joseph Blanc marie Montagnac 02,09,1868
Fontanet jean Boyer catherine Montagnac 25,03,1874
Fontanet jean Mauriat marie Pauilhac 31,01,1843
Fontanet jean Seysset marguerite Pauilhac 27,06,1861
Fontanet louis Vergnol marie Pauilhac act  7,,1825
Fontanet antoine Gardes anne Salles 29,07,1840
FONTAUZARD Pierre, Eugéne RAYNAL Marie Monflanquin 6/12/1882
FONTAUZARD Guillaume POURRIOL Marguerite Monflanquin 25/06/1855
FONTAUZARD Raymond VERNET Marie Monflanquin 3/08/1824
FONTAUZARD Raymond BARDOU Catherine Monflanquin 16/10/1822
FONTAUZARD Guillaume CASTEX Marguerite Monflanquin 15/03/1804
Fonteille etienne Amadieu marie Gavaudun 16,02,1860
Fonteille barthelemy Basset marie Gavaudun 08,02,1866
Fonteille pierre Bussac catherine Gavaudun 07,10,1812
Fonteille jean Ginestet marie Gavaudun 17,06,1868
Fonteille François Coutrix Suzanne Gavaudun 01.03.1813
Fonteille Pierre Fenies Marie Gavaudun 17.01.1822
Fonteille pierre Gipoulou anne Salles 03,06,1832
Fonteilles antoine Juge marie Gavaudun 04,02,1806
FONTES Pierre DELTOUR Anne Monflanquin 6/10/1813
FONTES Antoine REYNAL Marie Monflanquin 20/06/1811
FONTES Jean CHALARENG Marie Monflanquin 30/05/1803
Fontié jean Saligné cecile Montagnac 25,,,1890
Fonvielle Pierre Cuzol Catherine Lacapelle 13.02.1817
FONVIELLE Jean GIRARD Jeanne Monflanquin 8/10/1872
FORGES Michel SERRES Marie Monflanquin 12/11/1844
Forges Jean Cayla Françoise Saint-Aubin 21.05.1815
Forges jean Malcastel Marie Saint-Aubin 06.02.1821
Forges jean Albat jeanne Saint-Aubin 22,05,1853
Fort antoine Ginestet marguerite Gavaudun 26,07,1857
Fort bernard Gipoulou marie Gavaudun 25,02,1824
Fort Bernard Cassaignes Marie Gavaudun 05.07.1821
Fort charles Marmié catherine Lacapelle 08,04,1840
Fort Etienne Laparre Catherine Laussou 1857-10-17
FORT Pierre LACOMBE Victoire-Suzanne Monflanquin 14/10/1828
FORT Jean RENAUD Marie Monflanquin 30/11/1810
FORT Charles BONNARD Marie Monflanquin 23/12/1848
Fort bernard Coq marie Pauilhac 08,05,1867
Fort pierre Bulit marguerite Salles 25,08,1842
Fort bernard counil jeanne Salles 14,02,1844
Fort pierre Marmié françoise Salles 06,10,1806
Fort  jean Francounié marie Salles 19,02,1827
FOSSE Louis, Samuel LYS Elisabeth