Canton de Castillonnès

Abouly Pierre Marbouf marie Lalandusse 02,09,1825
Agnel jean Bigot anne Castillonnès 10 de 1890
Agnel françois Crouzille marthe Ferrensac 12,02,1863
Agnel jean Coustalou jeanne Ferrensac 28,09,1868
Agnel Guillaume Labatut Jeanne St Quentin 07.11.1817
Agnel jean Roussely jeanne St Quentin 07,02,1834
Albiget jean Bosq marie Lougratte 15,02,1868
Albiget jean Coste marie Lougratte 02,,,,1887
Albos pierre Rigal anne Montauriol 27,08,1872
Albrel Jean Gaillard Anne Montauriol 1811.14.11
Alexis Jean Caillou Catherine St Quentin 02.02.1870
Alibos Jean Gaillard Anne Douzains 13.04.1815
Allegre antoine Prunis marie Cavarc 29,08,1865
Amblard antoine Auzeral marie Lougratte 19,08,1864
Amognere jean Dallet suzanne Douzains 20,04,1860
Amouroux raymond Pimouguet marthe Cahuzac 13,09,1857
Amouroux raymond Primouguet marthe Cahuzac 13,09,1857
Amouroux jean Morudou marie Castillonnès 29,09,1808
Amouroux jean Roux marie cecile Castillonnès 13,10,1808
Amouroux françois Gardes marie Douzains 17,09,1836
Amouroux joseph imbert marie Douzains 09,,,,,,1885
Amouroux françois Fraigneau elisabeth Lalandusse 25,04,1836
Ampitre Léonard Armant Jeanne Lougratte 26.07.1821
Anchere Guillaume Constantin Antoinette Lougratte 21.02.1813
Ancognere jean Taillardat marie Lougratte 21,01,1825
Andrau jean Queille marie St Quentin 16,04,1850
Andreau jean Marboutin elisabeth Castillonnès 29,07,1840
Andreau jean Faugere jeanne Ferrensac 27,08,1860
Andrieu antoine Lormand suzanne Douzains 16,01,1856
Andrieu jean Rousselose,,, elie Douzains 28,02,1811
Andrieu guillaume Lardryrot anne Ferrensac 09,02,1807
Angez Pierre Bonnal Anne Castillonnès 01.09.1818
Anglade jean Geraud marianne Castillonnès 11,06,1807
Anglade jean Geraud marianne Castillonnès 09,07,1803
Antagnac jean Figeac   Cahuzac 07,04,1875
Antagne pierre Laurent marie Cavarc 09,06,1817
Antagne jean Paurel anne Douzains 03,,,,1884
Antagne jean Escendre Elisabeth St Quentin 03.05.1815
Antagne jean Reny jeanne St Quentin 03,08,1848
Antany Antoine Brousseaud Elisabeth Ferrensac 17.09.1817
Antignac jean Marche marie Castillonnès 15,08,1828
Antignac jean Delpit Catherine Cavarc 08,07,1848
Antignac jean Juman anne Cavarc 08,08,182,,
Antignac Pierre D'Hélias Louise Ferrensac 29.07.1821
Antoine   Garrigues marguerite Castillonnès 11,05,1865
Arfeille Pierre Dufaud antoinette Lalandusse 19,02,1838
Armand jean Riviere marie Cahuzac 12,08,1845
Armand etienne Gaillardou jeanne Castillonnès 21,09,1874
Armand François Boulle,,, marguerite Castillonnès 09,02,1804
Armand françois Brousseau  marguerite Castillonnès 27,09,1867
Armand françois Marc marie Castillonnès 03,02,1870
Armand jean Ballou cathe Castillonnès 14,10,1812
Armand jean Dusseau marguerite Castillonnès 18,04,1809
Armand jean Pascaret catherine Douzains 28,09,1830
Armand etienne Deyme elisabeth Ferrensac 28,07,1856
Armand jean Trany anne Ferrensac 11,04,1834
Armand armandou Dallias marie Lalandusse 14,02,1863
Armand antoine Nborie françoise Lougratte 26,09,1862
Armand antoine Rampillou marie Lougratte 27,06,1849
Armand antoine   marie Lougratte 20,07,1871
Armand gabriel Bonnefin jeanne Lougratte 14,08,1851
Armand jean Laffon jeanne Lougratte 12,09,1811
Armand raymond Monayral marie Lougratte 30,01,1878
Armand Jean Boutou  Marie Montauriol 22.Nivose 6
Armand Pierre Cambas Jeanne Montauriol 1809.25.08
Armand Antoine Imbert Françoise St Grégoire 1824.23.02
Armand jean Martinaud elisabeth St Martin 20,02,1824
Armandié etienne Vialatte marie Castillonnès 15,08,1877
Armilac pierre Geraudié marie Lougratte 05,09,1882
Armillac antoine Lagarde antoinette Lalandusse 11,07,1805
Arnalot antoine Garcio marie françoise Cahuzac 14 de 1889
Arnaud pierre Mesplier marguerite Cavarc 02,02,1842
Arnaud Pierre Borie Louise Ferrensac 13.04.1820
Arnaud Bernard Monpontet Marguerite Montauriol 1813.20.04
Arnaud Guilhaume Soumagne Catherine St Quentin 1881.27.04
Arnaud jean Monier louise St Quentin 01,05,1839
Arnazeau jean Lapeyre louise Cavarc 03,,de 1887
Arnege antoine Auroux marie Cavarc 15,02,1830
Arnège Antoine Royére Louise Ferrensac 29.09.1821
Artencet,,, jean Carrolier,, marguerite Castillonnès 23,08,1826
Astrie jean Sibersac marie Lougratte 16,07,1875
Astruc jean bapt Delpech marie Lougratte 16,02,1878
Astruc   Rampillou   Lougratte 08,08,1846
Astruc Jean Foussat Jeanne St Quentin 1875.15.10
Aubert pierre Borie Catherine Cavarc 20,08,1844
Aubert jean Marbouf marie Lalandusse 09,07,1829
Aubrespit jean Marvier marie Cahuzac 22,02,1846
Auché Pierre Rumeau fmarie gabrielle Cahuzac 12 de 1889
Auché antoine Chabanac catherine Castillonnès 07,08,1826
auché Pierre Delluc marie Castillonnès 21,08,1845
Auché pierre Ribeyren marie Castillonnès 22,08,1860
Auché pierre Laurent marie Lalandusse 08,07,1857
Aucher antoine Lafon anne Cahuzac 01,07,1826
Aucher louis Duclou Jeanne Cahuzac 29,04,1837
Aucher jean Bouchillou marie Castillonnès 25,09,1834
Aucher pierre Delbrouzié marguerite Castillonnès 26,11,1810
Aucher pierre Duroux Catherine Cavarc 07,07,1856
Aucher jean Margouty jeanne Douzains 20,05,1829
Aucher pierre Duroux Catherine Ferrensac 07,07,1856
Aucher andré Maumy marguerite Lalandusse 13,05,1868
Aucher Armand Marey Jeanne Lalandusse 04.05.1821
Aucher Pierre Tabert anne Lalandusse 02,03,1848
Aucher Pierre Vincent Madeleine Montauriol 1807.10.11
Auchet Philippe Guérin Anne Montauriol 1806.07.07
Audebel denis Hussel e,,,, Castillonnès 09,05,1827
Audibert jean Gay jeanne Castillonnès 05,07,1843
Audibert pierre Delmas suzanne Castillonnès 06,07,1825
Auger antoine Mazel marie Castillonnès 29,05,1809
Auger antoine Paul  marguerite Castillonnès 22,07,1803
Augerel jean Mesplié jeanne Cavarc 22,08,1834
Augier pierre Mouton elisabeth Cavarc 28,01,18
Aumarot jean Jammes anne Cavarc 26,07,1852
Aunareau jean Beaubié marie Cahuzac 05 de 1889
Aupitre azet Reny jeanne Cahuzac 28,07,1871
Aupitre adel Poumarede anne Cavarc 08,07,1836
Aupitre jean Mortemousque anne Cavarc 26,02,1840
Aupitre pierre Aupitre marie Cavarc 12,09,1860
Aupitre pierre Balse jeanne Cavarc 02,08,18,,
Aupitre pierre Fragneau elisabeth Cavarc 07,08,1827
Aupitre a Beade marguerite Douzains 12,07,1858
Aupitre Pierre Monteil anne Douzains 22,07,1847
Aupitre jean Marboutin marie Lalandusse 08,,,,1892
Aupitre antoine Balayre marie Montauriol 04,07,1877
Auradou j louis Giniau,,, marthe Castillonnès 31,08,1825
Auradou jean Coq elisabeth Castillonnès 21,09,186,,,,,
Auradou jean Coq elisabeth Castillonnès 21,09,186,,,,,
Auradou etienne Delard jeanne Lougratte 02,03,1867
Aureillan raymond Casse jeanne Lougratte 16,02,1849
Aureillan raymond Caramel Marguerite Montauriol 23,04,1854
Auricoste pierre Delard anne Lougratte 06,07,1875
Aurouf jean Borie marie Cavarc 12,07,1876
Aurous Jean Mesplier jeanne St Quentin 1873.26.05
Auroux bernard Regnier antoinette Cavarc 09,08,1803
Auroux gabriel Genotte marie Cavarc 04,05,1838
Auroux jean Marche marie Cavarc 19,01,1850
Auroux jean Antagne marie St Quentin 10,02,1840
Auroux Jean Martinaud Marie St Quentin 25.09.1865
Auroux Pierre Cayre jeanne St Quentin 1892.acte 7
Auroux jean Conche marie   19,02,1868
Austruit jean Arnaud marie Ferrensac 05,08,1875
Autagne jean Beaubié marie St Quentin 21,08,1826
Autran jean Marboutin marie Cahuzac 26,02,1854
Autran jean Marboutin marie Cahuzac 26,02,1854
Autran pierre Martin jeanne Cavarc 19,04,1871
Autrand jeanne Birot Marguerite Castillonnès 04,02,1880
Autrand etienne Martin françoise St Quentin 27,09,1850
Autrand Jean Boutie Catherine St Quentin 04.06.1878
Autrant Guillaume Mauriac Marguerite Montauriol 30. Pluviose 7
Auzelly jean Montel Catherine Montauriol 19,01,1870
Auzeral pierre Marie jeanne Castillonnès 26,05,1830
Auzeral jean Taillardat marie Lougratte 17,01,1846
Auzeral pierre Queille antoinette Lougratte N° 27 1883
Auzerel Etienne Penot jeanne St Quentin 1863.12.06
Auzou jean Teyssier josephine Montauriol act1,,1883
AUZOU   DELPY Marie Péboudou 01.03.1876
Avezan jean leonard Vandame anne Lougratte 12,06,1879
Avezou stanilas Vincent marie aimée Castillonnès 83 de 1886
Avril alexandre Delate marie julie Castillonnès 31,04,1809
Avril antoine marie Rampillou marie Castillonnès 20,09,1833
Avril jacques Robillier louise Castillonnès 18,04,1855
Avril Pierre Guerin jeanne Castillonnès 15,02,1843
Babiel antoine Lafon anne Castillonnès 05,02,1864
Babilliot charles Reynal jeanne Castillonnès 12,02,1835
Bacat pierre Dejean petronille Cahuzac 07,08,1840
Bacheaux jean Delmay elisabeth Castillonnès 13,02,1878
Bagnol alexandre Pascaret marthe Castillonnès 08,05,1878
Bailles alfred Perry (de) marie St Quentin 01,07,1852
Baillet charles B,,,,vve st surin,,,   Castillonnès 17,03,1803
Balande pierre Poujade jeanne emma Castillonnès 24,01,1859
Balayre antoine Segalas marie Castillonnès 10 de 1884
Balayre jean Favary marie Douzains 18,01,1868
Balayre jean Savary marie Douzains 18,01,1868
Balayre jean Tessier marie Douzains 21,07,1840
Balayre Pierre Gramm,,,, madeleine Douzains 16,02,1855
Balayre bernard Barjou marie Ferrensac 24,07,1854
Balayre jean Delhias marie Ferrensac 01,07,1827
Balayre pierre Uzé suzanne Ferrensac 15,02,1836
Balayre jean Landa marie Lalandusse 01,,,,1889
Balayre Louis Abigut Jeanne St Quentin 05.10.1816
Balce gullaume Mathieu jeanne Lougratte 01,02,1825
Baleyre Jean Ussel Elisabeth Castillonnès 28.08.1817
Ballande jean baptiste Auger marie Castillonnès 06,07,1854
Ballandre jean Bonnefin marie Lougratte 23,04,1866
Balsac etienne Paul catherine Castillonnès 24,08,1863
Balsac jean Guerin jeanne Castillonnès 26,04,1826
Balsac jean Cassanel marie Castillonnès 26,04,1852
Balsac jean Martin marie Cavarc 20,04,1857
Balsac guillaume Charlan françoise Ferrensac 06,08,1824
Balse jean Delbosq anne Cahuzac 18,07,1843
Balse Pierre Rudelle anne Cahuzac 04,07,1880
Balse antoine Delbourg jeanne Castillonnès 03 de 1890
Balse jean Queille magdeleine Castillonnès 20,08,1825
Balse jules Perry marie Castillonnès 16,06,1851
Balse pierre Biche catherine Castillonnès 07,07,1859
Balse georges Deville marie Cavarc 24,07,18,,
Balse jean Mortemousque jeanne Cavarc 11,02,1857
Balse martial Faugere anne Cavarc 04,07,1856
Balse pierre Mercier jeanne Cavarc 29,04,1842
Balse jean Saumagne jeanne Lalandusse 16,05,1865
Balse antoine Deyme louise Lougratte 22,,,1883
Balse michel Moret marguerite Lougratte 20,07,1871
Bann,,,,,, Pierre Marvier jeanne Douzains 27,04,1831
Bansy Pierre Paponneau Marie St Martin 06.02.1822
Banyan François Fray Jeanne Castillonnès 14.06.1813
Banyan jean Lascombes françoise Cavarc 06,06,1821
Banyne Jean Ampitre Louise Lougratte 07.05.1813
Barail jean Cassan marguerite Castillonnès 28,04,1807
Barail joseph Roux antoinette Castillonnès 03,07,1806
Barbery frederic Mazel jeanne Castillonnès 28,09,1861
Barde Pierre Vincent jeanne françoise Castillonnès 26,05,1880
Bardes Jean Imbert Catherine Douzains 13.01.1819
Bardet jean Pierre louise Lougratte 07,06,1871
Bardon antoine Balayre Marie Pompiac 18.08.1815
Bardou guillaume Monteil marie Castillonnès 14,08,1829
Bardou guillaume Bonnefin jeanne Douzains 08,06,1865
Bardou guillaume Bonnefon jeanne Douzains 08,06,1865
Bardou Pierre Belugue jeanne Lalandusse 10,,,,,1888
Bardou jean Descayrou jeanne Lougratte 18,02,1881
Bardou guillaume Gaillard catherine Montauriol 14,02,1851
Bardou jean Villard jeanne Montauriol 27,07,1840
Bardou pierre Lafon anne Montauriol 01,06,1863
Bardou raymond Bouchillou marie Montauriol 26,08,1868
Bareille jean Blanche anne Lougratte 24,01,1857
Baret leonard Catho,,,, jeanne Douzains 04,08,1854
Bariat jean Lafon marguerite Cavarc 04,,1892
Barillou Jean Cambus Marie St Grégoire 20.Pluviose 11
Barjaud pierre Dupouf jeanne Lalandusse 02,12,1881
Barjou jean Coste antoinette Ferrensac 29,07,1827
Baron jean Propy anne Cahuzac 07,05,18,,,
Baron jean Louvery marie Ferrensac 15,09,1870
Baron jean Louvery marie Ferrensac 15,09,1870
Barou martial Mesplet anne Cahuzac 30,08,1872
Barras etienne Salvan jeanne Castillonnès 10,06,1867
Barreau Pierre Marmy,,,, antoinette Lalandusse 23,02,1835
Barrel pierre Marboutin marie Douzains 19,04,1809
Barres jean Cathus jeanne St Quentin 06,02,1833
Barret pierre Cathus jeanne Castillonnès 20,02,1867
Barret jean Guyon marie Douzains 23,09,1839
Barret Pierre Garry jeanne Lalandusse 13,02,1840
Barreyre michel Feydou marie cecile Cahuzac 04 de 1889
Barriere François Guiraud jeanne Castillonnès 27,02,1810
BARRIERE Jean LAJAUNIE Anne Péboudou 10.01.1877
Bartalomal jean Delpit françoise Lalandusse 11,02,1849
Bartou Jean Maneyrol Marguerite St Quentin 1889.acte 11
Basse rémy Labouly jeanne Castillonnès 91 de 1891
Bassou jean Simiot jeanne Montauriol 13,02,1865
Bataille jean Delmon catherine Castillonnès 24,01,1837
Batut pierre Loygue marie Castillonnès 10,02,1837
Baudry Pierre Pignol marie Cahuzac 11,07,1839
Bauvié joseph Mamon anne Castillonnès 08,02,1848
Bauvié jean Brousseau jeanne Ferrensac 31,01,1830
Bayle jean Pierroux anne Castillonnès 22,04,1844
Bayle jean Dallet elisabeth Douzains 01,,02,1827
Bayle Pierre Desissarc marie Douzains 25,05,1876
Bayle guillaume Deyme louise Ferrensac 11,08,1846
Baylie Bernard Marboutin Marthe Lalandusse 22.02.1813
Baylie jean Marboutin anne Lalandusse 16,10,1806
Bayon henri Jumin marie Lougratte 25,01,1861
Bayre Jean Fraigneau Jeanne Montauriol 8 Brumaire 9
Bazeille françois Boulié marie Castillonnès 28,09,1867
Bazeille François Decostats Marguerite Castillonnès 30.11.1820
Bazeille guillaume Coste marie Castillonnès 30,07,1827
Bazeille guillaume Coste marie Castillonnès 25,01,1836
Bazeille jean Faugere marie Castillonnès 12,08,1837
Bazeille jean Guérin marie Castillonnès 21,08,1827
Bazeille Pierre Ferrant Marie Castillonnès 04.06.1821
Bazeille Pierre Gaumy marie Douzains 30,04,1851
Beade jean Lafon jeanne Castillonnès 15,07,1863
Beade jean Heble marioe Douzains 08,06,1848
Beade jean Marche catherine Douzains 24,09,1838
Beade jean Sue marie catherine Douzains 10,07,1844
Beade jean Sue marie Douzains 02,01,1862
Beade jean Sue marie Douzains 02,01,1862
Beade François Gaillard Anne St Grégoire 18.05.1812
Beades jean Aumard marie Douzains 23,07,1868
Beades jean Aumard marie Douzains 23,07,1868
Beate jean baptiste bergine aimé Ferrensac 06,02,1877
Beaubie jean Beaune jeanne Castillonnès 26,04,1825
Beaubié jean Séguinel elisabeth Cahuzac 06,02,1833
Beaubié Pierre Figeac marie Cahuzac 03,02,1863
Beaubié Pierre Seguinelm catherine Cahuzac 05,02,1834
Beaubié jean Vidal marie Castillonnès 27,08,1825
Beaubié jean Bruzau marie noché Castillonnès 57 de 1892
Beaubié jean Gerbeau jeanne Castillonnès 16,01,1862
Beaubié jean Jumin anne Castillonnès 13,02,1804
Beaubié pierre Buffard jeanne Cavarc 01,05,1859
Beaubié f Mirgaudou marie Douzains 26,06,1808
Beaubié françois Germain marie Douzains 28,07,1829
Beaubié jean Coste suzanne Douzains 10,02,1849
Beaubié pierre Gontié marie Ferrensac 05,02,1834
Beaubié jean Primouguet marie Lalandusse 14,06,1866
Beaubié guillaume geroudié françoise Lougratte 28,,,1890
Beaubié jean Clerc jeanne Lougratte 09,08,1872
Beaubié pierre Joubes françoise Lougratte 16,02,1870
Beaudot jean Leger jeanne Lalandusse 19,05,1870
Beaulieu jean Auradour eh,,, Castillonnès 24,08,1832
Beaulieu jean Château jeanne Castillonnès 21,06,1864
Beaulieu jean Château jeanne Castillonnès 21,06,1864
Beaulieu Jean Roux Marie Castillonnès 15.09.1822
Beaulieu jean Grillé jeanne Douzains 11,01,1827
Beaulieu denis Patron suzanne Ferrensac 03,06,1879
Beaulieu françois Lascombes marie Lalandusse 01,07,1845
Beaulieu antoine Deipy marie St Quentin 08,08,1826
Beaune pierre Charles petronille Cahuzac 20,06,1826
Beaune françois Chanteloube marie Castillonnès 02,08,1854
Beaune jean Fray marie Douzains 17,07,1862
Beaune jean Fray marie Douzains 13,07,1862
Beaune françois Barnabé ducayrou claire Lougratte 29,09,1843
Beauregard jean Imbert suzanne Douzains 20,06,1866
Beauregard jean imbert suzanne Douzains 20,06,1866
Beauregard jean Crouzille jeanne Lougratte 30,07,1882
Beauregard Pierre Gaillard Jeanne Montauriol 1831.03.01
Beausse Jean Fray Jeanne Montauriol 1811.02.05
Beaussoleil   Arnaud elisabeth Castillonnès 20,04,1852
Beauvie jean Vau marthe Lalandusse 17,,,1883
Beauvié antoine Mounea louise Castillonnès 29,08,1873
Bechade Henry Fraignen Henrye Lalandusse 28.06.1813
Bechambes jean Bouyssi Marguerite Cahuzac 16,01,1837
Bechambes jean Guyon marie Castillonnès 13,09,1867
Bechauber jean Lascombes marie Ferrensac 28,09,1838
Bedebourg antoine Louvezy marguerite Ferrensac 11,01,1842
Bedelbourg foi Gasseteau marguerite Castillonnès 16,05,1805
Bel pierre Lanxade anne Castillonnès 03,07,1863
Bel joseph Veyra jeanne Cavarc 11,08,1869
Bel antoine Grille anne Ferrensac 12,09,1844
Belingies Geraud Armand Catherine St Grégoire 09.11.1811
Bellague Pierre Rey marie Castillonnès 02,08,187,,,
Belleugue jean Fayole marie Lalandusse 13,07,1882
Bellis jean Guerin marie Castillonnès 24 de 1886
Bellugue michel Constantin elisabeth Castillonnès 21,04,1837
Belly jean Mayet marie Castillonnès 27,07,1874
Belugue michel Pascaret françoise Castillonnès 26,09,1825
Belugue pierre Gaillard marie Ferrensac 16,02,1857
Belugue Pierre Lafon antoinette Lalandusse 14,,,,,1891
Bely jean Auché jeanne Castillonnès 08,01,1845
Bembée François Paul Catherine Lalandusse 07.04.1813
Benaval jean Cathus marie Douzains 27,01,1864
Benet pierre Gay anne Cavarc 26,02,1851
Bennat jean Vialatte louise Lougratte 15,,,1891
Bense Jean Taiyac Jeanne Montauriol 1807.29.05
Berbié pierre Moulinié marie constance Castillonnès 22,04,1861
Bercher jean Fargues Antoinette Castillonnès 29,01,1846
Berenger de Caladon Louis Augustin Damarie de Viel Castel Marie Montauriol 1808.13.04
Beret jean Fustaud anne Lalandusse 21,,,,1887
Beret jean Grimaud marguerite Lalandusse 08,08,1880
Bergent antoine Bouyssi Marguerite Montauriol 03,07,1866
Berger jean Lavau marie Cahuzac 22,04,1846
Berger frerdinand Marche elisabeth Castillonnès 28,09,1874
Berger jean Peyrat madeleine Castillonnès 28,08,1826
Berger Pierre Bouyssy anne Castillonnès 27,09,1879
Berger pierre Seguiral marie Ferrensac 12,04,1866
Berger Pierre Guerin marguerite Lalandusse 08,02,1830
Berger Pierre Louvesi Marie Montauriol 1831.25.08
Berginny martin Vialatte anne Ferrensac 19,08,1874
Bernadet jean Mouligné marie Castillonnès 75 de 1886
Bernard joseph Marc marie Cahuzac 08 de 1891
Bernard Laurent Lafon Marie Cahuzac 07.10.1822
Bernard jean Cayre françoise Castillonnès 02,08,186
Bernard pierre Cabaille marguerite Castillonnès 29,04,1807
Bernard pierre Riviere françoise Castillonnès 02,02,1842
Bernard   Delmas jeanne Castillonnès 02,08,1834
Bernard jean Vernet anne Cavarc 20,05,1813
Bernard antoine Vézolle marie Douzains 30,04,1851
Bernard Pierre Pinlou marie Lalandusse 24,01,1834
Bernard figeac Durieu jeanne Montauriol 14,02,1843
Bernard Jean Fayolle Louise Montauriol 1828.11.09
Bernard leonard Roland anne Montauriol 23,01,1860
Bernard  dit peyronnet Brousse catherine Douzains 01,08,1856
Bernat berthoumieux Roussely jeanne Castillonnès 12,04,1855
Bernerie antoine Laval marie Cahuzac 21,08,1880
Bernet firmin Bigot anna Cavarc 10  1887
Bernet jean Brassier françoise Cavarc 04,,de 1886
Bernet pierre Margnac marie Lougratte 19,09,1878
Bernet Louis Deville Marie St Quentin 1876.20.09
Bernet pierre Taurel anne St Quentin 02,09,1803
Bernou antoine Cosse anne Lougratte 13,02,1868
Berny pierre Faugere marie Cavarc 04,,,1885
Bertouneche Pierre Fayolle dorothée Lalandusse 30,06,1869
Bertrand jean Fagalou marie Castillonnès 26,08,1868
Bertrand etienne Taillardat marie Ferrensac 06,01,1862
Bertrand etienne Taillardat marie Ferrensac 06,01,1863
Bertrand etienne Taillardat marie Ferrensac 06,01,1863
Bertrand etienne Taillardat marie Ferrensac 06,01,1863
Bertrand etienne Riviere jeanne St Quentin 16,02,1838
Besnier louis Biche catherine Castillonnès 15,02,186,,,
Besse Elie Brunel Catherine Castillonnès 20.03.1819
BESSE Jean ARMAND Suzanne Péboudou 02.05.1870
Besses Lagrange J-philippe Pons anne Lougratte 09,01,1851
Bessine jean Delerm marie Castillonnès 13,01,1845
Betrand Antoine Bigot Jeanne Cahuzac 18.04.1815
Beylie Pierre Vincent marie Lalandusse 15,08,1843
Beylie jean Tuillet Catherine Montauriol 25,06,1881
Beylier guillaume ,,ivien louise Cahuzac 22,02,1846
Beylier jean Rat marie Ferrensac 26,02,1851
Beyne jean Mortemousque   Valette 17,09,1830
Beyssieres jean Brassier jeanne Lalandusse 27,01,1847
Biche leonard Serre catherine Castillonnès 60 de 1888
Biche françois Pronis antoinette Cavarc 14,07,1865
Biche Bernard Dubois Marie Lalandusse 16.09.1815
Biche joseph Indives louise Lougratte 08,07,1866
Biderent gaston Deberand celeste Cavarc 10,07,1830
Bigaud pierre Tuiller jeanne Castillonnès 16,02,1833
Bigaud pierre Rouzié louise Castillonnès 27,07,1856
Bigeau leonard Cruzel jeanne St Quentin 10,04,1823
Bigiere Jean Germain Catherine Castillonnès 16.10.1822
Bigos pierre Vialatte françoise Ferrensac 28,04,1877
Bigot etienne Mortemousque marguerite Ferrensac 02,02,1864
Bigot Pierre Guérin Jeanne Montauriol 1820.08.06
Bile pierre Escandemaison marie Cahuzac 18,09,18,,,
Billeau jean Monteil catherine Douzains 19,08,1840
Billette antoine Delpech marie Castillonnès 14,08,1863
Billette guillaume Jumin eglantine Castillonnès 11,01,1829
Birat antoine Pechavit louise Castillonnès 22,09,1854
Birginy jean Meysones marie Cahuzac 23,05,1847
Birot martin Geraud marie Cahuzac 15,02,1843
Birot jean Macary marie Castillonnès 02,12,1882
Birot pierre Bouché marguerite Castillonnès 01,08,1856
Birot Vincent Rigal Marie Douzains 29.05.1817
Birot arnaud Birot magdeleine Lalandusse 27,04,1808
Birot guiraud Gineste jeanne Lalandusse 24,09,1806
Birot Hyacinthe Borderie marie Lalandusse 31,01,1877
Birot jean, bapt Maumy elisabeth Lalandusse 07,,,,,1891
Bisset pierre Crouzille marie Lougratte 03,,,1885
Bissiere firmin Rimonteil jeanne Lougratte 21,08,1881
Bite pierre Bouyne marie Lougratte 26,06,1850
Bizet léonard Delpech marie Lalandusse 23,09,1835
BIZET Jean DUMAS Marie Péboudou 08.09.1871
Blanc antoine Bricard elizabeth Castillonnès 11,03,1803
Blanc joseph Delcazals marie Castillonnès 08,04,1807
Blanc simon Blanc désiré Castillonnès 26,02,1843
Blanc ar Mayrat Catherine Lougratte 14,02,1807
Blanchard etienne Merlateau marguerite Castillonnès 15,06,1870
Blanchard bernard Bense marie Montauriol 19,01,1848
Blanche andré Mesplié marie Castillonnès 24,09,1807
Blanché andré Jumain antoinette Castillonnès 08,09,1842
Blanchier charles Dades jeanne Castillonnès 66 de 1884
Blanchier charles Dudes catherine Castillonnès 08,04,1875
Blanchier jean Baron Catherine Lougratte 21,10,1802
Blanchon louis Guerry marie louise Castillonnès 23,07,1856
Blandeyrac alexandre Lagrange marie Castillonnès 15,02,186
Blandeyrac antoine Grelier jeanne Douzains 05,02,1844
Blanqui jean Merle catherine Castillonnès 12,04,1850
Blanquié jean Moulinié elisabeth Cahuzac 31,01,1825
Blanquine Jean Bommarti Catherine Lalandusse 09.05.1815
BLANQUIOT Jean GIBERT Suzanne Péboudou 02.12.1882
BLANQUIT Pierre MARSALET Marie Péboudou 11.12.1875
Bobie jean Combes marie Lougratte 23,02,1824
Bobillier joseph Denoux elisabeth Castillonnès 20,07,186,,,
Bobillot etienne Leygoute marie Castillonnès 14,07,187,,
Bœuf jean Antignac marie Castillonnès 05,06,1858
Bœuf jean Perry anne Castillonnès 24,04,1866
Bœuf guillaume Cigalle jeanne Ferrensac 30,04,1830
Bœuf jean Deville marie Ferrensac 10,02,1831
Bœuf jean Sure jeanne Ferrensac 21,01,1839
Bœuf jean Arnaudié jeanne Lalandusse 02,02,1863
Bœuf Jean Meynot Catherine Lalandusse 06.10.1818
Bœuf jean Boiret marie Lougratte 24,06,1859
Bœuf joseph Grégoire anne Lougratte 15,09,1843
Bœuf,,,, jean marie Dejean petronille Castillonnès 06,02,1878
Boiré françois Boiré marie Lougratte 16,02,1874
Boiré pierre Fray catherine Montauriol 09,02,1848
Boires pierre Bouyssi Jeanne Castillonnès 12,09,1850
Boiret michel Bouyne louise Castillonnès 06,08,1868
Boiret Léonard Blondon Jeanne Lalandusse 14.02.1820
Boisse François Cayre Marie Montauriol 1829.08.01
Boisserie jean Coste anne Cahuzac 28,02,1878
Boisserie jean Dejean elisabeth Cahuzac 15,07,1847
Boisserie pierre Merlateau marie Castillonnès 13,07,187,,,,
Boisserie claude Benet marguerite Cavarc 28,04,1880
Boisserie claude Bernet anne Cavarc 01,07,1882
Boisserie jean Bourysset marie Cavarc 01,,,1890
Boisserie jean Cougouille marie Cavarc 13,08,1851
Boisserie lucien Gardeau anne Cavarc 13,02,1833
Boisserie pierre Gouy anne Cavarc 23,02,1819
Boisserie Guillaume Beaulieu Pétronille Douzains 16.02.1822
Boisserie guillaume Boisserie marie Douzains 18,02,1878
Boisserie jean Lavianne suzanne Douzains 27,02,1849
Boisserie joseph constantin jeanne Lougratte 22,07,1824
Boisserie pierre Marvié marie Montauriol 24,04,1855
Boisserie Jean Fargues Marie St Quentin 1882.26.04
Bomareau antoine Merigou marie Cahuzac 01,04,1845
BOMPAS Jean PARREL Anne Péboudou 15.11.1871
Bonaval jean Cathuis marie Douzains 27,01,1864
Bonché michel Delpech marie Castillonnès 01,08,1862
Bonchillon François Philipot Catherine Castillonnès 29.06.1814
Bonchilloux jean M,,ums marie Lalandusse 25,04,1879
Boneure joseph Leyret marie Cahuzac 19,01,1857
Boneure joseph Leyret marie Cahuzac 19,01,1857
Bonfilh jean Villatte gabrielle Ferrensac 14,04,1852
Boniface brunel Guerin Marguerite Cahuzac 16,01,1828
Bonnaval Pierre Brugere Anne Ferrensac 21.02.1814
BONNE Pierre CABANNES Jeanne Félicie Péboudou 05.09.1873
Bonnechou pierre David elisabeth Ferrensac 14,01,1880
Bonnefin Pierre Beaubié françoise Castillonnès 30,01,1806
Bonnefin guillaume Dupoux marie Lalandusse 28,06,1832
Bonnefin Pierre Gineste isabeau Lalandusse 21,08,1825
Bonnefin antoine Alstruc antoinette Lougratte 07,07,1843
Bonnefin antoine Latouche marie Lougratte 22,05,1856
Bonnefin jacques Dusseau marie Lougratte 04,07,1829
Bonnefin joseph Coste marie Lougratte 06,02,1840
Bonnefin Joseph Latouche Jeanne Lougratte 20.10.1819
Bonnefin joseph Pierrou anne Lougratte 16,09,1834
Bonnefin jacques Borredon jeanne St Martin 22,01,1823
Bonnefoi jean Delbourg anne Lougratte 08,02,1825
Bonnefoi jean Lagacherie marie Lougratte 16,09,1871
Bonnefoi jean Rebeyren marie Lougratte 19,06,1876
Bonnefoi pierre Borie marie Lougratte 08,09,1876
Bonnefoi pierre Lassert marie Lougratte 03,06,1878
Bonnefoix pierre Bounel marie Castillonnès 25,01,1861
Bonnefon jean eugene Guzy louise Castillonnès 15 de 1888
Bonnefon pierre Mouleau anne Cavarc 29,07,1882
Bonnefond raymond Bouchon Catherine Cahuzac 13,02,1827
Bonnefond berthoumieux Duteil marie Douzains 01,08,1840
Bonnel Jean Costes Marie Lougratte 17.11.1820
Bonnet jean baptiste Morillerron jeanne Lalandusse 31,08,1828
Bonnetou foi Martinaud catherine Castillonnès 28,01,1811
Bonneval Jean Labeille Catherine Pompiac 07.01.1820
Bonssion Jean Marboeuf M Lalandusse 28.03.1814
Bonyon Bernard Debrozie Catherine Pompiac 06.02.1817
Borde guillaume Armand marie Cahuzac 20 de 1889
Borde pierre Cambrouze jeanne Cavarc 17,01,1850
Borde pierre Salette marie Cavarc 03,10,1810
Borderie Jean Aucher Louise Cahuzac 10.09.1822
Borderie jean Marvié elisabeth Cahuzac 12,02,1862
Borderie jean Marvié elisabeth Cahuzac 12,02,1862
Borderie jean Saumagne jeanne Lalandusse 31,01,1866
Borderie pierre Jeammes marie Lalandusse 14,08,1873
Borderie leonard Maurettte Catherine Lougratte 30,06,1880
Borderie jean guerin Catherine St Quentin 22,02,1838
Borderie jean Jumin jeanne St Quentin 21,07,1829
Bordes jean Louvezy marie Castillonnès 21,07,1834
Bordes jean Rampillou marguerite Castillonnès 24,12,1839
Bordes jean Delias jeanne Douzains 24,09,1847
Bordes jean paul De blanchard marie Montauriol 20,01,1881
Bordies,, Pierre Clerc jeanne Cahuzac 19,01,1837
Bordies,, pierre Pujols marie Cahuzac 24,02,1843
Borello j baptiste Pasquet suzanne Lalandusse 06,,,,,1884
Borelly bertrand Pralong jeanne Castillonnès 14,02,1831
Borely jean Marel louise Lalandusse 21,02,1811
Boreporc ? Jean Vessel ? Elisabeth Montauriol 2 Ventose 13
Borie François Nouaillac marie Castillonnès 20,09,1812
Borie Guillaume Goudonnege louise Castillonnès 05,02,1849
Borie Guillaume Guiraud catherine Castillonnès 01,05,1850
Borie jean Auché marie Castillonnès 26,07,1847
Borie jean Brousseau Peyronne Cavarc 28,04,1844
Borie jean Treize marie Cavarc 12,06,1811
Borie pierre Brassier françoise Cavarc 29,04,1874
Borie françois Delpy jeanne Douzains 28,02,1878
Borie bertrand Taillardat marie Ferrensac 09,02,1807
Borie françois Rey marie Ferrensac 30,07,1845
Borie jean Borie marie Ferrensac 12,07,1854
Borie jean Vialatte anne Ferrensac 27,09,1861
Borie philippot Vialatte petronille Ferrensac 12,04,1830
Borie pierre Faugere marie Ferrensac 01,02,1837
Borie pierre Pechaudral jeanne Ferrensac 23,07,1836
Borie jean Bouyssou françoise Lougratte 12,05,1837
Borie jean Broul anne Lougratte 10,02,1841
Borie jean Gibert marie Lougratte 31,01,1879
Borie martin Couture jeanne Lougratte 02,10,1811
Borie martin Tailardat Catherine Lougratte 03,02,1807
Borie pierre Bienvenu jeanne Lougratte 02,02,1850
Borie pierre Bournel anne Lougratte 07,02,1809
Borie pierre Cabanne marie Lougratte 07,06,1882
Borie pierre Claverie jeanne Lougratte 21,01,1812
Borie pierre Labeille marie Lougratte 16,04,1863
Borie Guillaume Leyssalle Marguerite St Quentin 1867.16.01
Borie dit bezard pierre Simonet marie Lalandusse 02,10,1806
Bormal jean Pontet marguerite Castillonnès 08,08,1855
Bormet François Pineau catherine Castillonnès 20,05,1873
Borredon bertrand Bouyssi jeanne Ferrensac 06,02,1846
Borredon pierre Lasserre marie Ferrensac 27,09,1809
Borrefon Pierre Tuillé jeanne Douzains 09,02,1874
Bosq jean Dert anne Lougratte 01,06,1865
Bosse louis Poumarede anne Castillonnès 24,04,1840
Bost thomas Mathieu denise Lalandusse 10,04,1872
Bouché jean Valette marguerite Castillonnès 08,08,1827
Bouché jean Maceron anne Castillonnès 16,06,1869
Bouché paul Pasquet jeanne Cavarc 06,02,1829
Bouché pierre Lidon,, jeanne Ferrensac 15,04,1839
Boucher jean Laparre catherine Castillonnès 11,08,1826
Boucher jean Rouille marguerite Castillonnès 05,02,1823(9)
Boucher jean Mercier jeanne Ferrensac 25,07,1852
Boucher jean Abouly marie Lalandusse 14,07,1849
Boucher jean Guerin magdeleine Lalandusse 29,01,1804
Bouchillon jean Coste marie Castillonnès 27,02,1878
Bouchillou jean Paganel jeanne Castillonnès 03,02,1869
Bouchillou leonard Bouyssi louise Castillonnès 24,04,1844
Bouchillou leonard Simonet françoise Castillonnès 29,09,1810
Bouchillou Pierre Terrier marguerite Castillonnès 11,06,1844
Bouchillou mathias Aupitre marguerite Cavarc 25,09,1840
Bouchillou jean Brousse marguerite Douzains 11,05,1861
Bouchillou antoine Delpy Marguerite Montauriol 02,01,1862
Bouchillou jean Pel,,,,,,, marie Montauriol 12,01,1871
Bouchillou françois Roussely marie St Quentin 26,11,1806
Bouchillou jean Bertrand marie St Quentin 12,08,1840
Bouchillou jean Desclaux anne St Quentin 31,08,1808
Bouchillou Jean Mesplier Jeanne St Quentin 1870.15.02
Bouchon pierre Balies marie Lougratte 23,02,1881
Bouchou françois Bonnefon Catherine St Quentin 12,02,1829
Boudin jean Clerc marie Castillonnès 29,01,1859
Boudin jean Lormand jeanne Douzains 06,,,,1888
Boudon bernard Balse jeanne Ferrensac 11,07,1867
Boudon bernard Balse jeanne Ferrensac 11,07,1868
Boudon bernard Balse jeanne Ferrensac 11,07,1869
Boudon bernard Balse jeanne Ferrensac 11,07,1868
Boudon bernard Balse jeanne Ferrensac 11,07,1868
Bougery,,,, jean Borie anne Lougratte 20,08,1877
Bougié pierre Bourgou marie Castillonnès 14,11,1810
Bougne jean Sure jeanne Castillonnès 07 de 1886
Bouillet dominique Devals marie Castillonnès 24,08,1860
Bouissi Pierre Poumarede celine Douzains 05,09,1832
Boule arnaud Nberna elisabeth Cavarc 12,08,1825
Boulié guillaume Bordes antoinette Castillonnès 03,07,1805
Boulié bernard Bosc therese Douzains 09,08,1880
Boulié bernard Primouguet marie Lalandusse 26,07,1873
Boulié antoine Brel jeanne St Quentin 08,02,1847
Boulié michel Morblru antoinette St Quentin 04,08,1848
Boulle louis Chabrié elisabeth Castillonnès 01,02,1864
Boulle louis Vergneau marie Lougratte 30,05,1827
Bounaval françois Guerin Catherine Lougratte 14,08,1807
Boune bernard Delboug marie Lougratte 04,05,1807
Bounel jean Grenouille catherine Castillonnès 06,02,1867
Bounel pierre Antignac marc Castillonnès 19,08,1832
Bounel guillaume Bouyne marie Douzains 02,05,1835
Bounel Jean Dusseau Elisabeth Montauriol 24.Fructidor 10
Bounel pierre Vidal anne Montauriol 03,09,1837
Bounel Jean Sure Françoise St Grégoire 14.10.1807
Bouneton jean Arnaud jeanne Castillonnès 26,05,1833
Bouneton Pierre Durand marie Lalandusse 27,07,1848
Boungne pierre Veyssié marie Montauriol 25,04,1877
Bounourre pierre Vernet anne Cavarc 12,08,18,,
Boural jean Berjouy jeanne Castillonnès 12,05,1805
Bourbon jean Laval jeanne Cahuzac 29,03,1879
Bourdier jean Mirgaudou marie Douzains 08,02,1835
Bourdil jean Grimaud marie Cavarc 19,07,1853
Bourdil Pierre Reygean elisabeth Lalandusse 14,,,,,1888
Bourg Louis Sernis ?? Marguerite St Grégoire 20.05.1807
Bourguel joseph Cahert jeanne Cahuzac 21,04,1880
Bourisou Jean Taillardat Catherine Montauriol 1806.17.05
Bournet armand Lartigue jeanne Ferrensac 07,08,1864
Bournizaire joseph Seguy marguerite Castillonnès 04,07,1868
Bournol pierre Paul jeanne Castillonnès 09,02,1863
Bournol jean Lascou anne Ferrensac 12,08,1863
Bournol jean Razat anne Ferrensac 26,09,1839
Bournol antoine Marboutin marie Lalandusse 17,08,1803
bournol etienne Barriere marie Lalandusse 29,01,1845
Bournol etienne Delmon marie Lougratte 14,10,1806
Bournol Pierre Goudail Marie Montauriol 1832.24.05
Bournot Antoine Hussel Marie Montauriol 23 Pluviose 9
Bourrissou Jean Bourdil Jeanne Montauriol 2.Messidor 10
Bourrissou jean Guerin Jeanne Montauriol 18,01,1854
Bourrissou Jean Vincent Anne Montauriol 1812.02.10
Boury joseph Beraud marthe Lougratte 01,05,1809
Bouscaillou jean Lamouroux marie Lougratte 19,06,1867
Bouscaillou jean Vincent anne Lougratte 24,07,1862
Bousquet barthgelemy Seguirel jeanne Castillonnès 01,02,1878
Bousquet François Merle Antoinette Castillonnès 47 de 1886
Bousquet georges Martin louise Castillonnès 28,11,1810
Bousquet jean Cavaillé cathe Castillonnès 06,08,1829
Bousquet jean Beaubie marie Castillonnès 20,08,1853
Bousquet joseph Demestre jeanne Castillonnès 09,02,1858
Bousquet pierre Cruzel marie Cavarc 18 de 1886
Bousquet françois Grillié marie Douzains 13,07,1836
Bousquet henri Goumy marie Ferrensac 21,09,1865
Bousquet jean Lidou marie Ferrensac 17,08,1863
Bousquet jean jacques Dejean jeanne Ferrensac 03,06,1846
Bousquet jean Marboutin catherine Lalandusse 22,01,1825
Bousquet jean Galinou jeanne Lougratte 18,02,1881
Bousquet denis Maresie,,,, marie Montauriol 08,02,1882
Bousquet Jean Luganicaux Catherine Montauriol 21.Vendem 14
Bousquet françois Taillardat louise St Quentin 08,07,1831
Boussat etienne Talay marie helene Castillonnès 16,05,1854
Boussat guillaume Martin jeanne Castillonnès 08,09,1804
Boussat joachim jean Boussat marie montigny Castillonnès 07,02,1839
Boussat Jean Serre Jeanne Lalandusse 06.02.1817
Boussatt guillaume Razat lapeyre françoise Castillonnès 27,04,1825
Boussion antoine Delpech jeanne Cavarc 18,04,1879
Boussion josepha Mouleau madeleine Cavarc 24,08,1877
Boussion Pierre Faugere louise Douzains 30,04,1851
Boussion pierre Feuille félicie Ferrensac 16,,,,,1889
Boussion joseph Boussion jeanne Lalandusse 18,06,1847
Boussiou jean Boyer antoinette Ferrensac 16,02,1857
Boussou antoine Mercoury jeanne Castillonnès 21,04,1825
Boussy pierre Deville marie St Quentin 14,01,1848
Boutet pierre Arnaudié françoise Castillonnès 17,02,1857
Boutet françois Lavile Catherine Cavarc 29,04,1852
Boutet jean Fargue anne Douzains 02,07,1875
Boutet Pierre Elisabette jeanne Lalandusse 02,03,1829
Boutié jean   marguerite Castillonnès 26,08,1864
Boutié pierre Guerin Catherine Ferrensac 06,,,,1883
Boutié Jean Louvezy jeanne St Quentin 1870.15.02
Boutié michel Sure petronille St Quentin 09,08,1838
Boutier bernard Dupoux jeanne Lalandusse 10,,,,,1887
Bouty jean Bouyne madeleine Lalandusse 23,03,1843
BOUTY Pierre PARRAU Marie Péboudou 17.07.1876
Bouty françois Mesplie jeanne St Quentin 04,07,1848
Bouty jean Simonet,, Catherine St Quentin 03,08,1805
Bouyé etienne guerin marguerite Lalandusse 14,06,1810
Bouyé jean Gregoire jeanne Lougratte 12,08,1864
Bouyé Chapelle etienne Brunel jeanne Castillonnès 03,06,1863
Bouygue Jean Marie Fille Nat Montauriol 1816.25.11
Bouyne jean Delmon marie Castillonnès 07,02,1836
Bouyne jean Lassagne françoise Castillonnès 25,02,187,,
Bouyne jean Mourgues marguerite Castillonnès 29,07,1846
Bouyne jean Saurenge louise Castillonnès 13,07,18,,,,,
Bouyne Pierre Math,,,,,,,, jeanne Douzains 05,09,1827
Bouyne jean Cailloi jeanne Ferrensac 24,02,1871
Bouyne jean Cailloi jeanne Ferrensac 24,02,1871
Bouyne Jean Tricon Suzanne Lalandusse 19.05.1816
Bouyne françois Coste marie Lougratte 30,01,1826
Bouyne François Durieux Jeanne Montauriol 1819.11.02
Bouyne Jean Cambon Catherine Montauriol 1812.02.10
Bouyne jean Mounique marie Montauriol 08,07,1836
Bouyne François Monteil Magdeleine St Quentin 28.03.1821
Bouyou jean Constantin marie Castillonnès 02,05,187,,,
Bouyou François Brousse Jeanne Montauriol 30 Fructidor 8
Bouyou Jean Sure Marguerite Montauriol 24 Vendem 6
Bouyou Simon Laganne Marguerite Montauriol 5èm Comple 2
Bouysi Antoine Coste Chamense Montauriol 1813.30.01
Bouyssi b,y Chassaniol,,, marie Castillonnès 19,09,1823(9)
Bouyssi jean Lambert marie Castillonnès 03,09,1852
Bouyssi louis Lascombes jeanne Castillonnès 04,02,1829
Bouyssi jean Lambert marie Douzains 12,05,1808
Bouyssi jean Barreil anne Ferrensac 22,06,1849
Bouyssi jean jacques Borredon marguerite Ferrensac 08,08,1849
Bouyssi pierre Brunet marguerite Ferrensac 25,09,1842
Bouyssi antoine Cambus jeanne Lougratte 22,07,1825
Bouyssi Jean Tardi Catherine Lougratte 12.02.1816
Bouyssi louis Boutant foi Lougratte 18,08,1807
Bouyssi pierre Laparre antoinette Lougratte 05,08,1871
Bouyssi Antoine Rey Marie Montauriol 1.Pluviose 10
Bouyssi pierre Joubie Marguerite Montauriol 28,06,1838
Bouyssi Jean Bœuf Louise St Grégoire 05.06.1810
Bouyssi pierre Razat jeanne St Quentin 22,05,1845
Bouyssi françois Jordy marie Valette 21,08,1835
Bouyssou jean Bournal Marguerite Castillonnès 02,10,187,,,
Bouyssou jean Delrouzié marthe Castillonnès 10,05,186
Bouyssou jacques leger jeanne Ferrensac 09,08,1839
Bouyssou pierre Boyer françoise Ferrensac 06,06,1878
Bouyssou pierre Delrieu marie Ferrensac 07,08,1873
Bouyssou pierre Delrieu marie Ferrensac 07,08,1873
Bouyssou jean Martinaud justine Montauriol 19,02,1870
Bouyssou georges Morbleu marie St Quentin 22,06,1851
Bouyssou jean Moniot luce St Quentin 30,08,1834
Bouyssy pierre Champoul marie Cahuzac 17,02,1841
Bouyssy jean Duteil marie Castillonnès 26,04,1877
Bouyssy jean Lambert marie Castillonnès 25,08,1854
Bouyssy pierre Duthu,,   Castillonnès 23,01,1846
Bouyssy Pierre Hibrand Lucie Douzains 22.11.1820
Bouyssy Jean Fargues Marie Lalandusse 29.12.1813
Bouyssy François Marboutin Catherine Lougratte 20.06.1822
Bouyssy jean Taillardat jeanne Lougratte 02,03,1859
Bouyssy louis Cassetaud marie Lougratte 25,01,1861
Bouyssy Pierre Peneau Elisabeth Montauriol 1816.03.08
Bouyssy Jean Maneyrol Marie St Quentin 1874.25.06
Bovié jean Chanteau anne Montauriol 26,07,1839
Boyer françois Bousquet marie Ferrensac 27,04,1867
Boyer françois Bousquet marie Ferrensac 27,04,1868
Boyer françois Bousquet marie Ferrensac 27,04,1869
Boyer françois Bousquet marie Ferrensac 27,04,1870
Boyer françois Bousquet marie Ferrensac 27,04,1867
Boyer françois Bousquet marie Ferrensac 27,04,1867
Boyer jean Marvier marie Ferrensac 11,09,1839
Brachel jacques Hèble isabeau St Quentin 11,03,1804
Brachet Pierre Lastigue jeanne St Quentin 1873.27.01
Brassié jean Constantin marie Castillonnès 30,06,1831
Brassié pierre Mortemousque   Ferrensac 01,02,1838
Brassie  Denis Dubrel Marguerite St Martin 27.06.1813
Brassier pierre Bouyssou marie Ferrensac 02,06,1872
Brassiér jean Mesplier petronille St Quentin 19,07,1847
Brassiere Pierre Groussie Catherine Ferrensac 24.06.1813
Brechet Guillaume Chesteem Marie Castillonnès 03.03.1818
Breilh jean Delrouzier Catherine Lougratte 09,06,1830
Brejon jean Royere marie Lalandusse 14,07,1841
Brel Bernard Roussille Jeanne Cahuzac 07.11.1819
Brel bernard Venard marie Cahuzac 10,02,1877
Brel Jean Mourguet Anne Cahuzac 23.10.1822
Brel michel Delmon anne Cahuzac 02,07,1865
Brel michel Labelle marie Cahuzac 29,02,18,,,
Brel bernard Mounica marie Castillonnès 02,08,1854
Brel bernard Boutié jeanne St Quentin 17,02,1830
Briand jean Basil marie Lalandusse 25,06,1879
Bricard Jean Cabane Toinette Montauriol 1829.19.02
Bricard pierre Brousse anne Montauriol 054,06,1872
Bricart jean Pechaudrel marie Douzains 12,02,1806
Brouat martin Boisserie marie Cavarc 27,08,1865
Brouat martin Constantin marie Lougratte 27,07,1853
Broulier pierre Destang antoinette Cavarc 30,09,1877
Broussaud Guillaume Constantin marie Castillonnès 12,04,1847
Broussaud georges Broussaud anne Ferrensac 04,06,1865
Broussaud jean Borredon anne Ferrensac 12,07,1847
Broussaud pierre Lasserre elisabeth Ferrensac 25,01,1837
Broussaud pierre Vernet françoise Ferrensac 08,07,1854
Brousse georges Bernat jeanne Cahuzac 22,09,1836
Brousse mathieu Bordié marie Cahuzac 01,05,1867
Brousse pierre Auché anne Cahuzac 03,04,1861
Brousse pierre Auché anne Cahuzac 03,04,1861
Brousse henry Mourgues jeanne Castillonnès 02,09,1852
Brousse jean Marcadie françoise Castillonnès 26,04,1851
Brousse marie henri Bardou marie Castillonnès 26,04,1876
Brousse pierre Reynal jeanne Castillonnès 21,05,1831
Brousse pierre Goudeneche suzanne Castillonnès 21,08,1867
Brousse Pierre Martin Louise Castillonnès 15.04.1818
Brousse jean Beauv,,,,,, suzanne Douzains 2,,0,,,06,1827
Brousse jean Jauby marie Douzains 05,07,1860
Brousse antoine Taillardat Catherine Ferrensac 06,06,1804
Brousse françois Desissard françoise Ferrensac 30,07,1849
Brousse françois Rouzié elisabeth Ferrensac 14,01,1880
Brousse jacques Saumitou claire Ferrensac 02,,,,1888
Brousse françois Merlateau catherine Lalandusse 09,08,1833
Brousse jean Trany marie Lalandusse 16,02,1863
Brousse jean Taillardat jeanne Lougratte 14,10,1811
Brousse Antoine Laval Marie Montauriol 14 Floréal 11
Brousse Antoine Massy Jeanne Montauriol 1809.06.10
Brousse jean Lidou marie Montauriol 03,,1889
Brousse jean Paillé anne Montauriol 27,08,1851
Brousse Pierre Cabanne françoise Montauriol 04,02,1874
Brousse François Labelle Anne St Quentin 1878.04.05
Brousseau Pierre Dejean Marie Cahuzac 28.01.1814
Brousseau pierre Jumin catherine Cahuzac 20,02,1840
Brousseau georges Arnaud marie helene Castillonnès 57, de 1891
Brousseau jean Souille jeanne Castillonnès 05,03,1845
Brousseau jean Calmel marie Castillonnès 15,08,1862
Brousseau guill Boisserie anne Cavarc 26,08,1813
Brousseau guillaume Venaud adrienne Douzains 08,08,1877
Brousseau guillaume Giraudel jeanne Ferrensac 11,11,1811
Brousseau jean Rudelle marguerite Ferrensac 12,09,1827
Brousseau bernard Guerin catherine Lalandusse 26,02,1876
Brousseau guillaume Guerin jeanne Lalandusse 04,02,1875
Brousseau Jean Boissiere Marguerite Lalandusse 07.06.1815
Brousseau jean Chalibat marie Lougratte 26,04,1865
Brousseau jean Chayrou marc Lougratte 22,08,1876
Brousseau jean Jille jeanne Lougratte 01,05,1872
Brousseau philippe Lajoux elisabeth Lougratte 23,02,1808
Brousseau pierre Lassart magdeleine Lougratte 28,04,1875
Brousseau pierre Mouret Marguerite Lougratte 19,02,1848
Brousseaud guillaume Beaubié cathe Castillonnès 10,07,1827
Brousseaud jean Bonnarval marie Ferrensac 23,09,1872
Brousseaud jean Faugere marie Ferrensac 19,02,1873
Bru georges Pasquet louise Cahuzac 18,de 1888
Bru pierre Escandemaison Catherine Cahuzac 11,01,1854
Bru jean Bourinzel marie Castillonnès 16,11,1808
Bru jean Penissou marie Castillonnès 07,08,1867
Bru germain Illiaire marie Douzains 13,,,,1892
Bru Elilien Lacaze Marie St Quentin 1887.acte 17
Bru Pierre Pradines Marie St Quentin 1874.13.05
Brugaliere jean Gregoire anne Lougratte 06,07,1869
Brugere foi Louvery marie Castillonnès 30,05,1809
Brugere guillaume Lagnel marie Castillonnès 26,01,1836
Brugere louis Lagniel marie Castillonnès 07,08,1828
Brugere pierre Garrigue jeanne Castillonnès 26,01,1803
Brugere jean Grillé marie Douzains 10,04,1861
Brugere jean Grillé marie Douzains 10,04,1861
Brugere andré Lasserre jeanne Ferrensac 10,06,1863
Brugere andré Leger jeanne Ferrensac 05,08,1864
Brugere andré Leger jeanne Ferrensac 05,08,1865
Brugere andré Leger jeanne Ferrensac 05,08,1865
Brugere andré Leger jeanne Ferrensac 05,08,1865
Brugere jean Mercier anne Ferrensac 23,09,1843
Brugere pierre Pontet marie Ferrensac 11,02,1809
Brugere raymond Constantin marie Ferrensac 29,06,1845
Brugere raymond Gauby marguerite Ferrensac 30,05,1858
Brugere Pierre grilhé jeanne Lalandusse 12,08,1832
Brugere antoine Castanet louise Lougratte 10,02,1879
Brugere michel Richard marie Lougratte 06,01,1879
Brugneau jean Bousquet marie Lalandusse 05(9),02,1805
Bruguiere jean Mesolié petronille Cavarc 25,04,1874
Bruguiere pierre Glanes petronille Lougratte 09,08,1845
Brunel antoine Blac marie blanche Castillonnès 21,04,1879
Brunel etienne Guillau marie Castillonnès 27,07,1882
Brunel louis Molenié anne Castillonnès 11,07,1807
Brunel pierre Mourgues cesarine Castillonnès 28,08,1850
Brunel pierre Sourrat rose Castillonnès 04,02,1857
Brunet hyacinthe Venant louise Cahuzac 25,02,1840
Brunet pierre Escandemaison Catherine Cahuzac 11,01,1854
Brunet albert Barret marguerite Douzains 19,01,1882
Brunet jean Coste marie Lougratte 14,02,1857
Brunet jean Villard Jeanne Montauriol 15,08,1856
Brunet pierre Andreau marie Montauriol 17,10,1850
Bruyere jean Primouguet marguerite Cavarc 14,02,1860
Buchade hyacinthe Dubern,,de Marthy françoise Cahuzac 18,11,18,,,
Bucharel jean Taurel anne Cahuzac 01,07,1843
Buche antoine Vialatte Jeanne Montauriol 18,06,1880
Bucherel Martial Desteney Françoise Castillonnès 31.11.1820
Buffard jean Delpech anne Cavarc 07,08,1855
Buffard theophile Deyme louise Lougratte 03,,,1892
Bugier jean Laurent marie Montauriol 14,01,1880
Bur jean Coste françoise Lougratte 03,12,1873
Buzelly bertrand Pralong marie Castillonnès 26,01,1853
Cabadé jean bapt De calbiac marie anais Lougratte 27,06,1870
Cabaillier Antoine Chabrié Pétronille Lougratte 03.08.1822
Cabane michel Bang jeanne Douzains 15,01,1834
Cabane andré Coq marie Montauriol act 9,,,1891
Cabane andré Fraigneau marie Montauriol 14,08,1841
Cabane andré Lartigue petronille Montauriol 22,06,1843
Cabane François Monteil Jeanne Montauriol 1813.06.10
Cabane François Pierrou Marie Montauriol 1816.26.09
Cabane jean Delrouzié jeanne Montauriol 09,07,1841
Cabane jean Velue marie Montauriol 15,02,1854
Cabane pierre Chauby antoinette Montauriol 22,09,1862
Cabanne hugues Biderand,, ,julie augusta Cahuzac 09,08,18,,,,
Cabanne jean Chayrou marie Castillonnès 25,08,1844
Cabanne jean Larrieu jeanne Castillonnès 11,07,186
Cabanne michel Sure anne Castillonnès 29,07,1874
Cabanne pierre Veynon Magdeleine Castillonnès 01,07,1846
Leyguede Jean Leygoute Marie Castillonnès 12.04.1815
Cabanne michel Barret suzanne Douzains 26,01,1853
Cabanne michel Barret suzanne Douzains 26,01,1853
Cabanne jean lambert louise Ferrensac 21,08,1877
Cabanne françois Galinou ,,,lenart,,, Montauriol 07,01,1874
Cabanne michel Mortemousque marie Montauriol 08,01,1876
Cabannes jean Artigole catherine Castillonnès 29,07,1829
Cabannes jean Fray marguerite Castillonnès 19,02,1811
Cabannes andré Ville jeanne Lougratte 17,08,1861
Cabannes pierre Bonnefin philippe Lougratte 12,09,1856
CABANNES Jean BRICARD Louise Péboudou 02.12.1882
Cabarroque jean Lasserre marie Castillonnès 06,07,1864,,
Cabarroque pierre Fargue Catherine Lougratte 10,05,1860
Cabauac martial Marboutin catherine Douzains 22,04,1811
Cabonne Jean Mathielon Antoinette Castillonnès 15.02.1819
Cabria jean Guerin antoinette Ferrensac 20,08,1854
Cadiot jean Borie marie Cavarc 12,02,1868
Cadiot jean Pourcharesse catherine Douzains 24,09,1804
cadiot firmin Maginel therese Lalandusse 11,,,,,,1887
Cadiot jean Galissaire marguerite Lalandusse 17,02,1868
CADIOT Pierre GIRAL Marie Péboudou 25.02.1881
Caillou pierre Martin catherine Castillonnès 21,01,1837
Caillou pierre Virgine brigitte Castillonnès 21,01,1846
Caillou pierre Coste marie Cavarc 01,08,1858
Cailloux pierre Jumin anne Cahuzac 13,08,18,,,
Caire jean Belprat antoinette Cavarc 26,04,1808
Calamier leopôld L'homme  lucie Castillonnès 12,09,1874,,,,
Calbiac henri De calbiac blanche marie Lougratte 31,01,1866
Calcal jean Queille antoinette Lougratte 27,04,1858
Camas jean Ouvral catherine Lalandusse 02,,,,1891
Cambes Pierre Gardeau anne Douzains 07,07,1827
Cambou Pierre Fray marie Cahuzac 03,07,1879
Cambou Pierre Fargue anne Douzains 03,06,1876
Cambou Pierre Villard marguerite Douzains 03,07,1873
Cambou pierre Philippot marie Lougratte 21,05,1803
Cambrouze pierre Bouchillou louise Cavarc 23,09,1869
Cambrouze antoine Delpech Catherine Ferrensac 23,01,1839
Cambrouze jean Lansade marie Ferrensac 10,02,1804
Cambus celestin Merlateau jeanne Castillonnès 30,05,1877
Cambus jean Lagrange marie Castillonnès 12,07,1851
Cambus guillaume Croux marie Douzains 17,,,1883
Cambus guillaume Breil louise Lougratte 20,,,1890
Cambus jacob Delbourg marie Lougratte 25,01,1808
Cambus jean Constantin marie Lougratte 19,07,1831
Cambus jean Delard marie Lougratte 31,08,1849
Cambus jean Durand marie Lougratte 24,01,1854
Cambux Jean Geneste Jeanne Lougratte 10.02.1814
Cammas adolphe Durand marie Castillonnès 15,08,1882
Campergue antoine Vilatte louise Ferrensac 12,06,1804
Capdeville antoine Bazeille anne Castillonnès 11,08,1804
Capdeville François Marboutin Catherine Lalandusse 11.02.1820
Capdeville mathieu Cruchar marie Lalandusse 25,02,1824
Capdeville guillaume Teuly marie Lougratte 31,01,1867
Capdeville jacques Rebeyren marie Lougratte 02,06,1879
Capdeville guillaume Delpy marie Montauriol 21,02,1852
Capelle jean Lassert marie Cahuzac 20,07,181
Capelle jean Catinel catherine Castillonnès 30,07,1829
Capelle jean Reny jeanne Douzains 20,02,1859
Capelle jean Reny jeanne Douzains 20,02,1859
Capelle armand Couturier marie Ferrensac 10,08,1860
Capelle jean Capelle anne Ferrensac 10,08,1860
Capelle jean Marmier louise Ferrensac 07,,,1889
Capelle jean Vergine anne Ferrensac 30,07,1852
Capelle Antoine Durieux Anne Montauriol 1830.29.07
Caramel pierre Chayac,, jeanne Castillonnès 27,09,1809
Caramel Jean Cherbanec Catherine Douzains 02.03.1821
Caramel louis Brousse marie Lalandusse 27,09,1810
Caramel Pierre Montjouis Suzanne Montauriol 1832.10.05
Carbonnier marc Decours thomaseau Castillonnès 09,11,1806
Carmel jean Ballet marie Douzains 28,05,1845
Carmel Pierre Simounet jeanne Douzains 08,,,,1883
Carolis louis Sergoutou jeanne Castillonnès 26,06,1806
Carolis pierre Lafabrie marie Castillonnès 12,11,1806
Carolis Pierre Roussely jeanne Castillonnès 27,02,1803
Carpe petit jean Peyrat marie Ferrensac 27,09,1861
Carrier Pierre Baneaud marie Lalandusse 23,04,1866
Carriere jean Carriere marioe Cavarc 07,07,18,,,,
Carriere pierre Buffard jeanne Cavarc 21,01,1874
Carriere michel Lacoste anne Ferrensac 03,07,1872
Carrolis François Vacquier Catherine Castillonnès 19,07,1843
Cascauf etienne Brousseau marie Douzains 29,12,1882
Cassagne etienne Caussade anne Castillonnès 06,08,1824
Cassagne jean Soulier marie Castillonnès 02 de 1890
Cassagne pierre Pompidou anne Douzains 11,07,1860
Cassagne Pierre Pompidou anne Douzains 11,07,1860
Cassagne Pierre Seguirel jeanne Douzains 20,07,1868
Cassagne pierre Seguirel jeanne Douzains 21,07,1868
Cassagneau Pierre Demeu marie Castillonnès 15,02,186,,,
Cassagnel François Andy jeanne Cahuzac 19,07,1858
Cassagnel François Au,dy jeanne Cahuzac 19,07,1858
Cassagnel François Castanet,, Catherine Cahuzac 14,06,18,,,,
Cassanes jean Alstruc marie Lougratte 28,08,1852
Cassant jean Cambus marguerite Castillonnès 16,10,1810
Cassany pierre Pradas antoinette Cavarc 02,,,1892
Casse jean Peyrat elisabeth Ferrensac 09,08,1825
Cassé jean Merle anne Douzains 28,07,1850
Cassé raymond Simiot jeanne Lougratte 03,08,1849
Casseteau etienne Chalibat Marguerite Lougratte 21,02,1838
Castagne françois Agnel jeanne St Quentin 03,07,1844
Castagné jean Dert marie Lalandusse 04,07,1854
Castagné Jean Lafon jeanne St Quentin 1863.18.06
Castagner jean Monteil anne Castillonnès 09,06,1874
Castagnie jean Guitou guilhalme Lougratte 29,08,1860
Castaing paulin Coste marie Castillonnès 28,06,1869
Castaing joseph Durant marie St Quentin 30,04,1850
Castanes Jean Buc Marie Lalandusse 11.02.1813
Castanet jean Paillé jeanne Lalandusse 30,04,1868
Castanet Bernard Albre Antoinette Montauriol 1808.27.09
Castang jean Peyrat louise Castillonnès 29,09,1837
Castet jean Ferrer rose Castillonnès 26,09,1877
Cathu,, françois Rigal anne Montauriol 24,01,1833
Cathus françois Poujade marie Castillonnès 21,05,1806
Cathus jean Plaignard jeanne Castillonnès 30,09,1874
Cathus Raymond Antignac elisabeth Castillonnès 22,01,1882
Cathus jean Grillier marguerite Douzains 10,02,1836
Cathus françois Marbleu Antoinette St Quentin 1867.27.11
Cathus Jean Bousie marie St Quentin 1867.18.02
Cathus pierre Cathus Catherine St Quentin 08,05,1804
Cathus Pierre Guion Anne St Quentin 1865.26.04
Cathus Pierre Labonne Anne St Quentin 1864.13.04
Cathus Pierre Penot Marie St Quentin 1872.28.01
Catinel jean Deyme elisabeth Ferrensac 03,08,1852
Catinel jean Petit marie Montauriol 14,,1889
Catinet jean Brugere marie Castillonnès 25,07,1807
Cau,rapé nestor Feuille Antoinette Castillonnès 26,02,18,,,
Causade Pierre Rey Marthe Montauriol 1811.03.10
Caussec pierre Chalibat marie Lougratte 18,08,1854
Caussonnel arnaud Latouche jeanne Lougratte 27,07,1870
Cauzanille joseph Fournié guillaume Cavarc 23,02,1810
Cavaille etienne Beaulieu peyronne Castillonnès 02,08,1834
Cavaille jean Lagoute marie Castillonnès 17,09,1840
Cavarc jean Cavalier marie Cavarc 28,07,1819
Cayat Jean Fraigneau Jeanne Montauriol 30 Brumaire 9
Cayre guillaume Gaillard marie Castillonnès 10,,,,,1839
Cayre jean Bazeille marie Castillonnès 09,08,1849
Cayre jean Delmas(on) marie Castillonnès 18,01,1843
Cayre jean Gourleau,,,, marie anne Castillonnès 31,05,1882
Cayre jean Roy marie Castillonnès 12,06,1877
Cayre pierre Daniel louise Castillonnès 14,10,1812
Cayre jean Goudouneche louise Ferrensac 04,08,1834
Cayre jean Pechaudral anne Ferrensac 03,,,,1892
Cayre guillaume Clerc jeanne Lougratte 14,011,1808
Cayre jean lagannel marie Lougratte 12,02,1868
Cayre jean Sure marie Montauriol 13,02,1847
Cayre Jean Delbourg Marie St Quentin 1868.22.09
Cayre jean Guerin marie St Quentin 22,04,1807
Cayré jean Delbourg marie Lougratte 31,05,1866
Cayré jean Cabanne rosalie Montauriol 11,09,1868
Cayrou antoine Cayre jeanne Castillonnès 07,07,1872
Cayrou antoine Gatinel marie Ferrensac 16,08,1878
Cayrou jean Borie   Lougratte 25,04,1846
Cazabonne Pierre Dusseau Marthe Montauriol 1826.20.04
Cazes pierre Ferrand julie Ferrensac 12,10,1808
Ceyral jean Mazet marie Cahuzac 02,08,18,,,
Chabanac martial Giraudel anne Cavarc 22,04,1879
Chabrac jean Chabrac Catherine Lougratte 08,01,1860
Chabrié guillaume Auche marie Castillonnès 11,02,1836
Chabrié guillaume Boucher antoinette Castillonnès 01,02,1833
Chabrié joseph Lacoste jeanne Castillonnès 21,01,1834
Chabrié guillaume Dandy Catherine Lougratte 19,09,1855
Chabrié pierre Delpit jeanne Lougratte 24,07,1823
Chabrié joseph Tuilier louise Montauriol 17,08,1854
Chabrier joseph Propit marie Castillonnès 22,04,1836
Chabrier antoine Guzy marie Douzains 09,09,1833
Chabrier,,,,, illisible Mounnier,,,, elisabeth Castillonnès 23,05,1840
Chabriere Pierre Coste louise Castillonnès 16,06,18,,,,
Chabrunerie michel Gagne louise Ferrensac 28,01,1848
Chadorne Pierre Pol-Durival Marie Cahuzac 22.04.1813
Chadourue jean Petron marie Lougratte 27,,,1890
Chalebat guillaume Bouyssy marie Ferrensac 01,02,1873
Chalibat jean Boyer marguerite Cahuzac 08,02,18,,,
Chalibat antoine Borie marie Lougratte 20,04,1843
Chalibat pierre Floissac marie Lougratte 14,05,1809
Cham paul Dert marie Lalandusse 29,01,1856
Chambon jean Fillol françoise Castillonnès 10,08,1827
Chambon pierre Goudernesse louise Ferrensac 31,05,1830
Chambon Pierre Coq marie Lalandusse 26,01,1872
Chambon antoine Roque anne Lougratte 13,07,1832
Chambon Pierre Semiot Marthe St Grégoire 1823.22.10
Chamcognie j charles Fayac anne Castillonnès 28,01,1850
Champal jean Beaubre,,, jeanne Castillonnès 30,01,1811
Champeix jean Lagranne louise Castillonnès 04,02,1855
Champon michel Beaune marie Castillonnès 09,09,1826
Champon,, jean Leger jeanne Lalandusse 21,08,1874
Champoul raymond Lagrange françoise Cahuzac 24,01,1874
Champoul pierre Geneste jeanne Castillonnès 23,01,1843
Champoul pierre Lapalisse catherine Castillonnès 13,08,1868
Champoul pierre Vidal catherine Castillonnès 09,04,1862
Chanard louis Largé jeanne Cavarc 24,07,1853
Chanet michel Delmon jeanne Castillonnès 26,01,1828
Chanet Pierre Chaudel marie Douzains 04,02,1826
Chanfond jean gassetaud marie Castillonnès 08,05,1827
Chanfond pierre Rigaudié jeanne Castillonnès 08,05,1827
Chanier jean Lascombes jeanne Ferrensac 20,04,1845
Chanteau jacques Perry marguerite Lalandusse 18,01,1836
Chantegry François Marboutin Marthe Lalandusse 19.05.1819
Chantegry jean Marcy marie Lalandusse 30,06,1852
Chanteur Pierre Janette anne Castillonnès 28,07,1852
Chapegran,,, jean Pechaudral marie Ferrensac 20,01,1874
Chapelet Pierre Gregoire anne Castillonnès 25,05,1852
Chapoulie Pierre Dert anne Lalandusse 01,07,1868
Charlan jean Chadou,, anne St Quentin 17,05,1833
Charles François Blond-Lascombes  Marguerite Cahuzac 20.02.1816
Charles jean Bernat louise Cahuzac 18,02,1803
Charles Jean Bouty Anne Cahuzac 16.11.1820
Charles jean Castang anne Cahuzac 12,05,18,,,
Charles Louis Renard Marie Cahuzac 01.10.1822
Charles etienne Penot marie Castillonnès 22,02,1835
Charles pierre Gaillard jeanne St Quentin 03,02,1842
Charles pierre Taurel antoinette St Quentin 05,02,1836
Charrié jean picat marie Ferrensac 06,02,1873
Charrier etienne Viazlette marie Lougratte 11,07,1829
Charrois antoine coste claire Lougratte 08,04,1861
Chassaigne eric Grangeneuve jeanne Castillonnès 22,10,1863(5)
Chassaigne marc illisible marie Castillonnès ,,,,,,,,,,1840
Chassaniol jean Leleu marie Castillonnès 08,07,1804
Chassaniol jean Auzeral rose Castillonnès 14,07,1854
CHASSEAU Pierre MARGERY Marguerite Péboudou 03.03.1880
Chassouil joseph Riviere marie Castillonnès 24,06,1865
Chassouil joseph Riviere marie Castillonnès 24,06,1865
Chastre andré Jumin anne Cavarc 15,02,1803
Château jaen Dautat marie Castillonnès 16,07,1861
Château jean Beaune marie Castillonnès 09,09,1830
Château jean Vincent jeanne Castillonnès 15,10,1807
Château jean Bautié marie Castillonnès 17,04,1877
Château Antoine Bonneval Anne Montauriol 1812.05.11
Chaubié leonard Borie delphine Lougratte 15,02,1851
Chauby pierre Mouret jeanne Cahuzac 16,08,18,,,
Chauby leonard Tardi,, jeanne Castillonnès 10,02,1836
Chauby henri Gaillon marie Douzains 21,,,1886
Chauby jacques Marou anne Montauriol 16,08,1876
Chaudous françois Soumagne Catherine St Quentin 1881.27.04
Chaulou,, jean Simiot antoinette Montauriol 27,07,1839
Chaumay,, prosper Delluc marie Castillonnès 31,03,1880
chaumont Pierre Eyere jeanne Lalandusse 02,,,,1886
Chaurenge jean Poumarede charlotte Castillonnès 29,05,1804
Chausserouge alfred Letang  louise Castillonnès 23,09,18,,,
Chauzongne françois Seyssac catherine Montauriol 29,04,1851
Chaval François Tuillie Marie Castillonnès 19.07.1820
Chavanac jacques Vilatte jeanne Lalandusse 14,02,1848
Chavanat martial Pralou marie Lalandusse 03,02,1837
Chavaroche jean Dhelias jeanne Cahuzac 12,09,1834
Chavaroche louis Peyronnet marguerite Douzains 07,08,1845
Chayrou jean Malet jeanne Castillonnès 12,05,1824
Chayrou Jean Russelli Elisabeth Castillonnès 01.08.1817
Chayrou denis Riviere louise Lougratte 07,06,1811
Chayrou Antoine Vincent Marguerite Montauriol 1825.21.07
Chayrou Jean Chausengue Marie Montauriol 1813.12.02
Chazaud matali,,, Propy catherine Castillonnès 14,06,1871
Cheyrou jean Bonnefoi françoise Lougratte 28,07,1865
Cheze jean Gregoire jeanne Lougratte 28,07,1872
Chinoul Jean Escandemaison Jeanne Castillonnès 11.05.1817
Chort jean Fargues marie Douzains 21,06,1849
Chort jean Peyronnet marie Douzains 12,07,1835
Chovit jacques Reny marguerite Ferrensac 12,01,1838
Cibial jean Flayac marie Castillonnès 10,08,1812
Cigale jean Lavaud marthe Castillonnès 27,08,1880
Cigale jean Dupouf marie Douzains 19,06,1880
Citrougne jean Rey marie Cahuzac 01,06,18,,,
Citrougne martin Vergine jeanne Cahuzac 23,02,1866
Citrougne jean Coste marguerite Lougratte 13,06,1855
Citrougne etienne Gaillard jeanne St Quentin 27,01,1838
Citrougne Jean Coste Jeanne St Quentin 1867.18.02
Clairac antoine Queille antoinette Cavarc 23,09,18,,
Clairac denis Fraigneau marie Cavarc 15,04,1858
Clament Léonard Audhui Anne Cahuzac 06.05.1815
Clary jean Delmas marguerite Castillonnès 09,05,1837
Clavel felix Moulinié marie Lougratte 25,,,1891
Clavelier jean Sure Catherine Castillonnès 27,04,18,,,
Claverie jean Durand marie Castillonnès 28,08,18,,,
Claverie jean Aureillan marie Lougratte 20,08,1869
Claverie jean David jeanne Lougratte 22,09,1843
Claverie jean Lagrange jeanne Lougratte 29,,,,1885
Clément George  Arnaud Marie Cahuzac 17.10.1821
Clerc François Dejean petronille Cahuzac 14,08,18,,,
Clerc jean Bois marie Cahuzac 07,02,1809
Clerc Antoine Ussel Françoise Castillonnès 17.01.1817
Clerc etienne Cadiot marie Castillonnès 26,04,1803
Clerc etienne Boutié anne Castillonnès 08,04,1874
Clerc foi Pascaret marie Castillonnès 19,02,1833
Clerc François Rebeyren marie Castillonnès 27,07,1854
Clerc jean Laboue marguerite Castillonnès 21,09,1836
Clerc jean Lalanne marie Castillonnès 18,01,1877
Clerc jean Michelet françoise Castillonnès 17,06,1865
Clerc jean Viel Delpech Antoinette Castillonnès 22,02,1843
Clerc michel Bouyssy anne Castillonnès 47 de 1888
Clerc pierre Perry louise Castillonnès 05,08,1862
Clerc   illisible   Castillonnès 02,05,1840
Clerc andré Mauriac francine Douzains 29,04,1812
Clerc françois Vincent anne Lougratte 08,08,1874
Clerc guillaume Delmas marie Lougratte 19,01,1824
Clerc leonard Queille françoise Lougratte 17,07,1851
Clerc pierre Clerc antoinette Lougratte 18,09,1869
Clerc pierre Monjales elisabeth Lougratte 10,10,1809
Clerc pierre Tryaire anne Lougratte 26,04,1845
Clerc pierre Vergnolle Catherine Lougratte 01,06,1812
Clerc raymond Durand jeanne Lougratte 05,07,1869
Clerc raymond Vergne jeanne Lougratte 29,07,1830
Clerc pierre Armand marie Montauriol 02,09,1839
Clergeau jean Bonnefin jeanne Douzains 07,07,1832
Clorg paul Balies marie Cavarc 12,06,188,,
Clouzille pierre Laparre claire Lougratte 08,06,1864
Cluzel françois Pampidou marie St Quentin 11,07,1846
Colombel charles Guerin elisabeth Castillonnès 12,06,1850
Colombet joseph Calay marguerite Cahuzac 19,09,1856
Colombet joseph Talay,, Marguerite Cahuzac 19,09,1856
Colonge jean Magniol marie fontine Castillonnès 07,02,1827
Combe Pierre Bouty marguerite Douzains 19,01,1866
Combe pierre Bouty marguerite Douzains 19,01,1866
Combeau bernard Fontanel Antoinette Castillonnès 02,08,1879
Combeau louis Leygoute Marguerite Castillonnès 21,08,1874
Combeau pierre Delpech jeanne pauline Castillonnès 07,06,1859
Combrouze,, jean illisible anne Castillonnès 24,06,1840
Compergne Pierre Villate Françoise Castillonnès 08.08.1816
Compte jean Capdeville jeanne Montauriol 08,08,1843
Compte jean Antagne marie St Quentin 03,10,1808
Comsset Pierre Chambon Jeanne Castillonnès 14.02.1820
Conche françois Constantin marie Castillonnès 02,09,1827
Conche pierre Chayrou rose Lougratte 10,04,1845
Condeau jean Lidon,, Catherine Cavarc 24,07,1856
Constans Pierre Borderie Jeanne Castillonnès 17.12.1816
Constantin Arnaud Charles Jeanne Cahuzac 10.10.1821
Constantin françois Beaubié françoise Castillonnès 18,08,1854
Constantin jean illisible marie Castillonnès 11,08,1842,,,
Constantin jean Mortemousque marie Castillonnès 64 de 1886
Constantin Jean Bournizel Marguerite Castillonnès 12.09.1816
Constantin Pierre Ragot anne Castillonnès 28,04,1882
Constantin jean Mouto, hermine Cavarc 16,01,18,,,
Constantin felix Charles marie Douzains 28,01,1872
Constantin felix charles marie Douzains 23,01,1872
Constantin jean Lescou jeanne Douzains 10,02,1882
Constantin jean Imbert marie Ferrensac 30,07,1849
Constantin jean Pechaudral anne Ferrensac 24,09,1861
Constantin pierre Beaulieu jeanne Lalandusse 09,02,1876
Constantin françois Lespinasse marie Lougratte 10,10,1809
Constantin jean Grilhé Catherine Lougratte 10,08,1829
Constantin jean Taillardat jeanne Lougratte 15,06,1842
Constantin pierre Dandy marie Lougratte 06,01,1842
Constantin martial Labelle Marguerite Montauriol 07,08,1844
Constantin pierre Picot marie Montauriol 03,09,1857
Constantin Firmin Caillou Antoinette St Quentin 1864.07/09
Constantin jean Barthelemy marie St Quentin 09,04,1851
Constantin jean Bernet jeanne St Quentin 17,07,1835
Constentin Bernard Banyon Ch .. Pompiac 1813-1822 ?
Contasti Jean Renard Catherine Cahuzac 27.02.1813
Conte antoine Neble Catherine St Quentin 1873.06.07
Coq Jean Marie  ?? Cahuzac 03.10.1821
Coq jean Bœuf marie Castillonnès 02,02,1853
Coq pierre Penot elisabeth Castillonnès 07,08,1827
Coq victor Lapeyre jeanne Castillonnès 30,01,1826
Coq jean Vidal anne Lalandusse 21,04,1858
Coq joseph leger jeanne Lalandusse 09,01,1833
Coq joseph Plantade isabelle Lalandusse 09,07,1868
Coq leandre Castosoleil marguerite Lalandusse 18,09,1882
Coq Antoine Rigal Marie Montauriol 1828.31.01
Coq Jean Bournel Pétronille Montauriol 1831.26.05
Coq jean Cayre marie Montauriol 15,09,1859
Coq jean Mazel marie St Quentin 02,08,1827
Coq Jean Reny jeanne St Quentin 1867.18.07
Corbeau,,,, Pierre Grilhil marie Douzains 11,09,18
Cornu jean Couleur madeleine Castillonnès 18 de 1889
Cosse jean Conche marguerite Cavarc 09,02,18,,
Cosse pierre Toulut françoise Lougratte 19,02,1835
COSSE Guillaume MONTEIL Anne Péboudou 13.01.1881
Coste bernardet Cassang rose Cahuzac 21 de 1885
Coste jean Poujade marie Cahuzac 22,09,1853
Coste jean Poujade marie Cahuzac 22,09,1853
Coste michel Penot,,, marie Cahuzac 01,08,1804
Coste pierre Coste jeanne Cahuzac 25,01,18,,,
Coste bernard Mouligné marie Castillonnès 05,02,1882
Coste jean Arnaud marie Castillonnès 71 de 1886
Coste jean Brousseau  jeanne Castillonnès 08,02,1872
Coste leonard Cathiere,,,, françoise Castillonnès 29,07,1830
Coste raymond illisible marie Castillonnès 01,08,1833
Coste jean Delpy Catherine Cavarc 10,08,1821
Coste jean Lafon marguerite Cavarc 22,05,1835
Coste pierre Monpontet anne Cavarc 19,02,1865
Coste etienne Parrel marguerite Douzains 08,06,1876
Coste fr Barreau marie Douzains 04,08,1825
Coste Jean Bremi Catherine Douzains 11.10.1820
Coste jean Parrot marie Douzains 16,02,1882
Coste jean Parrot marie Douzains 16,02,1862
Coste Léonard Delmas Marie Douzains 08.11.1813
Coste marc Dert anne Douzains 28,04,1852
Coste pierre Cambou marie Douzains 28,07,1879
Coste Pierre Rolland marie Douzains 06,,,1891
Coste jean Guerin marie Lalandusse 11,07,1849
Coste jean Segu jeanne Lalandusse 14,09,1846
Coste pierre Boucher jeanne Lalandusse 25,08,1878
Coste antoine Lasserre #NOM? Lougratte 27,07,1825
Coste antoine Nellet Helene Lougratte 01,10,1864
Coste gabriel Bouyne louise Lougratte 22,04,1862
Coste guillaume Griffoul Marguerite Lougratte 02,03,1832
Coste jean Bonnefin   Lougratte 02,02,1846
Coste jean Coq jeanne Lougratte 01,02,1861
Coste jean Coste marie Lougratte 26,04,1865
Coste jean Gregoire marie Lougratte 23,09,1831
Coste jean Grille antoinette Lougratte 18,,,1889
Coste jean Guiral marie Lougratte 30,08,1835
Coste jean Indives petronille Lougratte 02,01,1866
Coste jean Taillardat marie Lougratte 02,07,1840
Coste jean Tardy marie Lougratte 13,06,1865
Coste michel Barriere christine Lougratte 31,,,,1884
Coste michel Fray louise Lougratte 30,06,1852
Coste pierre Borie anne Lougratte 23,09,1872
Coste pierre Coste anne Lougratte 28,08,1823
Coste pierre Fourestié elisabeth Lougratte 27,05,1868
Coste pierre Indive marguerite Lougratte 02,02,1855
Coste pierre Jeanne   Lougratte 25,07,1830
Coste pierre Labatut jeanne Lougratte 27,06,1849
Coste Pierre Lache Magdeleine Lougratte 21.07.1819
Coste pierre Mathieu anne Lougratte 22,06,1843
Coste Jean Duransel Jeanne Montauriol 1824.16.07
Coste Jean Mouché Catherine Montauriol 1807.23.11
Coste jean Rigal elisabeth Montauriol 30,08,1854
COSTE Guillaume GOUTOULY Marguerite Péboudou 19.08.1886
Coste antoine Neuville jeanne St Quentin 15,06,1836
Coste françois Peyronnes marie St Quentin 08,01,1852
Coste jean Cruzel marie St Quentin 28,01,1845
Coste pierre Guerin marie St Quentin 14,08,1833
Costes François Cyeres anne Cahuzac 15,02,18,,,
Costes Pierre Boisserie  Anne Lalandusse 31.08.1814
Costes Pierre Ville Catherine Lougratte 05.03.1821
COSTES Jean LABEAU Anne Augusta Péboudou 09.06.1887
Costes jean Chambon madeleine St Quentin 018 flor an 8
Couche ainé bertrand Chalibat françoise Lougratte 04,05,1809
Couderc jean Riviere marie Ferrensac 16,09,1803
Couderc jacques Marey marthe Lalandusse 12,02,1878
Couderc Etienne Bariere Marie Lougratte 13.11.1820
Couderc jean Boulle jeanne Lougratte 32,,,,1884
Couderc pierre Coste anne Lougratte 11,07,1855
Couderc pierre Fabre marie Lougratte 22,09,1851
Couderq jean Fray anne Lougratte 13,02,1869
Coudert Pierre Gargon Marie Lougratte 27.07.1819
Coulaud joseph Lascombes jeanne Castillonnès 25,08,1882
Coulausse martial Queille jeanne St Quentin 06,03,1832
Coulaux Jean Garrigue Jeanne Pompiac 05.11.1816
Couleau antoine Gibert marie Cahuzac 2 de 189,,,
Couleau jean Plantade lucie jean Cahuzac 10 de 1889
Couleau pierre Borderie Marguerite Cahuzac 06,05,1811
Couleau ,, Marche louise Castillonnès 08,08,1804
Couleau adrien Seguirel marie Castillonnès 12,02,18,,,,
Couleau joseph Bournol marie Montauriol 11,04,1833
Coulonges joseph Coste anne Montauriol 11,05,1876
Counord hildebert Martel anne Castillonnès 04 de 1887
Counord Jean Paul Anne Montauriol 1832.15.10
Courounet Pierre Antignac marie Castillonnès 29,08,1877
Courrege felix Taurel marie Castillonnès 22,09,1838
Courrege Pierre Charles jean Douzains 11,09,1864
Courrege pierre Charles jeanne Douzains 22,09,1864
Courtalou jean Fray marie Castillonnès 01,02,1834
Courtalou antoine Primouguet petronille Douzains 31,05,1851
Courtalou jean Brugere jeanne Ferrensac 17,09,1827
Courty louis Jumin marie Lougratte 05,08,1871
Cousil guillaume Marvié marie Cahuzac 23,09,1866
Cousset Antoine Desmarti anne Cahuzac 15,07,1803
Cousset Antoine Gerard louise Cahuzac 28,09,1808
Cousset louis Heble marie Ferrensac 28,01,1857
Cousset pierre Vayssi marie Ferrensac 12,09,1844
Cousset Louis Lafay Anne St Quentin 1874.15.06
Coussiere jean Taurel jeanne St Quentin 14,02,1805
Coussiere pierre Fortunée petronille St Quentin 14,06,1842
Coussieres jean Benassis marie St Quentin 03,09,1806
Coussil pierre Tuillet antoinette Montauriol 27,05,1865
Coustalou jean Delbourg marie Castillonnès 22,09,1882
Coutrix jean Grellier marie Castillonnès 28,08,1872
Couturié pierre Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 06,01,1858
Couturier bernard Pradas anne Ferrensac 11,02,1874
Creach eugene Renouf marie Lougratte 16,08,1882
Croux Etienne Grassetoud Catherine Castillonnès 12.11.1822
Crouzelle jean Rouanne jeanne Castillonnès 08,08,1868
Crouzille Pierre Poujade catherine Cahuzac 08 de 1887
Crouzille antoine Labeille lmarie Lougratte 16,08,1874
Crouzille jean Bonnefin marie Lougratte 21,09,1843
Crouzille jean Clerc louise Lougratte 07,02,1858
Crouzille pierre Destang antoinette Lougratte 10,07,1852
Crouzille pierre Laparre marie Lougratte 03,02,1868
Crouzille jean Rebeyren marie Montauriol 09,06,1871
Crouzille jean Siret marguerite Valette 30,04,1831
Crouzille jean Ville  Catherine Valette 09,02,1835
Cruchant charles Gardet marie Lalandusse 19,06,1854
Cruchant henri Maureau catherien Lalandusse 14,07,1843
Cruchant pierre Aucher marie Lalandusse 27,02,1878
Cruzel pierre Fray marie Cahuzac 31,05,18,,,,
Cruzel leonard Bouyssi marie Castillonnès 01,06,1828
Cruzel Pierre Maydonnes marie Castillonnès 27,08,1852
Cruzel Pierre Brigaud Jeanne Castillonnès 18.01.1813
Cruzel Pierre Delpech Jeanne Castillonnès 16.12.1817
Cruzel foi Mortemousque marie Cavarc 29,06,1831
Cruzel françois Cruzel marguerite Cavarc 09,02,187,,,
Cruzel françois Delpech anne Cavarc 16,05,1866
Cruzel françois Grain   Cavarc 18,03,1874
Cruzel françois Grimaud françoise Cavarc 19,07,1864
Cruzel jean Salesse amelie Cavarc 28,01,18,,
Cruzel jean Trany marie Cavarc 12,09,1858
Cruzel pierre Pompidou marie Cavarc 03,02,1842
Cruzel pierre Queille jeanne Cavarc 11,09,1814
Cruzel françois Deville Marie St Quentin 1882.14.09
Cruzel Gabriel Causse Catherine St Quentin 1866.02.10
Cruzel henry Sigale marie St Quentin 29,09,1838
Cruzel Henry Toulouse Suzanne St Quentin 06.10.1814
Cruzel Jean Baurille Marie St Quentin 1888.acte 13
Cruzel pierre Philippos Catherine St Quentin 02,05,1848
Cussac jean françois Cassagneau elisabeth Castillonnès 50 de 1885
Cussac pierre Lagarrigue catherine Castillonnès 10,05,1855
Cyprien jean Martin marie Cavarc 21,08,1869
dades bertrand Autagne charlotte Castillonnès 30,06,1846
Dades Pierre Lafon jeanne Castillonnès 02,05,1852
Dailhar denis Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 27,01,1828
Dalbone,, germain Nicaudié lacroze vielorine Castillonnès 11,06,1847
Dalcel charles Laurent jeanne Castillonnès 52 de 1883
Dalem henry Lartigue jeanne Castillonnès 20,02,1828
Daler denis Mortemousque anne Lalandusse 16,06,1855
DALET Pierre DALET Marguerite Péboudou 28.01.1873
Dallemand jean Vincent marie gabrielle Castillonnès 48 de 1884
Dalles jean Goudounèche marthe Lalandusse 19,04,1847
Dallet thomas Fournier elisabeth Castillonnès 11,09,1839
Dallet michel Tuillier marie Douzains 22,07,1809
Dallet Pierre Bouyne anne Lalandusse 09,05,1843
Dalon pierre Dedilat marie Castillonnès 27,09,1839
Dandieu antoine Freydou marie Cahuzac 08,01,18,,,
Dandy jean Borie marie Lougratte 29,09,1867
Dandy jean pierre Noyé françoise Lougratte 19,04,1877
Dandy pierre Moulinié Catherine Lougratte 13,05,1805
Dandy pierre Mouret marguerite Lougratte 25,04,1860
Dandy jean Vernet elisabeth Valette 29,07,1838
Danlut jean Landesque jeanne Cavarc 27,02,18,,
Dantemalpech pierre Chambon marie Lougratte 02,07,1860
Dard jean Penaud magdeleine Cahuzac 16,01,18,,,
Dard jean Giraudel jeanne Cavarc 14,07,1819
Dard mederic Penot marie Lalandusse 14,07,1882
Dard Pierre Dert marie Lalandusse 16,12,1855
Dard jean Tardy marguerite Lougratte 30,08,1803
Dardenne charles Chassaigne marie lucie Castillonnès 07,07,1877
Dardenne jean Laurié suzanne Castillonnès 07,06,1858
Darnel antoine Bouyne marie Castillonnès 22,01,18,,
Dart jean Arnaud françoise Cahuzac 28,01,1805
Dart Jean Charlan Jeanne Montauriol 1821.27.09
Daubert andré Laurent jeanne Lalandusse 27,06,1809
Daubert jean Delpech marie Lalandusse 30,07,1829
Daunis,, jean Mathelon Jeanne Castillonnès 29,05,1844
Daut,,a pierre Seguy elisabeth Cavarc 28,08,1823,,
Dauta jean Reny elisabeth Castillonnès 02,07,186,,,
Dauta jean Barret marie Douzains 22,01,1862
Dauta jean Barret marie Douzains 22,01,1862
Dauta Guillaume Bouyou Marie Montauriol 1.Nivose 10
Dauta pierre Balat marie Montauriol 21,09,1878
Dauta pierre Guerin madeleine Montauriol 20,07,1855
Dauta pierre Martinaud marie Montauriol 16,02,1843
Dautemalpech pierre Apitre  elisabeth Lougratte 19,02,1835
D'Avesnes julien Lagrange de besse françoise Ferrensac 23,02,1870
David Pierre Pascaret petronille Castillonnès 10,07,1843
David sebastien Salland cecile Castillonnès 24,01,187,,,
David sebastien Queille jeanne Cavarc 22,06,18,,
David jean Sol anne Ferrensac 21,009,1861
David pierre Labouly jeanne Ferrensac 01,02,1838
David andré Bonnefin anne Lougratte 09,08,1850
David antoine Aupitre  elisabeth Lougratte 06,07,1852
David Jean Bonyne Louise Lougratte 06.07.1819
David Jean Bonyne Marie Lougratte 01.10.1821
David jean Taillardat marguerite Lougratte 17,02,1808
David michel Bouyne marie Lougratte 21,02,1851
David pierre Brousseau Catherine Lougratte 02,02,1865
David pierre Deyme anne Lougratte 21,07,1802
David pierre Joubet,, marguerite Lougratte 27,09,an 14
David sebasten   françoise Lougratte 16,08,1843
David   Gauville marie Lougratte 03,07,1860
De boisserie   pal de nidal louise Cahuzac 25,05,1873
De Canteloube raymond De Biderand françoise Cahuzac 25,09,1833
De Lancon de Lostrieres arnaud De martel  de lagabragne louise Castillonnès 14,01,1863
De Martel lagalvagnebernardDe martel lagalvagne     marie Castillonnès 25,05,1863
Deaujeaun,,,,   Rossard anne Lalandusse 19,03,1810
Debelmas Pierre Maneyrol Marie St Quentin 1890.acte 5
Debord jean Dhelias julie St Quentin 12,01,1808
Debos jean Mayac anne Castillonnès 09,01,1878
Debrereas leonard Grangeneuve elisabeth Castillonnès 25,02,18,,,,
Debrouzié jean Aragou claire Castillonnès 11,02,1830
Debrozie François Vaillant Anne Pompiac 14.12.1817
Dehais jean Gerbeau marie Lougratte 30,08,1873
Deillac jean Tryaire anne Lougratte 26,04,1877
Dejean etienne Ussel petronille Cahuzac 29,11,1809
Dejean jean Clerc marie Cahuzac 16,02,1836
Dejean jean Gerard marie Cahuzac 14,01,18,,,
Dejean jean Budilot marie Castillonnès 10,09,1836
Dejean jean Clerc marie Castillonnès 09,08,1850
Dejean jean Latier suzanne Castillonnès 02,02,1859
Dejean jean Monpontel louise Castillonnès 12,08,1852
Dejean jean Seype anne Castillonnès 21,07,1864
Dejean Jean Couleau Jeanne Castillonnès 24.06.1813
Dejean georges Delbourg anne Cavarc 01,,,1885
Dejean jean Aucommieres anne Douzains 24,01,1810
Dejean Pierre Teyssier marguerite Douzains 02,08,1840
Dejean jean Bournol anne Lalandusse 15,08,1829
Dejean jean Marchand marie Lalandusse 04,07,1872
Dejean Pierre Petit marie Lalandusse 29,07,1865
Dejean etienne Penes jeanne St Quentin 28,05,1850
Delahaye Baltazard Chabrie Françoise Castillonnès 03.01.1818
Delard joseph Fillol marie Cahuzac 22,01,18,,
Delard jean Merlateau elisabeth Castillonnès 09,07,1839
Delard jean Delpech marie Castillonnès 07,02,186,,,
Delard charles Zebre bernard Cavarc 17,02,1821
Delard françois Taillardat marie Lougratte 23,01,1810
Delard jean Boulle suzanne Lougratte 04,,,1888
Delard jean Coste marie Lougratte 17,08,1826
Delard Mathieu Chalibat Catherine Lougratte 10.02.1817
Delard paul Marcadet marie Lougratte 11,04,1877
Delate augustin Desmuse jeanne Castillonnès 12,01,1840
Delay,,, antoine Auriel petronille St Quentin 25,11,1812
Delbert jean Borie marguerite Lougratte 09,07,1855
Delbos jean Antignac marie Castillonnès 20,09,1861
Delbos Pierre Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 29,04,1848
Delbos simon Lassagne jeanne Lougratte 05,02,1850
Delbos simon Marboutin Catherine Lougratte 21,02,1827
Delbos simon Tauriac marie Lougratte 30,04,1859
Delbos jean Cathus jeanne Montauriol 24,09,1864
Delbos Pierre Cathus Françoise St Quentin 1870.07.02
Delbos Pierre Delmon anne St Quentin 27.02.1813
Delbos, jean Beaubié marie Douzains 01,06,1851
Delbosq Pierre Albret-Dorille Anne Lougratte 02.08.1814
Delbourg jean illisible antoinette Castillonnès ,,,,,1833
Delbourg jean Bournol marguerite Castillonnès 16,08,1882
Delbourg jean tardit Antoinette Castillonnès 13,02,1844
Delbourg françois Lascombes antoinette Cavarc 13,06,1860
Delbourg louis Monteil Catherine Cavarc 26,09,1800
Delbourg jean Delmas jeanne Lougratte 21,02,1870
Delbourg jean Monpountet marie Lougratte 02,01,1841
Delbourg jean Beauvié catherine Montauriol 13,08,1871
Delbourg jean Cabane marie Montauriol 27,09,1862
Delbourg Martial Babil Marie Montauriol 21 Germinal  10
Delbourg pierre Cambus anne Montauriol 13,05,1836
Delbourg Guillaume Paponneau Françoise St Martin 07.02.1820
Delbourg bernard Taillardat marie St Quentin 11,10,1807
Delbourg blaise Antagne marie St Quentin 05,02,1838
Delbourg michel Guerin jeanne St Quentin 31,01,1842
Delbrel jean Crouzille jeanne Lougratte 15,,,1883
Delbrel jean Poujade jeanne Lougratte 31,01,1854
Delbrel françois Delbourg marie Valette 08,02,1833
Delbrouze antoine Peyronnet marguerite Castillonnès 03,08,1808
Delbrozier jean Sejeta anne Lougratte 20,02,1843
Delcel georges Pineau jeanne Castillonnès 27,08,1871
Deler Antoine Cathus Anne St Quentin 1867.17.04
Delfigué joseph Roussely marguerite Castillonnès 13,02,1828
Delfoi jean Lavand marthe Castillonnès 27,08,1880
Delfour arnaud Agnel jeanne Cavarc 23,02,182,,,,
Delhas louis Lacrail marie Montauriol 07,08,1880
Delias martial Clerc jeanne Castillonnès 13 de 1892
Deliat guillaume Sergenton marie Castillonnès 17,10,1839
Delignac jean Couleau marie Castillonnès 1(3)9,08,1876
Dellac jean Simonet jeanne Lougratte 19,09,1811
Dellac jean Durrieu jeanne Montauriol 22,02,1873
Delluc jean Delpy marie Castillonnès 12,01,1825,,
Delluc jean Chayrou anne Castillonnès 06,06,1848
Delluc jean Marcadié marie Montauriol 24,04,1841
Delmas bernard Cabanne rosalie Castillonnès 28,09,1872
Delmas jean Meyzanet jeanne Castillonnès 30,07,1827
Delmas Jean Merlateau Marie Castillonnès 21.04.1815
Delmas Jean Papon Catherine Castillonnès 17.11.1819
Delmas Pierre Pabon Jeanne Castillonnès 27,08,1844
Delmas jean Ferreux marguerite Ferrensac 08,11,1810
Delmas antoine Genoux leontine Lougratte 23,,,1890
Delmas jean Bernou marie Lougratte 17,02,,1841
Delmas sebastien Caminade marie Lougratte 24,07,1868
Delmon jean Beaulieu catherine Castillonnès 29,01,1826
Delmon Louis Savary Louise Castillonnès 28.09.1822
Delmon jean Lascombes françoise Cavarc 09,02,18,,,
Delmon mathieu Jumain anne Cavarc 15,05,1836
Delmon jean Favary catherine Douzains 06,07,1848
Delmon louis auché marie Douzains 05,04,1864
Delmon louis Lambert marie Douzains 05,02,1863
Delmon louis lambert marie Douzains 05,02,1863
Delmon jean Vergines marie Ferrensac 18,11,1812
Delmon antoine Borie anne Lougratte 31,01,1872
Delmon jean Blanche marie Lougratte 20,03,1851
Delmon jean Coste marie Lougratte 12,02,1833
Delmon pierre Boissiere jeanne Lougratte 13,05,1842
Delmon pierre Durand marie Lougratte 26,07,1852
Delmon pierre   Marie Lougratte 15,08,1838
DELMON Guillaume PEYRA Marie Péboudou 07.08.1869
Delmond jean bonnefon anne St Quentin 26,05,1836
Delmont pierre Giraudier françoise Lougratte 19,01,1824
Delord joseph Tuillet Catherine Montauriol 04,02,1875
Deloupe ramond Villard jeanne Montauriol 15,08,1835
Delouppe jean Marvié marie Montauriol 17,04,1863
Delpech pierre Lavigne jeanne Cahuzac 26,07,1805
Delpech antoine Martinaud jeanne Castillonnès 05 de 1886
Delpech felix Delbourg jeanne Castillonnès 29,09,1861
Delpech foi Dubois marguerite Castillonnès 14,09,1825
Delpech jean Lavergne jeanne Castillonnès 20,04,1812
Delpech Jean Delpech Marie Castillonnès 26.02.1814
Delpech Martial Jumin marguerite Castillonnès 04,08,1852
Delpech mathieu Labeille françoise Castillonnès 26,04,1838
Delpech pierre Bonfils marguerite Castillonnès 29,02,1878
Delpech Pierre Bouyne louise Castillonnès 11,07,186,,,,
Delpech vincent Gauny marguerite Castillonnès 07,07,1855
Delpech mathieu Rosselle marie Cavarc 27,02,1861
Delpech pierre Escandemaison anne Cavarc 05,,,1889
Delpech jean Pimouguet marie Douzains 05,06,1833
Delpech pierre Regnier petronille Ferrensac 07,02,1873
Delpech jean Delage Jeanne Lalandusse 14,07,1829
Delpech Antoine Lajoux Jeanne Lougratte 13.02.1819
Delpech Antoine Simmonet Françoise Lougratte 13.02.1819
Delpech jean Labeille isabelle Lougratte 26,04,1876
Delpech louis Bonnefin jeanne Lougratte 16,02,1854
Delpech martial Brousseau marie Lougratte 11,06,1870
Delpech martial Reservat anne Lougratte 26,05,1852
Delpech michel Lafon jeanne Montauriol 06,07,1847
Delpech pierre Pradas marie Valette 10,08,1827
Delperier antoine Biche louise Castillonnès 29 de 1886
Delpet etienne Desmarty marie Lougratte 18,,,1885
Delpic pierre Ceche jeannine Cavarc 13,07,18,,,
Delpis jean Chanteloube marie Castillonnès 05,07,1873
Delpit jean Pasquet Marguerite Cahuzac 18,11,1811
Delpit jean Barsseny,,, marie Castillonnès illisible
Delpit pierre Boyé catherine Douzains 10,08,1868
Delpit Antoine Borie Françoise Ferrensac 14.09.1819
Delpit antoine Brousseau elizabeth Ferrensac 09,10,1809
Delpit jean Goudouneche marie Ferrensac 05,02,1834
Delpit jean Razat anne Ferrensac 28,08,1837
Delpit jean Maynot catherine Lalandusse 07,08,1803
Delpit jean Labeille marie Montauriol 23,08,1834
DELPRAT Antoine BONNAVAL Marie Péboudou 30.09.1874
Delpuch gabriel Beaussi,,,Dular,, marie justine Lalandusse 27,,07,,1828
Delpuch louis Lamouroux Marguerite Lougratte 01,023,1828
Delpy pierre Cabanne catherine Castillonnès 30,01,1809
Delpy gerard Ray antoinette Cavarc 18,01,1810
Delpy Pierre Marvié marguerite Douzains 05,,,1886
Delpy Pierre Royére Marie Douzains 22.02.1813
Delpy jean Seret jeanne Ferrensac 05,08,1829
Delpy mathias Mensac françoise Ferrensac 15,10,1810
Delpy Antoine Clerchan Anne Lalandusse 10.07.1822
Delpy louis Blanquié marguerite Lalandusse 14,01,1857
Delpy Guillaume Gaillard Antoinette Montauriol 1825.28.09
Delpy pierre Rigal anne Montauriol 10,04,1872
DELPY Jean ROLLAND Jeanne Péboudou 22.10.1873
DELPY Pierre GAILLARD Antoinette Péboudou 23.04.1879
Delrieu pierre Gaillard jeanne St Quentin 23,06,1848
Delrouzie Pierre Villatte madeleine Castillonnès 03,08,1848
Delrouzié François Mazelier catherine Cahuzac 05,10,1806
Delrouzié jean Delrouzié claire Castillonnès 05,02,1835
Delrouzié jean Besse anne felix Castillonnès 04,06,1862
Delrouzié jean Lidon marguerite Ferrensac 08,,,,,,,1888
Delrouzié jean Papouneau marie Ferrensac 12,08,1827
Delrouzié jean Plagne marguerite Ferrensac 10,01,1856
Delrouzié pierre Constantin marie Lougratte 09,09,1802
Delsan,, jean Milge molle gabrielle Cahuzac 02 de 1890
Delsel antoine Guerin marie Castillonnès 28,09,1838
Delsuc Pierre Bouche catherine Cahuzac 03 de 1884
Delteil jean Lascombes anne Castillonnès 27,04,186
Deltheil pierre Brousset jeanne Lougratte 28,04,1870
Delvit  jean Escandemaison jeanne Cavarc 09,01,1803
Delvit  jean Lescou elisabeth Cavarc 14,08,1844
Demestre pierre Mare marie Castillonnès 07,07,1829
Denel Jean Brugere Marie Pompiac 27.04.1813
Denis mathieu Favard anne Lalandusse 12,02,1873
Denoux alexis Talay,, Jeanne Cahuzac 14,01,18,,,
Denoux jean Marboutin anne Cahuzac 24,08,18,,,
Denoux alexis Merlateau petronille Castillonnès 10,01,1842
Denoyé alphonse Sollier julie Castillonnès 30,01,1839
Denoyé pierre alphonse Zoygue antoinette Castillonnès 03,06,1829
Deplay Pierre Taillardat Marthe Lalandusse 09.10.1813
Derst,,, pierre Grillé jeanne Lougratte 12,06,1882
Dert jean Durand marie Cahuzac 10,07,18,,,
Dert jean Pradines elisabeth Cahuzac 03,07,1837
Dert Jean Bouti Marguerite Douzains 07.11.1816
Dert jean Monteil suzanne Douzains 06,02,1807
Dert michel Maragot marie Douzains 01,08,1857
Dert michel Maragot marie Douzains 01,08,1857
Dert jean Fargue marguerite Lalandusse 09,,,,,1883
Descart leonard Bousquet caherine Cavarc 18,04,1861
Desclaud gerud Tuillet antoinette Montauriol 27,02,1851
Deseau François Constantin Anne St Martin 06.07.1820
Desfrere joseph Reynal marguerite Castillonnès 21,01,1827
Desissard jean Brousseau marie Ferrensac 27,08,1842
Desissard jean Courtalou marie Ferrensac 15,06,1828
Desissard jean Martigne louise Ferrensac 12,02,1863
Desissard jean Lascombes jeanne Lalandusse 07,07,1846
Desistant,,, jean Chanteau jeanne Montauriol 30,08,1849
Deslit jules Chayrou anne Lougratte 14,08,1843
Desmarti François Duffau jeanne Cahuzac 02,09,1807
Desmarti pierre Cayre marie Cahuzac 03,07,1810
Desmarties Pierre Hibra,,, marguerite Lalandusse 06,08,1830
Desmarty jean Constantin jeanne Cahuzac 25,04,1870
Desmarty Pierre Deux marie Douzains 20,06,1837
Desmarty Pierre Pichet jeanne Lalandusse 19,08,1860
Desmarty jean Gaillard jeanne Lougratte 26,07,1844
Desmurs jean Lafon catherine Castillonnès 28,02,1810
Desmuse jean Clerc marie adeline Castillonnès 25,01,1835
Despeyroux pierre Charles marie Montauriol 11,02,1865
Desplat pierre Dudilot,,, Marguerite Cahuzac 22,06,1836
Destang antoine Boiret anne Castillonnès 09,07,1840
Destang jacques Labeille françoise Castillonnès 26,07,1835
Destang jacques Daude marie Castillonnès 05,06,1862
Destang jacques Lacroix françoise Castillonnès 15,06,1878
Destang Jean Serre Marie Castillonnès 28.03.1822
Destang pierre Anglos jeanne Castillonnès 09,03,1831
Destang jean Flayac elisabeth Ferrensac 02,02,1863
Destang pierre Destang françoise Ferrensac 08,08,1835
Destang antoine Leyré jeanne Lougratte 18,07,1839
Destang jean Chayrou marie Lougratte 05,02,1804
Destang jean Mouret marie Lougratte 30,06,1829
Destang jean Roche marguerite Lougratte 15,04,1874
Destang jacques Papouneau jeanne Montauriol 16,02,1854
Destil pierre Laurent,,,isque,madeleine   Lougratte 29,11,1806
Destit jean Simounet jeanne Douzains 18,02,1867
Deux jean Jounie jeanne Douzains 28,07,1837
Devals François Borderie Catherine Castillonnès 17.06.1816
Deveaux jean Guerin catherine Lalandusse 20,09,1804
Deveaux bernard Rebeyren louise Lougratte 20,,,1883
Deville François Sus,, marie Cahuzac 02,02,1804
Deville françois Beaubié catherine Castillonnès 15,08,1857
Deville François Girou Jeanne Castillonnès 12.10.1819
Deville jean Fournol anne Castillonnès 10,01,1844
Deville jean Joubes louise Castillonnès 16,04,1860
Deville louis Vergine louise Castillonnès 28,01,1852
Deville bernard Marbleu marguerite Cavarc 17,06,1813
Deville bernard Renier perrette Cavarc 26,09,1807
Deville jean Martin elisabeth Cavarc 08,09,1800
Deville jean Peyrat marguerite Cavarc 10,01,1873
Deville jean Peyrat marguerite Cavarc 11,05,1818
Deville pierre Ferrier anne Cavarc 27,01,1837
Deville bernard Monteil Catherine Ferrensac 26,01,1837
Deville bernard Rouzié louise Ferrensac 24,07,1879
Deville guillaume Monteil marie Ferrensac 25,09,1839
Deville michel Guerin marie Ferrensac 18,,,,,1883
Deville pierre Moulinié jeanne Ferrensac 20,09,1867
Deville   Peyrat marie Ferrensac 15,07,1866
Deville jean Deville marie St Quentin 01,07,1841
Deville jean Guerin anne St Quentin 02,03,1848
Deville Julien Lafon Jeanne St Quentin 1872.31.01
Deville michel Queille jeanne St Quentin 27,01,1836
Deville pierre guerin louise St Quentin 17,04,1850
Devissard jean Auroux marie St Quentin 26,06,1806
Deymard jean Gineste jeanne Lougratte 16,02,1855
Deyme jean Lacoste anne Castillonnès 26,01,1830
Deyme jean Delbourg jeanne Castillonnès 15,01,1806
Deyme jean Deyme delphine Ferrensac 01,07,1873
Deyme jean Verole marie Ferrensac 19,01,1859
Deyme pierre Lascombes marguerite Ferrensac 26,08,1845
Deyme pierre Lidon jeanne Ferrensac 22,01,1864
Deyme simon Garrigues marie Ferrensac 01,07,1844
Deyme jean Vialatte louise Lougratte 30,07,1863
Deyme pierre Chanteaux marie Montauriol 05,07,1846
Deyme Antoine Paganel jeanne St Quentin 1879.25.10
Deyme jean Morblreu marie St Quentin 25,01,1845
Deyne Pierre Péchaudral Marguerite Douzains 23.06.1813
Dezissard Louis Meyrat Marguerite Castillonnès 12.05.1818
Dezistard pierre Mirandel antoinette Castillonnès 20,06,1827
Dheillias jean Gatinel françoise Cavarc 30,08,185,,
Dhelias jean Biard jeanne Cahuzac 4 de 188,,,
Dhelias jean Teytier marie Castillonnès 24,07,1809
Dhelias jean Bouty henriette Cavarc 10,06,18,,
Dhelias michel Pasquet marie Cavarc 20,08,182,,,
Dhelias Pierre Guegnard jeanne Douzains 27,,,,1890
Dhelias jean Devissard marguerite Ferrensac 10,02,1881
Dhelias guillaume Lial marie St Quentin 27,01,1836
Dhelias pierre Couthurier marthe St Quentin 25,04,1845
Dhelias Pierre Martin Marie St Quentin 1891.acte 4
D'HELIAS Pierre Etienne Marc GERMAIN Françoise Péboudou 14.09.1890
Dhélias pierre Poujade marie Cavarc 18,02,1857
Dhellias pierre Perry jeanne Castillonnès 07,02,18,,,
DIGEAU Jean GAYNARD Jeanne Péboudou 12.05.1871
Digeaux foi Roussely antoinette Castillonnès 16,01,1839
Digeaux François Roussely marie Castillonnès 19,07,1843
Digeos pierre Geneste Marguerite Lougratte 03,07,1841
Dignac jean Bouchillou marguerite Castillonnès 24,04,1841
Doit hyppolite Chinoul antoinette Castillonnès 27,08,1835
Domengie jean Constantin marie Castillonnès 13,02,1855
Domingie laborie Lapeyre henriette Castillonnès 26,01,1809
Doris jean Pujol marguerite Castillonnès 24,08,1861
Doseans ? Bernard Bonu Marie St Quentin 1882.14.09
Dosier jean charles Nicoudie jeanne Castillonnès 06,01,1845
Doumeyrou paul Pichet marie Lougratte 24,01,1845
Dubala jean Talay,, anne Cahuzac 17,09,18,,,,
Dubedat Jean Dubala Pétronille Cahuzac 21.05.1822
Dubois jean Dubois anne Castillonnès 05,06,1837
Dubois Pierre Garrigues louise Castillonnès 84 de 1886
Dubois Pierre Cambux Marie Montauriol 1825.30.08
Dubreil Barthélémy Cambou Catherine Montauriol 1816.16.09
Dubrel jean Coq marie Ferrensac 10,,,,,1884
Dubrel françois Marboutin anne Lalandusse 09,08,1826
Dubreuil paul Penaud marie Castillonnès 58 de 1888
Ducasse elie Parallada marie Douzains 09,,,,1892
Ducastaing jean Vigier jeanne Castillonnès 18,01,1810
Ducayrou barnabé Mercat marie Lougratte 28,03,1810
Ducayrou barnabé Monpezat helene Lougratte 10,02,1803
Duchene jean charles Bonfils amelie Ferrensac 30,07,1877
Ducourt benoist Beraud marthe Cavarc 21,07,1804
Ducros jean aubin Mouillac madeleine Lougratte 08,02,1825
Dudillos jean Delmas  marie Cahuzac 08,07,1811
Dufau marie henri Coq catherine Castillonnès 14,01,1874
Dufau, antoine Gaillard marie Douzains 22,02,1841
Dufaud jean Nadal marie Ferrensac 26,02,1851
Dufaud antoine Durand Jeanne Lalandusse 26,01,1831
Dufaud louis Charlant anne St Quentin 04,08,1835
Duffau antoine Seguinelm marie Cahuzac 10,02,1834
Duffau François Pascaret Marguerite Castillonnès 02,02,1870
Duffau François Reny françoise Castillonnès 28,01,1860
Duffour jean Charbonnel anne Castillonnès 17,08,1871
Duguet jean Guyen marie Douzains 17,05,1830
Duguet Jean Goubie Pétronille St Grégoire 1802.20.11
Dullon Martial Couderc Marie Lougratte 30.12.1815
Dulon etienne Fabre elisabeth Cahuzac 05,11,1806
Dulon Jean Coste Jeanne Montauriol 20 Vendem 14
Dulou jean Geraud marie Cahuzac 03,01,1838
Duluc louis Pal  du boiral louise Cahuzac 06,02,187,,,
Duluc louis Pal du Boiral rose jeanne Cahuzac 06,02,187,,,
Dumas Pierre Brousse  jeanne Cahuzac 30,01,18,,
Dumas jean Labaysse catherine Castillonnès 15,09,1860
Dumas joseph Pommé anne Castillonnès 20,08,1873
Dumers Pierre Vilatte Jeanne Castillonnès 02.03.1818
Dumont antoine Cassagne jeanne Cahuzac 28,07,1864
Dumonteil Pierre Jumin jeanne Castillonnès 48 de 1891
Dunogués jean justin Delpech marie Castillonnès 27,08,1873
Dupin Denis Sure Marie St Grégoire 1808.22.09
Dupont Pierre Labysse antoinette Cahuzac 15,01,187,,,
Dupont pierre Labysse antoinette Cahuzac 15,01,187,,
Dupont jean Poumarede anne Castillonnès 26,07,1849
Dupont jean Parrat marie Douzains 09,06,1859
Dupont jean Parrot marie Douzains 09,06,1859
Dupont jean Cambus jeanne Montauriol 11,01,1846
DUPONT Bernard ARMILLAC Catherine Péboudou 17.10.1877
Dupoux François Jean marie Castillonnès 37 de 1892
Dupoux François Rouzié marie Castillonnès 27,07,1848
Dupoux Jacques Bontou Marthe Ferrensac 13.06.1814
Dupoux antoine Marty anne Lalandusse 06,05,1843
Dupoux françois Ribeyren jeanne Lalandusse 09,,,,1889
Dupoux jean Mellet jeanne Lalandusse 01,02,1804
DUPOUX Pierre GAILLARD Marie Péboudou 27.06.1888
Duproux jean Marvier françoise Cahuzac 12,09,1811
Duproux jean Esoy louise Lalandusse 23,09,1807
Dupuy jean Chanteguy marthe Cahuzac 13,07,187,,,
Dupuy jean Chanteguy marthe Cahuzac 13,07,1872
Duran Léonard Coste Jeanne St Quentin 01.02.1822
Duran Pierre Roussely Anne St Quentin 07.05.1819
Durancel antoine Beyraud jeanne Montauriol 08,06,1859
Durand antoine Dejean Jeanne Cahuzac 19,08,18,,
Durand jean Chauby marie Cahuzac 07,07,1839
Durand jean Pimouguet melanie Cahuzac 20,03,18,,,
Durand Jérome Tricou Marie Cahuzac 06.05.1820
Durand Pierre Farmieu Françoise Cahuzac 12.12.1815
Durand François Labeille françoise Castillonnès 10,07,1875
Durand J Antoine Vantou Françoise Castillonnès 01.02.1819
Durand jean Balzac jeanne Castillonnès 05 de 1888
Durand jean Bruzac eulalie Castillonnès 76 de 1883
Durand jean Mathelon jeanne Castillonnès 14,06,18,,,
Durand jean Monnica elisabeth Castillonnès 10,09,1851
Durand Pierre Boutié marie Castillonnès 24,08,,18
Durand antoine Cluzel Catherine Cavarc 02,08,18,,
Durand françois Barjean elisabeth Cavarc 30,01,1813
Durand jean Freyrou jeanne Lalandusse 26,06,1849
Durand antoine Sure anne Lougratte 29,08,1855
Durand jean Leymond jeanne Lougratte 19,08,1841
Durand jean Marviçé marie Lougratte 01,07,1845
Durand pierre Bournol marie Lougratte 20,11,1810
Durand jean Rany anne Montauriol 04,,1892
Durant Pierre Péchau Marie Douzains 20.11.1822
Durant antoine Cayre marie Lougratte 07,02,1826
Durant pierre Vergnes jeanne Lougratte 12,02,1873
Duranthon jean Perry françoise Cahuzac 11,08,1867
Durgues antoine Prony marie Cavarc 01,06,187,,
Durieu jacques Lafond anne Castillonnès 26,09,1874
Durieu jean Philippot marie Castillonnès 30,01,187,,,,,
Durieu Jean Bournizel Marie Castillonnès 08.11.1820
Durieu jean louis Boutié marguerite Castillonnès 21,06,18,,,,,
Durieu jean Paul catherine Douzains 16,07,1873
Durieu jean Guerin jeanne Lalandusse 02,03,1848
Durieu jean Melet louise Lougratte 12,10,1808
Durieu jean Niole marie Montauriol 14,07,1848
Durieux henri Mautard elisabeth Cavarc 10,04,1834
Durieux joseph Leger anne Ferrensac 25,04,1849
Durival laurent Pasquet louise Cahuzac 19,02,1810
Durou antoine Meyrat louise blanche Castillonnès 06,07,1876
Durou bernard Carriere marie Castillonnès 11,07,18
Durou jean Balse marie Castillonnès 30,04,187,,,
Durou bernard Duroux elisabeth Cavarc 22,05,1839
DUROU Pierre BONNAVAL Françoise Péboudou 01.10.1875
Duroucou michel Latour marie Lougratte 35,,,,1888
Duroux François Cayre jeanne Castillonnès 26,04,18,,,
Duroux Pierre Fonfrege jeanne Castillonnès 01,08,1851
Duroux jean Duroux elisabeth Cavarc 19,07,18,,
Duroux michel Bouyou anne Cavarc 03,10,1810
Durrieu jean Grosso appolonie Montauriol 16,,,1888
Dusseau martial Mouet marguerite Castillonnès 04,04,1861
Dusseau guillaume Amadou antoinette Ferrensac 04,,,,,,1883
Dusseau jean Coste jeanne Lougratte 22,04,1882
Dusseau jean Balat marie Montauriol 07,02,1878
Dusseau jean Viaud marie Montauriol 23,07,1855
Dusseau jean Vincent marie Montauriol 04,07,1855
Dusseau Pierre Lagane Lucie Montauriol 1812.29.06
Duteil jean Deraguillé jeanne Cahuzac 18,02,1841
Duteil pierre Desaquille catherine Cahuzac 23,08,18,,,
Duteil jean Leyre anne Castillonnès 23,01,1851
Duteil jean Feyri antoinette Douzains 16,02,1876
Duteil jean Constantin marie Ferrensac 07,04,1880
Dutel jean Villatte louise Castillonnès 13,07,1848
Dutel Pierre Cayre marguerite Castillonnès 03,04,1845
Dutel Jean Fertilange Marie Pompiac 04.02.1822
Dutheil jean Libersat marie margu Castillonnès 65 de 1883
Dutheil jean Queille anne Ferrensac 11,,,,,,1888
Duthel jean Chayrou catherine Castillonnès 18,04,1858
Duthel Pierre Conche Marguerite Castillonnès 30 de 1887
Duthel jean Hiere marie Douzains 30,09,1882
Duthu Pierre Capelle Catherine Castillonnès 11,08,18,,,
Dutil pierre Boisserie jeanne Cavarc 30,04,1806
Dutil Pierre Jeanne Fille Nat Montauriol 10 Fructidor 9
Duverger ambroise Mathieu Catherine Lougratte 05,07,1844
Duverger pierre Glane jeanne Lougratte 16,09,1841
Duvergne jean Glaunes petronille Lougratte 04,02,1836
Duyne pierre Vialatte marie Castillonnès 04,07,18,,,,,
Echandemaison Jean Blanc Louise Lougratte 20.10.1813
ecoffre michel Marvié anne Cavarc 04,02,1837
Eguille jean Sibersat marguerite Ferrensac 24,05,1875
Emma pierre Gasseteaud marie Castillonnès 14,02,1859
Encognere pierre Maragot marie Douzains 01,08,1857
Encognere Pierre Maragot marie Douzains 01,08,1857
Enjugier michel Ladiane louise Douzains 03,07,1877
Entimalpech martial queille madeleine St Quentin 15,10,1810
Ernoux michel Lespinasse marie Cahuzac 24,05,1846
Escande François Monteil marie Castillonnès 14,05,1881
Escandemaison Pierre Ferrand marie Cahuzac 23,02,1870
Escandemaison François Magnal petronille Castillonnès 05,07,1877
Escandemaison jean Gardel jeanne Castillonnès 26,08,1847
Escandemaison pierre Barou anne Cavarc 11,09,1841
Escandemaison pierre Barriere marie Cavarc 07,07,1864
Escandemaison pierre Jumin Catherine Cavarc 25,01,18,,,
Escandemaison pierre Philipp elisabeth Cavarc 17,02,1876
Escandemaison jean Coste Marguerite Lougratte 01,07,1823
Escodemaison ?? Jacques Glane Anne Montauriol 1806.26.11
Escurol jean Brousse marie Montauriol 30,09,1871
Estebe pierre Lapoujade jeanne Lougratte 28,07,1842
Etienne   Mortemousque marguerite Castillonnès 24,01,1843
Etienne joseph Bouyé marie Lalandusse 09,06,1852
Eyere Jean Pellegry Anne Cahuzac 09.11.1815
Eyere gabriel Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 29,12,1860
Eyere jean Dalet elisabeth Lalandusse 17,01,1882
Eyère jean Royere Jeanne Lalandusse 20,07,1827
Eymard antoine Marvié catherine Montauriol 07,01,1870
Eynard jean Gaillard elisabeth Montauriol 17,,1888
Eyram François Perry Suzanne Lalandusse 26.10.1816
Eyraud pierre Laplace jeanne Cavarc 19,02,185,,
Eyraud jean Balayre marie Ferrensac 25,09,1825
Eyraud Pierre Auchier anne Lalandusse 28,02,1810
Eyraud michel Sure anne St Quentin 28,08,1846
Fabre jean Lagan,,,,, anne Cahuzac 28,04,1812
Fabre etienne gassetaud jeanne Castillonnès 22,01,1840
Fabre jean Delmas henriette Castillonnès 18,05,1839
Fabre pierre Deville marguerite Castillonnès 31,01,1874,,
Fabre jean Pimouguet jeanne Lougratte 24,07,1852
Fachetou Vincent Meysanet Jeanne Montauriol 1822.11.12
Fageolles jean Gay catherine Castillonnès 68 de 1892
Fageton Pierre Goutouly jeanne Castillonnès 06 de 1883
Fageton jean Savary anne Douzains 13,07,1837
Fageton Vincent Cayre Marie Pompiac 16.02.1816
Fajetou Pierre Sounalet Catherine St Grégoire 1804.08.10
Falmon Pierre Mirgondon Marthe Douzains 04.02.1817
Fanrnieu François Pichet Marguerite Castillonnès 10.05.1813
Fargue Jean Combes Jeanne Cahuzac 01.07.1813
Fargue Pierre Fraigneau Marguerite Cahuzac 10.11.1816
Fargue jean Berneton françoise Castillonnès 27,08,1863
Fargue jean Boiré marie Castillonnès 23,02,1876
Fargue Raymond Raynal Antoinette Castillonnès 29,07,18,,,
Fargue jean Roque Marguerite Lougratte 30,08,1837
Fargues jean Borderie anne Castillonnès 02,07,187,,,,
Fargues jean Perry jeanne Castillonnès 29,04,1844
Fargues louis hugue Rampillou catherine Castillonnès 24,09,1829
Fargues jean Dela chapelle  anne Cavarc 07,,,18,,,
Fargues guillaume Aupitere jeanne Douzains 25,,,1886
Fargues jean Marlouf jeanne Douzains 26,04,1876
Fargues martial Boisserie anne Douzains 29,07,1847
Fargues martial Geremain marie Douzains 29,05,1811
Fargues Pierre Casse marie Douzains 15,08,1827
Fargues Pierre Guerin marie Lalandusse 04,07,1849
Fargues Jean Merlateau Jeanne St Quentin 1866.12.09
Farille louise Imbert jeanne Ferrensac 01,12,1841
Farinel jean Vincent marie Castillonnès 05,09,1877
Fauché Jean Lespinasse Marce Ferrensac 29.09.1815
Faugere antoine Barret anne Cahuzac 24,07,187,,,,
Faugere antoine Barret anne Cahuzac 24,07,1873
Faugere jean Lapeyre marie Castillonnès 06,02,1833
Faugere jean Merlateau antoinette Castillonnès 20,02,1815
Faugere jean Mesure marguerite Castillonnès 25,11,1812
Faugere jean Jaubert marie Castillonnès 05 de 1890
Faugere jean Lafon anne Castillonnès 24,09,1864
Faugere michel Bouton françoise Castillonnès 24,06,1835
Faugere pierre Cavaille marie Castillonnès 27,07,1831
Faugere pierre Lagrange marie Castillonnès 27,04,1842
Faugere andré Gatinel louise Cavarc 07,02,1855
Faugere guillaume Mesplié françoise Cavarc 25,04,1839
faugere jean Deville louise Cavarc 15,05,1872
Faugere jean Fonvielle marie Cavarc 26,01,18,,
Faugere jean Grimaud anne Cavarc 17,08,1866
Faugere pierre Jumin anne Cavarc 23,01,1820
Faugere guillaume Durand marie Douzains 04,02,1852
Faugere guillaume Favaris louise Douzains 21,01,1846
Faugere jean Poumarede catherine Douzains 10,08,1867
Faugere guillaume Seguirel jeanne Ferrensac 24,09,1876
Faugere jean Clerc anne Ferrensac 10,07,1805
Faugere jean Lidon jeanne Ferrensac 18,01,1860
Faugere jean Monteil françoise Ferrensac 09,08,1807
Faugere jean Rey louise Ferrensac 16,06,1846
Faugere françois Arnaud elisabeth Lalandusse 23,06,1843
Faugere jean Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 05,05,1831
Faugere Pierre Auché marie Lalandusse 07,07,1857
Faugere pierre Duguet marie Lalandusse 13,02,1828
Faugere barthelemy Saumitou Catherine Lougratte 17,08,1851
Faugere jean Chalibat marie Lougratte 28,09,1828
Faugere jean Petronille Delpy St Quentin 18,09,1830
Faugére  Jean Gatinel Françoise Ferrensac 10.04.1815
Faure jean Bonnefoi petronille Lougratte 26,07,1878
Faurille pierre Dhélias madeleine Cavarc 04,08,1827,,
Faurille gardel Constantin marie Ferrensac 16,02,1854
Faurille georges Baron jeanne Ferrensac 29,09,1823
Faussat blaise Fayolle marie Castillonnès 11,07,1849
Fauvielle jean Martin elisabeth Cavarc 30,05,1822
Fauzille georges Gary jeanne Castillonnès 23,07,1827
Favard joseph Baleyre elisabeth Cahuzac 07,08,1850
Favard François Libersat Jeanne Castillonnès 28.08.1822
Favard Michel Marcy Hélène St Quentin 1866.16.09
Favary jean Margerey françoise Douzains 06,02,1849
Favary Barthélémy Germaine Marie St Grégoire 1823.01.10
Fayant germain Frustaud françoise Lalandusse 25,08,1858
Fayet jean Villard Catherine Montauriol 10,02,1841
Fayole simon Vergine jeanne Ferrensac 28,09,1809
Fayolle jean Marbleu anna Cahuzac 05 de 1885?
Fayolle jean Mazelier marie Cahuzac 28,07,1847
Fayolle antoine Raigal marthe Douzains 10,08,1838
Fayolle jean Dert jeanne Lalandusse 10,07,1828
Felix Jean Marsille-Chassagnal    ? Castillonnès 09.04.1820
Ferié jean Vernet marie Cavarc 27,04,1804
Fernandez Antoine Caillau Marie St Quentin 1876.25.02
Ferrand jean Souilles catherine Castillonnès 24,08,1865
Ferrand pierre Gerbeau marie Castillonnès 08,07,1842
Ferrand françois Lormand marie Douzains 26,07,1836
Ferrant Bernard Girandel Magdeleine Castillonnès 18.01.1813
Ferrant jean Moreau françoise Cavarc 12,08,1842
Ferrier Pierre Cassagne marie Cahuzac 31,08,1857
Feuille antoine Rarcoury marguerite Castillonnès 09,02,1809
Feuille jean bougue madeleine Castillonnès 11,02,1839
Feuille jean Reny françoise Castillonnès 28,02,1810
Feuille jean Capelle jeanne Castillonnès 12,07,1868
Feuille jean Riviere anne Castillonnès 12,02,18,,,
Feuille Louis Deville jeanne St Quentin 1879.19.02
Feydit jean Borde françoise Cahuzac 01 de 1889
Feyri Pierre Salette marie Castillonnès 45, de 1885
Feyri Raymond Sergentou philomene Castillonnès 01,12,1880
Feyri,, jean Fareges marguerite Douzains 06,06,1844
Feyri,, jean Marboutin anne Douzains 12,08,1853
Feyri,, jean Marboutin anne Douzains 12,08,1853
Ffaux françois Monerie jeanne Douzains 01,07,1853
Ffaux françois Monérie jeanne Douzains 01,07,1853
Ffaux jean Pichot Catherine Ferrensac 13,02,1806
FfAUX bernard Guiraud jeanne Montauriol 04,05,1872
Figeac bernard Roux marie Castillonnès 28,04,1834
Figeac jean Leygoute catherine Castillonnès 90 de 1885
Figeac Pierre Pinaud marie Castillonnès 22,04,1877
Figeac jean Dupont catherine Douzains 03,05,1873
Figeac bernard Tuillé louise Lougratte 03,08,1868
Figeac geraud Bobiel marie Lougratte 06,07,1852
Figeac pierre Lagrange jeanne Lougratte 15,02,1882
Fillol emile Guyon marie Douzains 24,06,1837
Fillol etienne Marsalet catherine Lalandusse 24,09,1863
Flayac andré Mouret marguerite Castillonnès 21,09,1827
Flayac andré Beaubié marie Castillonnès 11,01,1843
Flayac Pierre Beaune marie Castillonnès 07,05,1848
Flayac pierre Lascombes louise Ferrensac 01,02,1864
Flayac pierre Sertilange marie Lougratte 01,02,1808
Flayat pierre Vernet françoise Cavarc 06,08,1837
Floissac pierre Garrigues marguerite Cavarc 16,,,1887
Floissac antoine Bonnefon jeanne Lougratte 25,02,1830
Floissat guillaume Marvboutin marie Lalandusse 18,09,1858
Florent   Martin louise Castillonnès 16,07,1831
Fonade andré kamiska marie Castillonnès 26,02,1862
Fonfrede jean Rigal marie Montauriol 17,07,1840
Fonfréde Pierre Fonssal Marie Cahuzac 28.07.1818
Fonfrède Léonard Bouyne Marie Montauriol 1809.12.01
Fongouffier jean Marcy marthe Lalandusse 24,,,,1886
Fonssal Etienne Martinaud Marie Cahuzac 23.04.1819
Fontanet joseph Gonche marie Castillonnès 51 de 1885
Fontes jean Biolaret jeanne Lougratte 26,,,,1883
Fontes jean Gibert Catherine Lougratte 27,,,,1886
Fonvielle   Pierre Deville Marie St Quentin 1881.22.06
Fonvielle baron du gai armand De labastide anna henriette St Quentin 13,08,1830
Fort antoine Bordes marie Cavarc 08,,,18,,
Foulfrede auguste Laplasse maisonneuve anne Castillonnès 21,10,1810
Foureaud jean Jammes Catherine Cavarc 07,07,184
Fourestié pierre Veyssieres marguerite Lougratte 29,05,1868
Fourlanty,, pierre Niolle anne Lougratte 21,04,1879
Fournié pierre Durand françoise Cahuzac 16,09,1838
Fournié françois Fabre anne Castillonnès 22,01,1862
Fournié jean Lascou anne Ferrensac 24,06,1866
Fournié jean Lascou anne Ferrensac 24,06,1866
Fournier Pierre Clavelier catherine Castillonnès 02 de 1889
Fournier pierre Hebrard marie Douzains 02,01,1869
Fournier antoine Sertilange marie Lougratte 06,07,1881
Fournol françois Aujugié jeanne Castillonnès 07,06,1812
Fournol François Marty Marie Castillonnès 14.01.1813
Fournol jean Jammy anne Castillonnès 15,07,18,,,,
Fourquet françois Bobillier marie Castillonnès 27,02,1854
Foussal charles Perry Marguerite Cahuzac 13,02,18,,,,
Foussal François Gery,,, marie Cahuzac 15,01,18,,,
Foussal Pierre Marboutin marie Cahuzac 20,02,18,,,
Foussal blaize Rouzie anne Castillonnès 04,06,1839
Foussal foi Deyme marie Castillonnès 01,08,1833
Foussal jean Brassié jeanne Castillonnès 07,01,1864
Foussat Jean Lagrange françoise St Quentin 1865.15.02
Foussel jean anthimalque,,,marguerite   St Quentin 05,08,1803
Foyris Pierre Vergines marthe Douzains 09,08,1844
Fradet Pierre Counor jeanne Castillonnès 46 de 1884
Fradet jean Delpech françoise Lalandusse 10,,,,1891
Fragnaud jean Philipp Catherine Cavarc 26,06,1839
Fragneau françois Vilatte marie Cavarc 19,02,1827
Fraignard françois Marche Catherine Cavarc 25,01,1856
Fraigneau jean Beylie marie Cahuzac 14,02,1811
Fraigneau Jean Borie Louise Cahuzac 17.04.1814
Fraigneau Jean Duteil Anne Cahuzac 17.04.1822
Fraigneau jerome Durival pauline Cahuzac 02,10,1812
Fraigneau Pierre Celerier marie Cahuzac 26,08,1862
Fraigneau jean Leygoute madeleine Castillonnès 28,09,1866
Fraigneau joseph Rouchayrolle marie Castillonnès 03,09,1808
Fraigneau pierre Ferrand marie Castillonnès 08,01,1868
Fraigneau françois Marche elisabeth Cavarc 05,02,186,,,
Fraigneau geraud Beaubié françoise Cavarc 21,04,1865
Fraigneau jean Grillier catherine Douzains 30,04,1831
Fraigneau gabriel Eyère anne Lalandusse 27,04,1825
Fraigneau Antoine Jambon Marguerite Lougratte 26.02.1821
Fraigneau Ambroise Fraygneau Jeanne Montauriol 27 Fructidor 4
Fraigneau Embroise Robert Jeanne Montauriol 1817.30.01
Fraigneau Jean Delmas Marie Montauriol 1815.05.05
Fraigneau jean Martinaud marie Montauriol 17,07,1835
Fraigneau jean Sure catherine Montauriol 09,07,1843
Fraigneon André Delbourg Ursule Castillonnès 16.07.1820
Fraiyssinoux jean farjeton catherine Cahuzac 02,04,1845
Francette jean Mercier anne Cavarc 19,04,1822
François jean Triaire,, louise Castillonnès 42 de 1889
François   Dupoux marie Lalandusse 23,09,1832
François   Mourguesd jeanne Lougratte 13,02,1851
Franiaud antoine Geneste marie Cavarc 24,04,1847
Fray jean Bignes françoise Cahuzac 30,04,18,,
Fray jean Coste henriette Cahuzac 31,01,18,,
Fray jean Fraigneau marguerite Cahuzac 11 de 1881
Fray leonard Gregoire amelie Cahuzac 26,08,187,,,
Fray leonard Gregoire marie Cahuzac 26,08,1872,,
Fray antoine Tardit anne Castillonnès 30,05,1803
Fray guillaume Latis suzanne Castillonnès 02,04,1844
Fray Vincent Mauret Christine Castillonnès 03.07.1817
Fray vincent Balse marie Cavarc 09,02,1842
Fray antoine Massy marie Douzains 23,07,1843
Fray jean Fargue marie Douzains 20,07,1838
Fray jean Lormand marie Douzains 24,09,1825
Fray joseph Pol jeanne Douzains 26,05,1812
Fray Pierre Larrigue jeanne Douzains 13,02,1833
Fray pierre Fray marguerite Ferrensac 11,07,1807
Fray antoine Criou marguerite Lalandusse 23,04,1844
Fray antoine Mesplié jeanne Lalandusse 05,07,1860
Fray guillaume Cal,ot marceline Lougratte calo 3 1888
Fray pierre Geraudie jeanne Lougratte 24,08,1877
Fray pierre Mortemousque anne Lougratte 05,,,1890
Fray guillaume Lafon anne Montauriol 04,06,1855
Fray jean Tuiller louise Montauriol 11,07,1846
Fraycet pierre Hibrau marthe Lalandusse 29,07,1826
Fraygneau guillaume Imbert catherine Castillonnès 40 de 1887
Fraysse antoine Lamothe catherine Douzains 14,07,1880
Frecheton pierre Taillardat marie Ferrensac 28,04,1841
Fressenge françois Maumy jeanne Lalandusse 13,08,1845
Freydire pierre Talay,, marie Cahuzac 20,08,18,,,
Freydou Pierre Reservat anne Cahuzac 26,07,18
Freydou pierre Penet Catherine Lalandusse 29,08,1830
Freyreau arnaud Coussé jeanne Montauriol 17,04,1839
Freyssengue jean Embert marthe Lalandusse 27,02,1854
Fristand pierre Gregoire marie Lalandusse 03,02,1831
Fronfrege jean Constantin catherine Cahuzac 19,05,18,,,
Front Cournu laurent Cazeau jeanne Castillonnès 28,06,187,,,
Fusseaud Léonard Boutou  Catherine Montauriol 30 Messidor 8
Fustaud,,,, jean Barret jeanne Cahuzac 25,02,1862
Gabriel antoine Rajat antoinette St Quentin 17,06,1805
Gagne jean Roland elisabeth Ferrensac 14,12,1842
Gagnou jean Ferrié anne Cavarc 25,08,182,,
Gailard Pierre Catinel marie Castillonnès 14,08,1851
Gaillard andré Brousseau  jeanne Cahuzac 03,07,1837
Gaillard Jean Bonnefant Marie Cahuzac 01.03.1821
Gaillard pierre Devissort anne Cahuzac 29,07,18,,,,
Gaillard Pierre Laurent marie Cahuzac 23,04,187,,
Gaillard pierre Laurent marie Cahuzac 23,04,1874,,
Gaillard jean Daudé jeanne Castillonnès 23,09,1847
Gaillard Jean 1udibert Marguerite Castillonnès 20.05.1818
gaillard Pierre Pabon anne Castillonnès 54 de 1885
Gaillard jean Larche marie Cavarc 09,08,18,,,
Gaillard pierre Gay helene Cavarc 09,08,1877
Gaillard jean Bricard marie Douzains 26,01,1833
Gaillard jean Paurel anne Douzains 01,,,1884
Gaillard Pierre Fauville marie Douzains 16,07,1851
Gaillard pierre Marvier marguerite Douzains 07,04,1869
Gaillard jean Devissard anne Ferrensac 06,02,1850
Gaillard antoine Cassant marguerite Lalandusse 12,04,1803
Gaillard Bartélémy Bonyne Jeanne Lalandusse 24.07.1817
Gaillard françois Gibert marie Lalandusse 12,05,1866
Gaillard jean Delbos marie Lalandusse 23,01,1878
Gaillard jean Babiel marie Lougratte 14,,,1887
Gaillard Léonard Casse Marie Lougratte 06.02.1816
Gaillard pierre Guerin marie Lougratte 14,07,1834
Gaillard antoine Villard catherine Montauriol 31,08,1845
Gaillard Pierre Borie Marie Montauriol 17 Frimaire 11
Gaillard Pierre Cayre Marie Montauriol 30 Brumaire 8
Gaillard pierre Château jeanne Montauriol 03,07,1873
Gaillard Pierre Semiot Jeanne St Grégoire 1803.04.11
Gaillard jacques Pechaud Catherine St Quentin 28,10,1811
Gaillard Jean Lafon Jeanne St Quentin 1876.03.04
Gaillard Jean Martin jeanne St Quentin 1864.12.11
Gaillard leonard Bousquet Catherine St Quentin 18,07,1823
Gaillardou raymond Pompidou marie Cahuzac 03,08,18,,,
Gaillardou jean pierre Louvezy antoinette Castillonnès 08,09,1840
Galard pierre Taruau marie Castillonnès 28,08,1809
Galaup chateuil Capdeville marie Castillonnès 08,10,1807
Galinou jean Bel  marguerite Castillonnès 42 de1883,,
Galinou guillaume Mortemousque marie Cavarc 16,06,1884
Galinou Pierre Fray anne Douzains 12,08,1854
Galinou georges Bousquet anne Ferrensac 26,09,1866
Galinou georges Bousquet anne Ferrensac 26,09,1866
Galinou pierre Lafon jeanne Lougratte 07,07,1841
Galinou pierre Lafon marie Lougratte 18,05,1853
Galinou leonard Loidon,,, marie Montauriol 07,01,1874
Galissaire Ferrant martial Blanque marguerite Lalandusse 17,09,1806
Gamaud jean Delrouzié rose Castillonnès 01,07,1844
Ganachau clement Grangeneuve marie Castillonnès 23,07,1868
Ganaud jean Couleau marie Lougratte 10,02,1827
Ganibal jean Dijeos marie Castillonnès 26,07,18,,,,
Gardeland antoine Bosse caroline Castillonnès 21,11,1810
Gardes jean Jumin marie Castillonnès 10,02,18,,,
Gardés jean Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 14,01,1832
Gardet jean Louvezy anne Castillonnès 01,02,1834
Gardet jean Troupel marie Castillonnès 09 de 1891
Gardet joseph Mirgaudon anne Castillonnès 27,01,1850
Gardet Pierre Bournizel Jeanne Castillonnès 15.10.1817
Gardet bert Tailardas jeanne Cavarc ans date 1808
Gardet Bertrand Bouleau anne Cavarc 14,08,1871
Gardet jean Meygrannet marguerite Lalandusse 04,06,1856
Gardet jean Pierrou jeanne Lougratte 10,09,1845
Gardet Pierre Guérin Marie St Quentin 1872.24.01
Gargan jean Paul catherine Douzains 24,09,1875
Garrigue jean Guerin marie Castillonnès 22,02,18,,,,
Garrigue Pierre Lavianne marie Douzains 09,08,1860
Garrigue Jean Courtalon Jeanne Ferrensac 11.02.1819
Garrigues bernard Leteau marie Cavarc 23,08,1820
Garrigues claude Jumin Catherine Cavarc 14,02,1827
Garrigues pierre Delpy antoinette Cavarc 11,10,1811
Garrigues joseph Marcadet anne Lougratte 08,05,1865
Garrigues Jerome Caillou Marguerite St Quentin 1864.26.04
Garrigues jerome Dhelias jeanne St Quentin 24,07,1835
Garry foi Flayac marie Castillonnès 18,07,1839
Garry jean Lascombes elisabeth Castillonnès 20,02,1867
Garry jean Mouret Marguerite Castillonnès 16,07,1846
Garry jean Pecharit louise Castillonnès 27,01,1874
Garry pierre Chanié marie Castillonnès 20,02,18,,,,
Garry bernard Flayac Catherine Ferrensac 26,06,1872
Garry bernard Flayac Catherine Ferrensac 26,06,1872
Gary jean Lachaud elisabeth Cahuzac 27,07,1853
Gary armand Auchel,,, marguerite Lougratte 31,07,,,
Gary armand Royre antoinette Lougratte 18,02,1811
Gary guillaume Leyme marie Lougratte 22,05,1835
Gary guillaume Lubelle elisabeth Lougratte 08,06,1842
Gary jean Monpoulet marie Lougratte 05,08,1829
Gary pierre Lagacherie antoinette Lougratte 21,09,1807
Gary jean Gaillard catherine Montauriol 27,02,1867
Gasquet felix Lespinasse juliette Castillonnès 56 de 1891
Gassetaud denis Hussel elisabeth Castillonnès 11,10,1805
Gassetaud jean Burguet Marguerite Castillonnès 16,06,1876
Gassetaud pierre Delmon jeanne Castillonnès 20,09,1836
Gassetaud pierre Delrouzié marie Castillonnès 28,08,1834
Gassetaud pierre Bobillier marie Castillonnès 11,02,1867
Gastelaud Simon Bounel Marie Montauriol 1815.31.07
Gastesoleil françois Bizot marie Lalandusse 01,02,1865
Gatinel jean Pechaudral marie Cavarc 13,06,1811
Gatinel jean Brugere elisabeth Ferrensac 08,08,1862
Gatinel jean Brugere elisabeth Ferrensac 08,08,1867
Gatinel jean Gaumy jeanne Ferrensac 12,02,1862
Gatinel jean Fustaud anne Lalandusse 08,,,,1892
Gatinel Jean Lagrange Madeleine St Quentin 1872.02.02
Gatines jean Delpech marie Lougratte 04,07,1877
Gau,,in jean Mirgaudou marie Castillonnès 29,09,1834
Gauban jean Fargues Catherine Lougratte 22,09,1836
Gaudet pierre Antignac Elisabeth Castillonnès 17,07,1846
Gaudy louis Barjou marie Castillonnès 59 de 1886
Gaumi pierre Courtalou marie Ferrensac 22,04,1830
Gaumy guillaume Rey catherine Cahuzac 03,08,an14
Gaumy jean Constantin marie Ferrensac 11,,,,,1887
Gaumy pierre Pichet antoinette Ferrensac 07,04,1871
Gaumy André Bistorte Marie Montauriol 1812.31.01
Gaumy pierre vialatte anne Montauriol 11,02,1858
Gauny françois Dejean jeanne Castillonnès 21,09,1856
Gauny jean Monteil marie Castillonnès 21,01,1842
Gauny guillaume Belprat elisabeth Cavarc 26,09,1806
Gauthié nicolas Cayre marie Castillonnès 10,08,1871
Gauthier rémy Brassié marguerite Cavarc 06,05,1860
Gautier jean Mesplier petronille Cavarc 02,,,1884
Gauville germaine Bonfils jeanne Castillonnès 16,08,1874
Gauville martial Cabalier marie Castillonnès 14,01,1851
Gay jean Bonnal marguerite Castillonnès 05,09,1833
Gay jean Baussens marie Castillonnès 25,04,18,,,,,
Gay jean Lafon madeleine Castillonnès 09,06,1857
Gay pierre Leret emilie Castillonnès 09,08,1871
Gay pierre Delbreno helene Cavarc 14,02,1814
Gay antoine Maury marie Lougratte 04,09,1844
Gay pierre Gaillard marie Lougratte 12,08,1850
Gendre joseph Duffau marthe Castillonnès 32 de 1892
Gendron pierre Guerin marie Cavarc 23,07,1816
Geneste arnaud Parrel elisabeth Castillonnès 27,07,1848
Geneste denis Delmon marie Castillonnès 26,08,1837
Geneste jean Fargues marguerite Castillonnès 31,05,1838
Geneste jean Gimbal marie Castillonnès 10,07,1873
Geneste jean Mortemousque Marguerite Castillonnès 27,07,1849
Geneste Jean Destang Françoise Castillonnès 08.02.1819
Geneste pierre françoise adeline Castillonnès 05,02,1862
Geneste guillaume Nalayre françoise Douzains 11,,,1886
Geneste jean Paille marguerite Douzains 06,,,,1884
Geneste jean Boisserie marie Ferrensac 06,02,1850
Geneste françois Daubert marie Lalandusse 18,07,1847
Geneste jean Chambon   Lougratte 28,07,1846
Geneste Jean Simard Marie Lougratte 18.04.1817
Geoffre Pierre Freydou anne Cahuzac 22,08,18,,,
Geral Pierre Valade marie Castillonnès 26,04,18,,,,
Geral jean Nadal marie Lougratte 02,07,1840
Gerard jean Combes marie Cahuzac 14,09,1808
Gerard jean Dejean Marguerite Cahuzac 11,12,1861
Gerard jean Penot,,, marie Cahuzac 31,04,1809
Gerard jean Garrigues marguerite Cavarc 14,00
Gerard pierre Galoird marie Cavarc 20,06,1815
Geraud jean Desplay,, jeanne Cahuzac 02,08,1843
Geraud jean Vernet antoinette Cahuzac 24,01,18,,
Geraud Jean Boisserie  Anne Lalandusse 07.10.1814
Geraudié pierre Taillardat marie Lougratte 25,04,1804
Gerbeau jean Cavalier jeanne Castillonnès 27,04,1809
Gerbeau jean Dejean jeanne Castillonnès 08,06,1835
Gerbeau jean Pigassou marguerite Castillonnès 10,02,1806
Gerbeau arnaud Béa,, anne Douzains 09,08,1841
Gerbeau antoine Figeac marie Lougratte 07,04,1845
Gerbeau antoine Galinou marie Lougratte 17,04,1844
Germa jean Cambou marie Castillonnès 22,07,18,,,,,
Germa pierre Favard anne Montauriol 07,,18889
Germain denis Geneste jean Douzains 02,07,1833
Germain jean Bouty anne Douzains 25,01,1858
Germain jean Cabannes marguerite Douzains 18,06,1867
Germain jean Château anne Douzains 20,09,1805
Gibert guillaume Soumegue anne Cahuzac 05,02,1836
Gibert pierre Cayre jeanne Castillonnès 10,01,1845
Gibert Pierre Girol augustine Castillonnès 19 de 1887
Gibert pierre Pechavit therese Castillonnès 14,02,1855
Gibert jean Labouly marie Douzains 31,05,1851
Gibert Mathurin Boisserie suzanne Douzains 26,02,1808
Gibert vincent Barret marie Douzains 05,01,1861
Gibert jean Monpontet Catherine Lalandusse 28,09,1808
Gibert jean Marcadet jeanne marie Lougratte 31,08,1853
Gibert jean Nadal marie Lougratte 19,02,1844
Gibert martial Merlateau jeanne Lougratte 22,09,1869
Gibert Mathieu Nonaille Marie Lougratte 07.10.1817
Gibert Pierre Louvezy Jeanne St Quentin 1885.acte 5
Gibiat jean Martin jeanne Cavarc 24,02,1821
Gibili jean Niolle marie Valette 11,02,1836
Gibily jean Peyronnet jeanne Cavarc 24,08,1854
Gibily pierre Clerc jeanne Lougratte 09,07,1875
Gilles jean Beaubié Antoinette Castillonnès 11,04,18,,,,
Gilles jean Taurel marie St Quentin 14,02,1848
Gillet jean Rigaud anne elie Castillonnès 01,12,1876
Gillet jean Rousselly Marie St Quentin 1876.14.06
Gillet (DIVORCE) jean Rigaud louise Castillonnès 70 de 1887
Gimbal jean Leyret anne Castillonnès 12,07,1849
Gineste jean Labeille marguerite Castillonnès 13,07,1809
Gineste jean Rousselly jeanne Castillonnès 24,07,1809
Gineste jean Ladiamme marguerite Douzains 13,07,1853
Giozy Pierre bouf marie Lalandusse 17,,,,1888
Gipoulou pierre Guerin marie Cahuzac 20,03,1831
Gipoulou guillaume Matelou antoinette Castillonnès 26,01,1803
Giradel jean Grillé marie Montauriol 09,07,1836
GIRAL Pierre SALLE Rose Péboudou 20.10.1882
GIRAL Pierre SALLE Rose Péboudou 20.10.1882
GIRAUDEAU Pierre MARTINAUD Marie Laurence Péboudou 05.07.1871
Giraudel jacques Bernet marie Cavarc 14,08,1872
Giraudel jean Champan marie Cavarc 10,02,1819
Giraudel Pierre Brousse jeanne Douzains 19,07,1854
Giraudie pierre Borelie,,,   Lougratte 27,08,1812
Giron jean Delpit marie Lalandusse 13,04,1862
Giror,,de françois Dhelias marthe St Quentin 18,05,1803
Girot (DIVORCE) joseph Bancal berthe Castillonnès 28 de 1886
Girou antoine Very anne Castillonnès 08,02,1834
Girou jean Leygouse catherine Castillonnès 81 de 1887
Girou jean Bounel mariue Douzains 31,01,1846
Girou pierre Boulle jeanne Lougratte 04,08,1881
Giroux Antoine Coste Antoinette Castillonnès 27.01.1816
Glady michel Cayre marie Castillonnès 01,10,1871
Glady michel Lanxade anne Castillonnès 28,01,1862
Glan, Arnaud Château jeanne Castillonnès 13,02,1867
Glanne Antoine Cruzel Catherine Lougratte 09.02.1816
Gle,,,se jean auguste Delpy anne Castillonnès 23,04,1879
Glenadel bernard Brunel jeanne Castillonnès 27,09,1849
Gomlere Michel Chaufour  Rose Lougratte 17.10.1820
Gondounneau jean Chanteau madeleine Lalandusse 18,07,1849
Gontié pierre Nbouyne marie Cavarc 21,07,1836
Gontié pierre Monteil jeanne Ferrensac 06,06,18079
Gontier pierre Delias marie St Quentin 16,09,1830
Got guillaume Labouly louise Castillonnès 08 de 1888
Gou jean Bouyne marie Cavarc 01,09,1838
Goubie Pierre Gastelaud Marie Montauriol 1811.13.04
Goudal pierre Lagasserie marie Lougratte 26,01,1804
Goudal antoine Gaumy jeanne Montauriol 08,08,1877
Goudal Pierre Bouty Suzanne Montauriol 22 Germinal 3
Goudonesse jean Baynac marie Ferrensac 24,09,1809
Goudouneche marc Dert marie Cahuzac 21,09,1858
Goudouneche jean Catinel antoinette Castillonnès 04,07,1838
Goudouneche Pierre Serre Magdeleine Lalandusse 23.07.1822
Goudouneche jean Constantin jeanne Montauriol 29,09,1878
Goudounege jean Fraigneau marie Cahuzac 20,06,1827
Goudounesse,, jean Boiré anne Montauriol 01,07,1852
Goudy antoine Soulier marie Castillonnès 04 de 1891
Gouges jean Vergines anne Lalandusse 26,02,1851
Gouget Jean Jeanne Marie Lalandusse 20.11.1818
Gouget jean Moumeran anne Lougratte 31,05,1833
Goulpié pierre Sorenge Catherine Lougratte 18,,,,1886
Gourdre pierre Dhélias louise Cavarc 18,05,1862
Goutier pierre Françoise adeline Castillonnès 12,06,1878
Goutouly antoine Monteil marie Douzains 02,,,,1887
Gouverneur,, claude Bey marie Cavarc 14,05,1821
Gouville martial Delpit marie Castillonnès 26,08,1881
Gouzot marc Rigaud marie Montauriol 02,,1885
Gouzou,,, pierre Guerin Marguerite Castillonnès 27,04,1876
Gralissaire jean Lazoude jeanne Castillonnès 73 de 1892
Grandou jean Foussal marie Castillonnès 15,02,1870
Granereau jean Guzy suzanne Douzains 24,09,1860
Grange jean Ralouyet jeanne Cahuzac 26,01,1839
Grange charles Barel marguerite Castillonnès 10,11,1811
Grange jean Merlateau antoinette Castillonnès 16,05,1824
Grangeneuve antoine Guerin antoinette Castillonnès 01,02,1810
Grangeneuve Antoine Chantiod Françoise Castillonnès 27.05.1820
Grangeneuve foi Hussel josiane Castillonnès 28,05,1825
Grangeneuve jean Moine marie Castillonnès 23,09,1836
Grangeneuve marie Lassagne marie Castillonnès 22,01,1839
Grangeneuve Antoine Paganel marie St Quentin 1873.09.10
Grasset clement Chavaux anne Castillonnès 14,05,1827
Grau,, Pierre Bouyou,, anne Castillonnès 26,07,1844
Gregoire jean Roussely anne Castillonnès 16,09,1875
Gregoire pierre Faugere marie Cavarc 17,,18
Gregoire pierre Brousse marguerite Douzains 27,09,1810
Gregoire michel Reservat marie Lougratte 15,09,1848
Greiller jean Lascombes petronille Lalandusse 22,06,1879
Greillier pierre Gaumy madeleine Ferrensac 07,06,1866
Greillier pierre Gaumy madeleine Ferrensac 07,06,1866
Grelat Pierre Saurange anne Douzains 11,01,1862
Grelieu Antoine Lapeyre Françoise Castillonnès 04.03.1822
Grellier emile Cadiot marguerite Douzains 19,07,1837
Grellieu Guillaume Grellieu Jeanne Douzains 12.04.1815
Grenerand jean Auchel,,, Catherine Lougratte 08,07,1826
Grenier François Tardit Antoinette Castillonnès 15,08,1823
Grenier jean Bel  marie Castillonnès 23,07,1879
Grenier jean Duteil marie Castillonnès 37 de 1889
Grenier jean Pralong antoinette Castillonnès 11,02,1868
Grenier pierre Delpech jeanne Castillonnès 28,05,1823
Grenier jean Reservat jeanne Ferrensac 28,04,1831
Grenouillat jean Chaval catherine Castillonnès 13,10,1808
Grenouille jean Brousse catherine Castillonnès 16,06,1842
Grenouille jean Monteil madeleine Ferrensac 02,02,1840
Gricourt joseph gassetaud jeanne Castillonnès 26,05,1833
Grilhe françois Beaubié anne Castillonnès 12,08,1856
Grilhé jean Saurenge marie Castillonnès 14,07,1836
Grilhé jean Blanc françoise Lougratte 09,08,1863
Grilhé jean Merlateau marie Lougratte 19,01,1863
Grilhé pierre Bonnefoi louise Lougratte 26,01,1856
Grilhé Jean Guérin Marie Montauriol 1822.21.09
Grilhé martin Delbourg anne Valette 23,02,1835
Grilhet jean Delbos Catherine Lalandusse 22,07,1846
Grille Pierre Balssac Jeanne Montauriol 1816.24.10
Grillé illisible illll illl Douzains illisible
Grillé f Guerin anne Lalandusse 18,07,1828
Grillé jean Lasserre Marguerite Lougratte 15,02,1828
Griller antoine Bournel anne Cavarc 21,07,1860
Griller louis Marche isabeau Cavarc 11,07,1867
Grilles pierre Dhelias anne Ferrensac 01,03,1829
Grillier jean Duthu françoise Castillonnès 25,09,1873
Grillier louis Guillau marguerite Castillonnès 22,09,1871
Grillier jean Pommarede marie Douzains 26,10,1809
Grillier pierre Pourcharesse louise Douzains 10,02,1804
Grimaud pierre Lanrange anne Castillonnès 10,06,1880
Grimaud charles Serventie marie Lalandusse 28,01,1826
Grimaud georges Balong jeanne Lalandusse 03,,,,,,1892
Grimaud joseph Dert marguerite Lalandusse 23,04,1860
Grimaud elie Vergne cartherine Lougratte 17,02,1841
GRIMAUD Pierre HUGON Suzanne Péboudou 21.02.1881
Grimaud pierre Bernes marie St Quentin 02,02,1846
Grimaud pierre Treny marie St Quentin 03,07,1845
Grousset jean Boutié anne Castillonnès 23,07,1874
Gu,,on jean Pasquaret marie Castillonnès 22,02,1843
Gué Pierre Charlan Louise Castillonnès 30.05.1822
Guerin Antoine Dudilot,,, marie Cahuzac 07,07,1808
Guerin Antoine Massias marie Cahuzac 25,06,1807
Guerin jean Disdet,,,, Marguerite Cahuzac 12,02,18,,,,
Guerin jean Marceron catherine Cahuzac 19,02,1852
Guerin jean Petronille   Cahuzac 20,07,1839
Guerin jean Ussel antoinette Cahuzac 11,02,1846
Guerin jean Uyon marie Cahuzac 14,07,18,,
Guerin pierre Puyade marguerite Cahuzac 31,05,1829
Guerin antoine Ragot anne Castillonnès 44 de 1887
Guerin Antoine Delerm Jeanne Castillonnès 23.01.1817
Guerin etienne Jumin marguerite Castillonnès 06,07,1842
Guerin etienne Boulet marie Castillonnès 29,07,1846
Guerin guillaume Rafaillac Marguerite Castillonnès 23,04,1843
guerin jean Brun marie Castillonnès 24,08,1830
Guerin jean Desclaux marguerite Castillonnès 02,01,187,,,,
Guerin jean Grangeneuve marie amelie Castillonnès 24 de 1891
Guerin jean Philipot louise Castillonnès 03,09,1850
Guerin jean Vincent marie Castillonnès 27,08,1879
Guerin Jean Fayole Louise Castillonnès 08.10.1817
Guerin Jean Poujade Marie Castillonnès 16.02.1817
Guerin Jean Prelong Françoise Castillonnès 03.02.1817
Guerin Joseph Fraigneau M%arg Castillonnès 14.10.1819
Guerin louis Grangeneuve marie Castillonnès 63 de 1887
Guerin antoine Rouquette antoinette Cavarc 16,08,185
Guerin jean Bouchillou elisabeth Cavarc 22,04,1873
Guerin jean Breuier,,, marguerite Cavarc 19,05,1807
Guerin jean Delpy Catherine Cavarc 01,08,1817
Guerin jean Panget marie Cavarc 13,02,1820
Guerin mathieu Bournel anne Douzains 10,08,1832
Guerin antoine Dejean antoinette Ferrensac 08,11,1810
Guerin arnaud Coste Catherine Ferrensac 11,01,1850
Guerin bernard Bounarval marie Ferrensac 05,05,1842
Guerin guillaume Segurel marie Ferrensac 14,,,,,1883
Guerin jean Beaubié Catherine Ferrensac 21,04,1862
Guerin jean Vidal anne Ferrensac 17,09,1867
Guerin leonard Verprat jeanne Ferrensac 26,02,1859
Guerin jean Borderie magdeleine Lalandusse 31,01,1849
Guerin jean Marboutin Catherine Lalandusse 03,09,1828
Guerin jean Peyronnet anne Lalandusse 22,04,1804
Guerin jean Prelon marie Lalandusse 14,09,1855
Guerin jean Viau marthe Lalandusse 05,06,1872
Guerin Pierre Lacroix jeanne Lalandusse 17,,,,1887
Guerin raymond Lacroix jeanne Lalandusse 08,09,1868
Guerin jean Bonnefin claire Lougratte 22,08,1862
Guerin jean Destang françoise Lougratte 14,01,1824
Guerin jean Deyme jeanne Lougratte 05,02,1880
Guerin jean   Marie Lougratte 03,07,1855
Guerin pierre Rousse marguerite Lougratte 17,08,1849
Guerin   Tardy   Lougratte 08,08,1846
Guerin antoine Brousse marie Montauriol 27,08,1862
Guerin jean Clerc anne Montauriol 10,02,1834
Guerin pierre Marie   Montauriol 28,09,1844
Guerin pierre Sourange Catherine Montauriol 09,05,1840
GUERIN François TUILLER Jeanne Péboudou 22.11.1881
Guerin jean Lavau jeanne St Quentin 12,10,1807
Guerin michel Taurel anne St Quentin 16,02,1841
Guerin pierre Bray,,,, jeanne St Quentin 11,08,1804
Guerin simon Auzeral marie St Quentin 01,03,1824
Guérin Jean Cassaigne Marthe Cahuzac 19.05.1821
Guérin Jean Dubala Marie Cahuzac 07.09.1813
Guérin Antoine Lauvezy Antoinette Castillonnès 26.03.1821
Guérin Jean Boredon anne Ferrensac 09.11.1815
Guérin Jean Mardi Jeanne Lalandusse 12.06.1822
Guérin ? Boutou  Françoise Montauriol 1807.02.02
Guérin Jean René Marie Montauriol 1 Ventose 13
Guérin Pierre Grilhé Jeanne Montauriol 1822.08.08
Guérin Pierre Pasquet Marie Montauriol 1810.08.02
Guérin Jean Penot Jeanne St Quentin 1865.23.02
Guerin, pierre Rigal marie Montauriol 17,06,1868
Guérin-Lagrave Leonard Poujade Marie Castillonnès 02.02.1822
Gueris jean Pompidou anne Lalandusse 26,01,1803
Gueymard Pierre Pujol marie Lalandusse 10,07,1855
Gueynard jean Cadiot marguerite Douzains 03,04,1842
Guibert jean Bel  marie Castillonnès 52 de 1891
Guibert jean Monteil jeanne Castillonnès 12,07,1860
Guibert françois Caramel marie Douzains 29,09,1842
Guichard michel Faugere marguerite Lalandusse 26,07,1831
Guillarme,, pierre David marguerite Lougratte 06,,,1890
Guillaume   Beaulieu magdeleine Cahuzac 05,02,18,,,
Guillaume   Crouzille antoinette Lougratte 07,06,1860
Guilliou franç Coste marie Montauriol 02,02,1837
Guillou foi Rampillou marguerite Castillonnès 21,05,1823
Guillou guillaume Giraudié anne Lougratte 13,02, an13
Guilloux jacques Lascombes anne Castillonnès 02,02,1852
Guimandié raymond Audy jeanne Castillonnès 21,05,1810
Guiral jean Laparre marie Cahuzac 23,08,1844
Guiraud pierre Villard cathe Castillonnès 23,07,1827
Guiraud jean Ricaud madeleine Douzains 19,02,1868
Guiraud joseph Coste suzanne Douzains 28,08,1879
Guiraud pierre Capdeville marie Montauriol 12,06,1850
GUIRAUD Joseph BRUGERE Marie Nelly Péboudou 24.10.1877
Guiraud Antoine Neuville Marthe St Quentin 1862.14.12
Guirot georges Mathelon marie Castillonnès 14,07,1871
Guitou Pierre Chaufourd Marie Lougratte 02.10.1816
Guogrel antoine Gibert anne Castillonnès 08,02,1878
Gury jean Manon anne Castillonnès 30,09,18,,,,
Guy antoine alban Blanchy emilie Castillonnès 09,04,1881
Guyon jean Pal jeanne Castillonnès 27,04,1840
Guyon jean claude Delard de st aigneau eliza nelly Castillonnès 25,04,1825
Guyon pierre Faugere jeanne Castillonnès 18,10,1867
Guyon françois Pimouguet françoise Douzains 11,08,1872
Guyot pierre Deyme anne Castillonnès 16,04,1871
Guzet jean Guibert marie Douzains 07,09,1837
Guzy denis Aucher anne Cahuzac 06,12,1834
Guzy guillaume Breil jeanne Castillonnès 80 de 1883
Guzy denis Aupitere jeanne Douzains 15,07,1854
Guzy jean Ville catherine Douzains 28,04,1852
Guzy guilherm Guzy jeanne Lalandusse 04,07,1826
Guzy jean Rebeyrou elisabeth Lougratte 18,02,1876
Guzy jean Aupitre louise Montauriol 05,07,1852
Haumareau françois Bournol jeanne Lougratte 24,04,1852
Heble Etienne Bunche Marie Ferrensac 01.03.1818
Heble etienne Barjou jeanne Ferrensac 05,05,1825
Heble etienne Brassier Catherine Ferrensac 24,01,1845
Héblé jean Coussiere marie St Quentin 19,02,1851
Hebrard jude Bouyssou helene Castillonnès 1892,00
Hebrard jacques Maumelle marie jeanne Lougratte 26,01,1866
Herry maurice Delrouzié marie Castillonnès 27,06,1843
Heyere pierre Rigal marie St Quentin 02,02,1846
Heyreau jean Gardel jeanne Castillonnès 16,07,1847
Hibran michel Angez louise Castillonnès 18,02,1824
Hibran bernard Jeanne   Lalandusse 30,06,1859
Hibrand Pierre Cadiot rosalie Douzains 22,01,1847
Hibrant Antoine Fraigneau Catherine Douzains 21.06.1817
Hiere pierre Lartigue marguerite Ferrensac 05,08,1864
Hiere pierre Lartigue marguerite Ferrensac 05,08,1864
Hilaire pierre Vincent marie Lougratte 08,07,1858
Hommareau François Duthu marie Castillonnès 31,01,187,,
Hommareau Jean Guérin Marie Montauriol 1815.07.10
Huc jean Delmas marie Lougratte 24,02,1870
Hugon Jean Simio Marie Montauriol 1808.04.11
HUGON Jean Baptiste RIGAUD Marie Péboudou 13.02.1873
Hugonel pierre Foussal jeanne Castillonnès 20,09,1857
Hugou jean Martin jeanne Cavarc 01,18,,,
Hugou jean Perry magdeleine Lalandusse 16,03,1803
Hugou antoine Figeac marie Lougratte 28,07,1865
Hugou antoine Papouneau marie Lougratte 28,06,1859
Hugues joseph Rimonteil jeanne Lougratte 28,,,1884
Hussel françois Bouyssi jeanne Castillonnès 04,08,1803
Hussel François Delpech marie Castillonnès 24,10,1867
Hussel jean tenlou marie Douzains 27,06,1853
Hussel jkean Vincent Catherine Montauriol 07,07,1842
illisible arnaud Landesque jeanne Castillonnès illisible
illisible georges Hussel marguerite Castillonnès 02,06,1840
Imbert gabriel Reservat françoise Cahuzac 28,07,1854
Imbert Guillaume Guerin anne Castillonnès 18,02,1844
Imbert jean Cassagne marie Castillonnès 15,08,1834
Imbert jean Delpech jeanne Castillonnès 21,03,1839
Imbert louis Brousse marie Castillonnès 30,06,1842
Imbert pierre Delbourg elisabeth Cavarc 27,04,1842
Imbert jean Fraigneau elisabeth Douzains 23,07,1829
Imbert jean Marboutin marie Douzains 03,07,1835
Imbert pierre Primouguet marie Douzains 25,01,1837
Imbert jean Desplier marie Lalandusse 27,01,1825
Imbert jean Laurant marie Lalandusse 21,04,1869
Imbert pierre Viot jeanne Lalandusse 11,02,1860
Imbert jean Brochet anne St Quentin 18,02,1835
Imbert jean Dhelias marie St Quentin 26,09,1836
Imbert jean Guerin anne St Quentin 29,08,1829
Indeber louis Latour marie Lougratte 06,03,1832
Jabat jean Ferrier anne Cavarc 13,08,1841
Jabot jean Brunel jeanne Castillonnès 22,05,1855
Jacgnel,, françois Faugere jeanne Cavarc 01,06,1858
Jacquet jean Favareille marie Castillonnès 72 de 1892
Jacquet jean Dhelias marie Cavarc 17,04,1863
Jacquet jean Andreau Anne St Quentin 1866.10.04
Jambes François Seguinel Marie Douzains 06.01.1816
Jambon André Tournilliac Jeanne Montauriol 22.prairial  3
Jamby antoine Dhelias marie Douzains 24,04,1858
Jamby Pierre Cmaire Magdeleine Douzains 15.02.1822
Jampou pierre Delpech marguerite Lougratte 24,04,1857
Jardel antoine Cruchand angelique Lalandusse 05,08,1867
Jardin joseph Kreniska marie Castillonnès 17,09,1858
Jaubert jean Sarette colette Castillonnès 17,02,1814
Jaubert Pierre Evay louise Lalandusse 10,07,1805
Jaubert jean Mauriac Catherine St Quentin 09,07,1850
Jauby jean Beaubié catherine Castillonnès 16,08,1868,,,,
Jauby jacques Truillé marie Douzains 28,08,1867
Jayle pierre Dumor,, marie Lougratte 06,,1885
Jean ,,,, Leyret marguerite Castillonnès 06,07,1859
Jean   Lapeyronnie catherine Castillonnès 05,02,1825
Jean   Leygue marie Castillonnès 23,05,1868
Jean   Liversac catherine Castillonnès 13 de 1885
Jean   Niolle jeanne Castillonnès 19,09,1873
Jean ?? Dejean Anne Ferrensac 30.03.1822
Jean enft natur Delpech jeanne Ferrensac 12,02,1824
Jean   Bournal anne Lougratte 04,02,1858
Jean Michel   Margouty marie Douzains 06,02,1873
Jérome ? Monteil Marie Montauriol 1823.14.06
Jérôme Enfant Naturel Mensat Jeanne Ferrensac 28.01.1818
Jirot arnaud Ribeyren marie Ferrensac 10,07,1873
Jordy antoine Deyme anne Lougratte 18,04,1874
Joséphir Jardel Marche françoise Douzains 27,08,1852
Jouanel jean Gaillardou marguer Castillonnès 36 de 1891
Joubert jean Fraigneau marie Lalandusse 15,10,1806
Joubes louis Dutel anne Castillonnès 26,07,187
Jour jean Delmas marie Douzains 25,01,1804
Joussanne joaquin Jumin marguerite Castillonnès 07,09,1808
Joyeux jean Grimaud anne Castillonnès 13 de 1887
Juarel Pierre Borie marie Lalandusse 14,11,1812
Juge François Dubala Peyronne Cahuzac 13.11.1821
Juge François Maniere marguerite Castillonnès 29,03,1868
Juge François Merle marie Castillonnès 25,09,1873
Juin j guillaume Guerin jeanne Lalandusse 10,08,1876
Julien Pierre Beaubié antoinette Cahuzac 04,07,1861
jumain bernard Lacoste catherine Douzains 21,07,1858
Jumain joseph Couderc marie Lougratte 16,01,1834
Jumien guillaume Cavalier jeanne Castillonnès 14,02,1807
Jumiere pierre Delmon marie Lougratte 22,04,1872
Jumin Pierre Jumin luce Cahuzac 04,12,1836
Jumin Jacques Sauber Anne Castillonnès 22.04.2818
Jumin jean Reny elisabeth Castillonnès 10,12,1834
Jumin jean Borie toinette Castillonnès 08,01,1804
Jumin joseph Chabrot marie Castillonnès 68 de 1883
Jumin louis Jumin jeanne Castillonnès 27,10,1843
Jumin Louis Guérin Elisabeth Castillonnès 01.07.1814
Jumin jean Delpy antoinette Cavarc 06,08,1805
Jumin joseph Capelle marie Lalandusse 03,09,1823
Jumin Sylvain Chabrié jeanne Lougratte 26,,,,,1884
Junie,,e Antoine Talay,, jeanne Cahuzac 27,01,1834
Kuaniska jean Destang catherine Castillonnès 14,07,1827
L,,ele jean Regnié marie Cavarc 15,niv an 12
L..?  Pierre Laurensisque   Roze Montauriol 1.Ventose 13
Labat guillaume Nestural germaine Cavarc 01,,18,,
Labatut etienne Simonet marie Cahuzac 21,07,1854
Labatut etienne Borderie honorine Castillonnès 10,04,1809
Labatut jean Grange anne Castillonnès 13,02,1825
Labaysse jean Vialatte anne Castillonnès 15,08,1845
Labaysse Jean Chauselombe Françoise Castillonnès 20.09.1814
Labaysse jean Coste marie Lougratte 11,09,1829
Labeau jean Lievra,,, simone Castillonnès 27,02,1810
Labeille jean Chantau marie Castillonnès 14,02,1805
Labeille jean Laparre louise Castillonnès 22,06,1812
Labeille jean Sure marg Castillonnès 27,02,1810
Labeille raymond Illisible anne Castillonnès 25,09,18,,,,,
Labeille raymond Lascombes jeanne Castillonnès 02,07,1833
Labeille Pierre Ferraud Marie Lougratte 19.01.1813
Labeille Blaise Bouyssy Marguerite Montauriol 1826.14.01
Labelle bernard Beyne marie Castillonnès 14,08,1854
Labelle jean Delpech Catherine Cavarc 24,07,18,,,
Labelle jacques Marvié marie Montauriol 03,07,1857
Labelle jacques Mespliet Marguerite St Quentin 12,02,1838
Laboissierre pierrot Lacombe jeanne louise Castillonnès 26,08,1823
Labomme jean Pérallada anne Douzains 12,06,1862
Labonne jean Roussille jeanne Cahuzac 09,08,1836
Labonne françois Ferrand marie Castillonnès 19,10,1808
Labonne michel Clerc marie Castillonnès 17,04,1827,,
Labonne michel Hubert cecile Castillonnès 25,02,1808
Labonne michel Caumiere marie Castillonnès 31,05,1849
Labonne pierre Champos marguerite Castillonnès 14,07,1803
Labonne joseph Duroux elisabeth Cavarc 06,06,1859
Labonne joseph Borie marie Ferrensac 29,09,1871
Labonne pierre Armand marie Lougratte 25,01,1855
Labonne jean Chambon Marguerite St Quentin 29,01,1834
Laborie jean Blanc Antoinette Castillonnès 06,07,1843
Laborie François Riguet Catherine Ferrensac 29.09.1815
Laborie jean Vergine marguerite Ferrensac 25,01,1843
Laborie pierre Picaud Catherine Ferrensac 02,09,1849
Labory joseph Germain anne Cavarc 20,09,185,,
Labot Jean Gaillard Jeanne Montauriol 1817.23.09
Labouly pierre Boulié jeanne Castillonnès 24,10,1808
Labouly jean Large jeanne Ferrensac 13,08,1842
Labouly jean Ramier elisabeth Ferrensac 26,09,1810
Labouly jean Ramier elisabeth Ferrensac 26,09,1810
Labouly raymond Bernard jeanne Lalandusse 03,,,,,1889
Labouly Martial Bouchou Marie Lougratte 1810.02.09
Labouly Antoine Dulong Jeanne Montauriol 1832.09.02
Labouly jean Vincent marie Montauriol 14,02,1867
Labounal pierre Lassort marie anne Lougratte 08,02,1879
Lacan Antoine Dufour Elisabeth Lougratte 07.04.1813
Lacaze jean Delrozier elisabeth Ferrensac 01,09,1845
Lacaze jean Lafon marie Montauriol 25,04,1868
Lacaze Raymond Paponneau Françoise St Martin 09.02.1814
Lachaud jean Guerin marie Ferrensac 22,07,1855
Lachaud jean Lafon françoise Ferrensac 18,09,1874
Lachaux pierre Aubert jeanne serre Castillonnès 16 de 1887
Lache Pierre Salles Elisabeth Lougratte 27.10.1813
Lacombe louis Bournol jeanne Castillonnès 26,04,1803
Lacombe jean Niolle marie Douzains 14,,,,1886
Lacombe Pierre Costes  Catherine Lougratte 1809.21.01
Lacombe jean Delmon marie St Quentin 31,08,1828
Lacoste antoine Molenié marie Castillonnès 26,08,1853
Lacoste jean Decostas jeanne Castillonnès 21,05,1810
Lacoste Jean Martin Marguerite Castillonnès 23.04.1813
Lacoste pierre Boyer marie Castillonnès 20,01,1852
Lacoste pierre Trebeyrol jeanne Cavarc 07,,18
Lacoste françois Clerc anne Douzains 29,01,1810
Lacoste françois Pol marie Ferrensac 03,02,1881
Lacoste antoine Cousta,, ines Lougratte 27,03,1862
Lacoste-Laval Louis Cailleu Marie Cahuzac 29.07.1813
Lacroix jacques De Laborie philip eliza Castillonnès 79 de 1885
Lacroix jean Bouyne marguerite Cavarc 30,07,18,,,
Lacroix michel Taillardat jeanne Ferrensac 15,02,1854
Lacroix jean Armillac Catherine Montauriol 06,08,1880
Lacroix pierre Capdeville jeanne Montauriol 20,09,1861
LACROIX Jean BOUTY Marie Péboudou 25.05.1887
Lacroze Louis Lagarrigue Catherine Castillonnès 22.01.1813
Lacroze nicaudié jean Chassaniol,,, catherine Castillonnès 21,06,1845
Ladiamme michel Boisserie anne Douzains 17,07,1853
Ladiane Jean Boule Suzanne St Quentin 23.06.1813
Ladianne jean Riviere jeanne Castillonnès 03,09,1876
Ladianne michel Gueynard jeanne Douzains 18,04,1864
Ladianne jean Tuillié marie Ferrensac 24,04,1851
Ladruye,,, jean Charroi marie Lougratte 06,,,1884
Laduanme michel Faugere marie Ferrensac 22,09,1853
Lafage bernard Grillé catherine Lalandusse 11,,,,1891
Lafargue Etienne Pigeau Magdeleine Castillonnès 13.02.1822
LAFAYE Pierre MARVIER Marie Péboudou 05.01.1871
Laffon antoine Gaillard jeanne St Quentin 10,02,1834
Laffon pierre Coste anne St Quentin 14,02,1828
Lafitte jean Constantin marie Lougratte 17,01,1861
Lafon antoine Seguinel marie Cahuzac 21,03,1833
Lafon arnaud Roux marie Castillonnès 26,02,18,,,,
Lafon bertrand Labouly louise Castillonnès 28,01,1869
Lafon François Chabrié marie Castillonnès 07,07,1849
Lafon jean Fredon jeanne Castillonnès 27,07,1803
Lafon jean Gay jeanne Castillonnès 21,07,1832
Lafon jean Marboutin jerome Castillonnès 24,07,1833
Lafon jean Brunel jeanne Castillonnès 15,02,1843
Lafon jean Delpech marie Castillonnès 17,01,1860
Lafon joseph Nera anne Castillonnès 14,01,1873
Lafon pierre Garrigue marguerite Castillonnès 22,09,18,,,
Lafon pierre Labeille anne Castillonnès 01,10,1806
Lafon pierre M,,,,,,, catherine Castillonnès 22,01,1833
Lafon pierre Leygues marie Castillonnès 58 de 1891
Lafon pierre Meyrat marguerite Castillonnès 13,02,1860
Lafon pierre Vergine charlotte Castillonnès 16,02,1854
Lafon pierre Delmon marie Douzains 23,06,1869
Lafon jean Constantin jeanne Ferrensac 17,02,1862
lafon jean Seguiral Catherine Ferrensac 22,06,1869
Lafon pierre Armand Catherine Ferrensac 03,,,,,,,1889
Lafon pierre Courtalou,,, jeanne Ferrensac 08,02,1879
Lafon antoine Lafon philippe Lougratte 02,07,1844
Lafon jean Dandy marie Lougratte 02,08,1865
Lafon Jean Latouche Jeanne Lougratte 1811.22.02
Lafon lois Mouillac nelly Lougratte 02,08,1854
Lafon pierre Galinou Marguerite Lougratte 27,07,1841
Lafon Jean Clerc Anne Montauriol 1831.13.01
Lafon martial Rany magdeleine Montauriol 17,04,1866
Lafon pierre Chavanat marie Montauriol 08,07,1859
Lafon Pierre Fraigneau Marie Montauriol 1809.22.05
Lafon pierre Rany marie Montauriol 11,06,1867
Lafon guillaume Bonnefon magdeleine St Quentin 10,04,1850
Lafon jean Deville Catherine St Quentin 16,05,1839
Lafon Jean Maneyrol françoise St Quentin 1869.12.10
Lafon Vincent Autagne Jeanne St Quentin 1870.26.01
Lafon Courberieu   Calbiard marie Lougratte 26,09,1826
Lafond Pierre Reny marie Montauriol 12,02,1835
Lafont jean Penot jeanne Lalandusse 13,07,1854
Lafont Pierre Dert marie Lalandusse 22,09,1859
Lafont Pierre Penot marguerite Lalandusse 01,06,1877
Lafont jean Vincent Catherine Lougratte 30,01,1880
Lafont françois Pascaret marie Montauriol 05,,1890
Lagane jean Moret marie Lougratte 04,09,1824
Lagane Jean Taillardat Jeanne Montauriol 1811.29.04
Lagane charles Cathus anne St Quentin 18,04,1833
Laganne jean David anne Cahuzac 05,09,1835
Laganne michel Mounica jeanne Montauriol 13,06,1838
Lagarrigue andré Mascard marie Castillonnès 24,04,1805
Lagarrigue marc,, Lacroze,,, jeanne Castillonnès 20,07,1835,,
Lagneau jean Geraud marie Cahuzac 13,01,187,,
Lagneau jean Gerud marie Cahuzac 13,01,1875,,
Lagnel jean Lidou marie Ferrensac 24,09,1834
Lagniel jean Martin jeanne Castillonnès 19,08,1831
Lagoule pierre Razat marie Douzains 04,05,1873
Lagranes jean Coste marie Lougratte 18,09,1847
Lagrange jean Capdeville Marguerite Cahuzac 12,02,18,,,
Lagrange pierre Talay,, jeanne Cahuzac 17,02,18,,,
Lagrange jean Cosset jeanne Castillonnès 31,08,1812
Lagrange pierre Dalem Jeanne Castillonnès 03,07,1851
Lagrange pierre Guerin marguerite Cavarc 01,06,185,,,
Lagrange eusebe Rimounet jeanne Douzains 14,06,1881
Lagrange jean Gouges marie Lalandusse 01,07,1846
Lagrange leonard Gardeau marie Lalandusse 17,02,1808
Lagrange lienard Prunet anne Lalandusse 25,02,1824
Lagrange raymond Pussaret antoinette Lalandusse 16,02,1876
Lagrange jean Fargues anne St Quentin 07,07,1828
Lagrange jean Guerin marie St Quentin 01,03,1848
Lagrange besse firmin Vilatte nina Ferrensac 17,01,1831
Laguare pierre Libersac Marguerite Montauriol 04,02,1846
Laguol,,, pierre Poiré jeanne Castillonnès 18,05,1807
Lahens pierre Bayou marie Cahuzac 06,01,18,,
Lajaunie françois Delpech jeanne Cavarc 10,01,18,,
Lalanne antoine Delmon françoise Lougratte 21,04,1858
Lalisse etienne Venard Jeanne Cahuzac 06,05,18,,,
Lalisse robert Gatinel marie Ferrensac 01,,,,,,1884
Lamaison pierre Durand marie Castillonnès 05,02,1861
Lamaison etienne Aucher françoise Lougratte 17,08,1825
Lamaison Etienne Ferrant Jeanne Lougratte 12.02.1820
Lamartigne jean Guerin marie Montauriol 20,05,1860
Lamartigne Pierre Marchant Catherine Montauriol 20 Pluviose 4
Lambert jean Apt,, Marguerite Cahuzac 28,04,1875,,
Lambert jean Apt,, Marguerite Cahuzac 28,04,1875
Lambert joseph Fournier marie Castillonnès 75 de 1887
Lambert jean Banneau marie Douzains 17,09,1829
Lambert jean Teyssier elisabeth Douzains 08,06,1843
Lambert françois Chadois marie Lalandusse 14,07,1803
Lambert Jean Clerc Anne St Grégoire 1814.21.05
Lamorue jean Fageton catherine Douzains 21,02,1878
Lamothe jean Marche elisabeth Castillonnès 26,01,18,,,
Lamothe jean Propy Marguerite Castillonnès 26,07,1873
Lamothe Pierre Petit marie Lalandusse 10,07,1873
Lamotte François Philippot jeanne Castillonnès 53 de 1885
Lamoure François Marthe   Cahuzac 02,04,18,,,
Lamouroux jean Velprat anne Douzains 23,05,1840
Lamouroux jean Bonnefoi antoinette Lougratte 29,08,1849
Lanartis jacques Counord marie Cahuzac 15,02,18,,,
Landas Michel Rey Marie Ferrensac 05.12.1817
Landat jean Peyrat marie Lalandusse 19,03,1879
Landat jean Pralong jeanne Lalandusse 03,06,1878
Landesque michel Bosredon victoire Castillonnès 15,04,1861
Landesque michel Chayrou marie Castillonnès 26,02,1851
Landesque pierre Bigaud anne Castillonnès 04,02,1826
Landesque françois Barjou elisabeth Cavarc 16,06,1824
Landesque Jean Lascombe Marie Cavarc 1878.22.09
Landesque pierre Aupitre marguerite Cavarc 06,18,,
Landesque pierre Guerin cadette Cavarc 01,02,1841
Landesque jean Taillé marguerite Douzains 29,04,1882
Landeyrol jean Sure anne Castillonnès 18,08,1871
Landrau joseph Primouguet marie Castillonnès 01 de 1892
Lannebere jean Dhelias lucie1 Cahuzac 18,07,18,,
Lansac jean Laborie catherine Castillonnès 08,12,1806
Lansade jean Marvier jeanne Cahuzac 30,01,1843
Lansade henry Lavoulure   Castillonnès 06,08,1834
Lansade martial Mourguet marie Castillonnès 08 de 1886
Lansade A Lascombe Françoise Cavarc 1877.18.01
Lansade antoine Cambus marie Cavarc 20,04,1864
Lansade françois Peyrat marguerite Ferrensac 28,08,1830
Lansade Antoine Jauly Marie St Grégoire 1824.23.09
Lansade Antoine Delpy Marguerite St Quentin 15.08.1815
Lansade pierre Constantin Marie St Quentin 1890.acte 11
Lanxade antoine Larpe marie Cavarc 30,07,1865
Laparre Etienne Valaece Marie Castillonnès 05.05.1813
Laparre raymond Constantin marie Lougratte 10,07,1867
Laparre raymond Pommier helene Lougratte 06,07,1854
Laparre del vincent françois Guerin marguerite Castillonnès 15,02,1803
Lapeyre pierre Amareau marie Castillonnès 01,03,1832
Lapeyre pierre Leleu j françoise Castillonnès 16,08,1804
Lapeyre pierrelyon Lapeyre marie clorinde Castillonnès 19,09,1852
Lapeyre jacques Martin anne Cavarc 26,04,1864
Lapeyre jean Labelle marie St Quentin 08,08,1834
Lapeyre Vital Martin Françoise St Quentin 1867.01.03
Lapeze jean Nenevant Jeanne Cahuzac 05,09,18,,
Laporte François Foussac anne Cahuzac 05,07,1840
Laporte François pelegry anne Cahuzac 08,01,18,,
Laporte jean Pontet jeanne Ferrensac 16,11,1810
Laporte jean Pontet jeanne Ferrensac 16,11,1810
Laporte Joseph Bousquet Marie St Quentin 25.07.1820
Lapouge jean Beaubier Marguerite Lougratte 13,09,1850
Lapoula jean Lassagne elisabeth Castillonnès 30,01,1861
Laprune pierre Bonnal jeanne Castillonnès 25,04,1804
Larché jean Martin marie Castillonnès 15,07,1835
Larché louis Latouche jeanne Lougratte 21,08,1857
Larday Jean Bournol Jeanne Montauriol 1812.13.10
Larderol jean Labaux marie Montauriol 25,02,1838
Larderol Pierre Hussel jeanne Montauriol 13,06,1838
Lardeyrat michel Gaillard Jeanne Castillonnès 19,09,1849
Large pierre Lavau marguerite Cahuzac 01,02,1825
Large pierre Bouyne marie Cavarc 16,07,1829
Large pierre Bession marie Ferrensac 12,01,1882
Larrieu andré Pierroux Jeanne Castillonnès 14,07,1846
Larrieu jean Boutet marie Castillonnès 12,01,1853
Larrieu jean Seyche anne Castillonnès 06,03,1878
Larrieu,,,, jean Sure marie Castillonnès 61 de 1890
Larroche adrien Florent jean Castillonnès 23,07,1854
Larroque Jean Marche Louise St Quentin 1885.acte 16
Lartigue guillaume Bournol marie Castillonnès 14,07,1805
Lartigue jean Simounet,, marie Castillonnès 23,04,1825
Lartigue jean Marvier catherine Douzains 29,04,1869
Lartigue jean Lidou marie Ferrensac 08,08,1839
Lartigue pierre Roque anne Lougratte 22,02,1824
LARTIGUE Jean TEYSSIER Antoinette Péboudou 14.06.1871
Lascoat louis Faugere anne Cavarc 07,01,1833
Lascombe jean Louvery jeanne Castillonnès 10,02,1807
Lascombe jean Lidos catherine Castillonnès 11,01,1846
Lascombe raymond Bousquet anne Castillonnès 15,09,1853
Lascombe raymond Delluc marie Castillonnès 12,03,1859
Lascombe andré Labrune antoinette Cavarc 18,02,1822
Lascombe françois Lascombes françoise Cavarc 09,06,1836
Lascombe jean Trany elisabeth Cavarc 17,02,1824
Lascombe antoine Faugere louise Ferrensac 30,08,1857
Lascombe guillaume Traniac louise Ferrensac 25,07,1807
Lascombe guillaume Traniac louise Ferrensac 25,07,1807
Lascombe guillaume Villatte louise Ferrensac 01,05,1833
Lascombe jean Constantin marie Ferrensac 19,12,1856
Lascombe jean Leger anne Ferrensac 21,02,1876
Lascombe antoine Resevat anne Montauriol 17,,1881
Lascombe pierre Martinaud marie St Quentin 06,06,1808
Lascombe pierre Roussely françoise St Quentin 09,05,1809
Lascombes jean Perry jeanne Castillonnès 19,02,1854
Lascombes guillaume Mesplier jeanne Cavarc 12,06,184,,
Lascombes jean Costes catherine Douzains 05,07,1853
Lascombes guillaume Taurel delphine Ferrensac 14,02,1844
Lascombes martine Vialatte marguerite Ferrensac 19,01,1845
Lascombes jean Guerin Jeanne Lalandusse 24,04,1843
Lascombes jean Gregoire anne Lougratte 22,09,1833
Lascou pierre Reni marie Castillonnès 04,07,1805
Lascou louis Lidou jeanne Cavarc 18,18,,
Lascou jean Guerin marie Montauriol 20,02,1867
Lascou pierre Mesplié Marguerite St Quentin 16,10,1809
Lascoup jean Bouchilloux jeanne Castillonnès 02,08,1860
Lascoup Jean Jacques Marie St Quentin 1892.acte.16
Lascout pierre Soulier marie St Quentin 06,07,1848
Lasgarde jean Razat jeanne Ferrensac 15,07,1873
Lassagne bernard Saumagne anne Cahuzac 21,07,1854
Lassagne charles Delrouzié marie Castillonnès 06,04,1826
Lassagne jean alysse Bouyssy marie Castillonnès 29,01,1856
Lassagne pierre Faugere françoise Lalandusse 27,05,1831
Lassagne charles Malet marie St Quentin 17,09,1830
Lassagne Jean Maneyrol Marie St Quentin 1864.06.07
Lassaigne louis Encognere anne Lougratte 04,08,1858
LASSALLE François DURANCEL Magdeleine Péboudou 07.02.1886
Lassere Pierre Dhelias Marie Castillonnès 14.01.1813
Lasserre chassaniol Cadiot cecile Castillonnès 15,01,1812
Lasserre pierre Cazanes,,,, louise Castillonnès 12,03,1831
Lasserre barthelemy Faugere françoise Ferrensac 17,02,1809
Lasserre jean Brugere anne Ferrensac 10,06,1863
Lasserre jean Brugere anne Ferrensac 10,06,1863
Lasserre jean Jumin laurie Lougratte 18,07,1876
LASSERRE Jean ARNAUD Marguerite Péboudou 12.01.1870
Lassoc pierre Taillardat marie Lougratte 17,06,1869
Lassort jean Marboutin françoise Douzains 27,,,1890
Lassort Jean Taillardat Anne Lougratte 1908.14.09
Lassort arnaud Capdeville marie Montauriol 13,02,1865
Lassort Michel Brachet Marie St Quentin 05.08.1822
Lassou jacques Fraigneau Marguerite Cahuzac 17,04,18,,,
Latouche pierre Broussaud petronille Ferrensac 09,08,1837
Latouche pierre Laurent elisabeth Lougratte 02,06,1866
Latour pierre Bonnefin françoise Lougratte 16,08,1860
Latour pierre Merlateau marie Lougratte 05,02,1823
Latour Pierre Saumitou Françoise Lougratte 1810.06.06
Latournerie jean Brousseau  Marguerite Castillonnès 22,04,1873
Laubespy Pierre Balse marie Lalandusse 27,02,1865
Laurent antoine Guzy anne Castillonnès 13,07,1854
Laurent jean Rebeyren,, marguerite Castillonnès 05,07,1831
Laurent pierre Guilhé marguerite Cavarc 31,05,1858
Laurent jean Barret jeanne Douzains 26,01,1829
Laurent pierre Seillot marie Ferrensac 25,04,1811
Laurent pierre Seillote marie Ferrensac 25,04,1811
Laurent martin Eyere marie Lalandusse 08,01,1845
Laurent pierre Jeanne petronille Lalandusse 23,02,1848
Laurent jean Balayre marie Lougratte 03,07,1847
Laurent jean Couleau jeanne Montauriol 02,02,1854
Lauvezy Raymond Brugere Elisabeth Castillonnès 13.12.1813
Laval jean Riviere marie Castillonnès 10,04,1880
Laval pierre Bouchillou marie Cavarc 08,08,1843
Laval guillaume Yan Catherine Ferrensac 06,01,1882
Laval jean Hibrand marguerite Lalandusse 29,04,1863
Laval Pierre Maurial marguerite Lalandusse 16,,,,1885
Lavau François Leyret marie Cahuzac 27,07,1842
Lavau jean Riviere jeanne Cahuzac 10,01,1837
LAVAU Alexandre VILLARD Marie Péboudou 09.07.1873
LAVAU Gérome GUIOU Anastasie Démocrita Péboudou 02.07.1874
Lavau Pierre Pierrou Antoinette St Quentin 1865.25.01
Lavcan pierre Margouty madeleine Castillonnès 27,07,1857
Laveau antoine Penot,,, anne Cahuzac 18,02,1857
Laveau jean Carles anne marie Cahuzac 06,05,1811
Laveau jean Mesplier Jeanne Cahuzac 12,09,18,,
Laveau antoine Barrel marguerite Castillonnès 06,08,1830
Laveau emmanuel Nicolas catherine Montauriol 12,09,1869
Lavergne jean Dubreuil lucie Castillonnès 04 de 1892
Lavergne Jean Delpech Anne Castillonnès 13.03.1815
Lavergne julien Pontet Marguerite Castillonnès 18,08,1871
Lavery pierre Manon anne Lougratte 29,01,1876
Lavigne antoine Bayle marguerite Castillonnès 23,01,1865,,,
Lavigne guillaume Lag,,,,, louise Castillonnès 06,03,1842,,
Lavigne pierre Boussilloux marguerite Castillonnès 27,01,1834
Lavigne Pierre Roux Antoinette Castillonnès 21,01,1845
Lavigne andré Primouguet marie Douzains 13,01,1836
Lavigne guiral Ver,,gni_er,,, marthe Douzains 25,03,1837
Lavigne Pierre Lassagne Marie Douzains 20.10.1814
Lavigne pierre Teyssier marie Douzains 24,02,1870
Lavigne Jean Serres Françoise St Grégoire 1806.11.10
Lavolvene (de) joseph De labastide jacquette lili St Quentin 05,05,1824
Laygoute jean Vidal louise Castillonnès 25,01,1833
Laygoutte Jean Courbaule Marianne Castillonnès 09.03.1815
Laynak françois Rumeau catherine Cahuzac 26,05,1875
Layre françois Razat marie Ferrensac 29,07,1864
Layry jean Fargues jeanne Castillonnès 30,08,1825
Layssale françois Rumeau Catherine Cahuzac 26,05,187,,
Layssalle pierre Gassetaud jeanne Castillonnès 16,02,1808
Layssalle pierre Malcayrou marie Castillonnès 01,04,1805
Lazanche louis Labouly jeanne Castillonnès 30,04,1873
Lebral Jean Constentin Jeanne Lougratte 24.07.1816
Leger jean Denouf marie Cahuzac 22,01,1828
Leger pierre Brousseaud jeanne Ferrensac 06,05,1881
Leger alexandre Gibert marie Lalandusse 10,07,1862
Leger jean Destang marthe Lalandusse 04,03,1848
Leger jean Dupoux marie Lalandusse 09,06,1832
Leger jean Magimel marie Lalandusse 06,07,1871
Leger jean Marey marie Lalandusse 24,05,1859
Leger jean Massias Jeanne Lalandusse 02,07,1845
LEGER Jacques CHATEAU Marguerite Péboudou 06.06.1874
Legier antoine Gillet marie Ferrensac 17,01,1855
Lelong Jean jacques Bouyssi marie mel,, Castillonnès 10,08,1849
Leret jean Bernat marie Castillonnès 19,07,1853
Leret jean Pascaret marie Castillonnès 16,04,1846
Leret jean felix Magnol jeanne Castillonnès  
Leret Pierre Dert jeanne Lalandusse 22,09,1858
Lerret Léger Lartigne Jeanne Castillonnès 28.10.1816
Lescambe Gaspard Balan Marie Castillonnès 08.05.1813
Lescombes jean Rey marie Cahuzac 18,09,1838
Lescou jean Mouton marie Castillonnès 05,07,1877
Lescou bertrand Boussion anne Ferrensac 17,,,,,1885
Lescoure Pierre Lassagne jeanne Castillonnès 12,08,1868
Lescout antoine Pascalot jeanne Montauriol 04,,1883
Lescure jean Landesque louise Castillonnès 27,04,18,,,
Lespinasse Pierre Counord marie Cahuzac 27,09,1838
Lespinasse henri Bernard marie agnes Castillonnès 60 de 1891
Lespinasse henri Chassaigne   Castillonnès 24 de 1885
Lespinasse jean Lidon jeanne Castillonnès 19,07,1854
Lespinasse marie  Bouy marguerite Castillonnès 45 de 1887
Lespinasse pierre Vilatte jeanne Lalandusse 27,07,1828
Lespinasse antoine Coste marie Lougratte 13,02,1857
Lestang antoine Brousse jeanne Castillonnès 02,05,1859
Lestang antoine Serres lucie Castillonnès 09,09,1856
Lestang louise Labelle Marguerite St Quentin 29,07,1844
Leyb,,,ié jean bpt Baillet marguerite Castillonnès 13,08,1841
leygoute Pierre Fabre anne Cahuzac 18,07,1843
Leygoute foi Labonne marguerite Castillonnès 14,09,1827
Leygoute françois gassetaud catherine Castillonnès 23,01,1841
Leygoute Jean Grenier Marie Castillonnès 15.01.1820
Leygoute louis Monteil antoinette Castillonnès 25,06,1860
Leygoute etienne Barroux anne Cavarc 20,07,18,,,
Leygoute etienne Delpech catherine Douzains 12,07,1834
Leygoute jean Campagnol jeanne Ferrensac 03,08,1828
Leygoutte jean Ganche jeanne Castillonnès 25,08,1873
Leygoutte Pierre Roussely Antoinette Castillonnès 21,02,1873
Leygue François Montaignac anne Castillonnès 26,01,1805
Leygue jean Beaubié marie Castillonnès 11,01,1865
Leygue jean Beade marie Douzains 25,02,1870
Leyguede Jean Leygoute Marie Castillonnès 12.04.1815
Leygues jean Marcadet marie Lougratte 14,09,1866
Leyre jean Lansade antoinette Castillonnès 26,09,1835,,,
Leyret jean Beaubié marie Castillonnès 16,08,1854
Leyret michel Pineau catherine Castillonnès 06,06,1848
Leyret jean Bugié marguerite Lougratte 06,12,1829
Leyssalle Jean Neuville Marthe St Quentin 1864.15.09
L'hermite Antoine Vincent Françoise Castillonnès 20.11.1813
L'hermite François Aniole Catherine Castillonnès 21.11.1813
Lial jean Deymes Jeanne Castillonnès 03,07,1865,,,,
Lial jean Cruzel marie Cavarc 27,01,1864
Libersac François Dumas marie Cahuzac 06,08,1856
Libersac jean Marvié marie Ferrensac 27,05,1852
LIBERSAC François VILLE Catherine Péboudou 18.06.1884
LIBERSAC Jean BEAUME Marie Péboudou 26.10.1872
Libersac jean Pradine jeanne St Quentin 04,02,1850
Libersat Guillaume Bouyssy Jeanne Castillonnès 27,07,1852
Libersat antoine Bayou jeanne Ferrensac 27,06,1863
Libertat Louis Antraygue Henriette Ferrensac 22.08.1816
Libois bernard Grange marie Castillonnès 28,07,1835
Libois bernard Grange marie Castillonnès 28,07,1835
Lidan Pierre Simonnet Françoise Castillonnès 16.10.1813
Lidon jean Hopy marie Castillonnès 31,01,1830
Lidon Jean Brugere Catherine Castillonnès 13.01.1818
Lidon andré Riviere jeanne Ferrensac 26,07,1805
Lidon andré Riviere jeanne Ferrensac 26,07,1805
Lidon guillaume Barjou marguerite Ferrensac 01,02,1860
Lidon jean Monteil jeanne Ferrensac 13,11,1806
Lidon jean Parant,,, louise Ferrensac 05,07,1803
Lidon jean Parant,,, louise Ferrensac 05,07,1803
Lidon jean Vernet marguerite Ferrensac 29,09,1808
Lidon jean Vernet marguerite Ferrensac 29,09,1808
Lidon Pierre Delpech Anne Ferrensac 28.01.1818
Lidon jean Bousquet marie Lalandusse 06,,,1892
Lidon jean Plantade marie Lalandusse 27,06,1860
Lidon Pierre Audibert Catherine Lougratte 24.06.1815
Lidon Jean Albre Toinette Montauriol 3 Nivose 12
Lidon jean Auche marie Montauriol 18,02,1852
Lidon jean Delpech Catherine St Quentin 1892.acte. 8
Lidor,,, pierre Rampillou marie Lougratte 29,01,1844
Lidou jean Balse marguerite Castillonnès 15,07,1833
Lidou martial Cibial marie Cavarc 14,09,18,,,
Lidou pierre Chapeyrou anne Ferrensac 07,07,,1839
Lidou martial Delpech jeanne Lougratte 16,08,1855
Liversat foi Bœuf marguerite Castillonnès 13,07,1823
Lombard antoine Verges jeanne Lougratte 21,09,1842
Lombart jean Bataille suzanne Castillonnès 20,08,1835
Lompech pierre Lasserre marie Lougratte 28,06,1875
Lormand jean Grillére anne Douzains 22,07,1825
Lormand Pierre Dejean marie Douzains 17,07,1824
Lormand jean Peyronnet marguerite Ferrensac 21,07,1851
Lormand jean Teyssié marie Lalandusse 09,06,1855
Lormand Jean Rastié Catherine St Grégoire 1811.16.10
Loubat louis Cayre marie Castillonnès 28,01,1873
Louis ,, Brousse anne Montauriol 16,05,1877
Loulaygue Pierre Meyrat Marie St Quentin 1866.04.04
Louvancourt andré paul Lartigue marie Castillonnès 29,06,18,,,
Louverie bernard Pixant marie St Quentin 08,02,1832
Louvery jean Feyral marie Castillonnès 67 de 1889
Louvery jean Gaillard marie Castillonnès 31,07,1860
Louvery antoine Chapeyrou Catherine Ferrensac 28,07,1848
Louvery jean Jouanny marguerite Ferrensac 11,11,1811
Louvery jean Jouanny marguerite Ferrensac 11,11,1811
Louvery jean Taillardat Catherine Ferrensac 09,06,1845
Louvery raymond Lescou marthe Ferrensac 26,07,1838
Louvery pierre Delrouzier françoise Lougratte 08,08,1863
Louvery jean Bernet marie St Quentin 14,04,1836
Louvery jean Guerin jeanne St Quentin 07,08,1836
Louvery jean Saume marie St Quentin 06,02,1840
Louvezi jean constantin marie Lougratte 20,,,1891
Louvezy jean Laurange anais Castillonnès 07,08,1880
Louvezy henri Rabanel marie Montauriol 26,,1892
Louvezy Raymond Reny Louise Montauriol 1827.03.10
Louvezy Raymond Delpech anne St Grégoire 1811.15.01
Louvezy jean Arnaud françoise Valette 18,06,1835
Louvzy,,,, pierre Fargue anne Douzains 10,08,1873
Maceron jean Foussal Jeanne Cahuzac 22,02,1827
Maceron pierre Bardou jeanne Castillonnès 02,06,1831
Macheron pierre Fournel anne Castillonnès 19,08,1832
Magnol antoine Nicaudié jeanne Castillonnès 22,05,1833
Magnol henri Griller jeanne Castillonnès 11,07,1866
Magnol jean Rigal catherine Castillonnès 03,06,1875
Magnol Pierre Brugere jeanne Lalandusse 17,,,,1891
Magnol pierre Terrioux marie Lougratte 13,09,1865
Maguirel,, antoine Plantade anne Lalandusse 26,09,1842
Maille geraud Coste marie Lougratte 20,02,1860
Maillé Jean Lagacherie Marie Lougratte 1812.08.02
Mainadier Pierre Deville Elisabeth Montauriol 21 Pluviose 3
Maire louis Poujade marie Castillonnès 20,08,1850
Maise pierre Mourgue jeanne Castillonnès 24,07,1826
Maisonnave jean Guiral jeanne Montauriol 02,07,1838
Maisonneuve henri Fraigneau marie Montauriol 31,08,1872
Maisonnié Pierre Dudilot,,, jeanne Cahuzac 02,07,1812
Maitamet Pierre Fraigneau Marie Lalandusse 12.02.1817
Malaroche leonard Niolle jeanne Castillonnès 15,09,1869
Malaroche jean Vigié Catherine St Quentin 02,09,1826
Malavergne pierre Monteil Catherine Montauriol 05,07,1861
Malbec louis Grimaud anne Lougratte 13,07,1873
Malbourguet François Miran jeanne Castillonnès 11,07,1878
Malcayrou antoine Gaume jeanne Ferrensac 26,08,1833
Malcayrou Antoine Lespinasse Marie St Grégoire 1805.26.09
Malrieu jean Delpit anne Cavarc 02,07,1813
Malrieu jean Delpit anne Cavarc 02,07,1813
Manaillac louis Vialatte louise Lougratte 28,04,1880
Mancheau Pierre Penot Marguerite Montauriol 1823.09.09
Mandarou pierre leger Bonnefin marie Lougratte 14,04,1877
Maneyrol pierre Coste marguerite Cavarc 21,04,1864
Maneyrol jean François jeanne Lougratte 29,09,1881
Maneyrol françois Mounica elisabeth Montauriol 30,07,1835
Manix François Fournol Elisabeth Castillonnès 20.04.1815
Manon guillaume Delbourg marie Lougratte 19,03,1879
Manon guillaume Monpontet marie Lougratte 23,04,1874
Maran jean Rigal louise Castillonnès 23,02,1881
Maran jeanne Delcel marie Castillonnès 28,06,187,,,,
Marat leonard Datel marie Douzains 29,01,1832
Marbeuf leonard Brisard jeanne Douzains 15,07,1831
Marbleu paul Delpit Catherine Cavarc 03,07,1846
Marbleu pierre Delbrel louise Cavarc 11,,,1884
Marbleu Antoine Geraudie Marguerite Lougratte 05.07.1820
Marboeuf leonard Teyssier charlotte Douzains 25,01,1843
Marboutin Antoine Durand Françoise Cahuzac 14.02.1822
Marboutin guillaume Coste marie Cahuzac 27,01,1825
Marboutin jean Ernoux irma Cahuzac 31,07,18,,
Marboutin pierre Fargues marie Cahuzac 27,04,1870
Marboutin Pierre Fraigneau anne Cahuzac 18,08,1828
Marboutin jean Chabrié Antoinette Castillonnès 26,07,186,,,,,
Marboutin jean Chabrié Antoinette Castillonnès 26,07,186,,,,,
Marboutin guillaume Nadal marise Douzains 14,01,1862
Marboutin guillaume Pasquet louise Douzains 26,01,1825
Marboutin Jean Clerc Marie Douzains 01.07.1816
Marboutin jean Desmarty jeanne Douzains 22,02,1862
Marboutin Pierre Desmarty marguerite Douzains 25,01,1858
Marboutin Pierre Faucher jeanne Douzains 02,02,1848
Marboutin françois Delmon marguerite Lalandusse 31,01,1842
Marboutin jean Chandon marie Lalandusse 27,07,1871
Marboutin jean Perry magdeleine Lalandusse 09,08,1825
Marboutin jean Duproux madeleine Montauriol 26,02,1862
Marboutin pierre Capelle julie Montauriol 17,02,1857
Marboutin Pierre Fray Marie Montauriol 1830.11.02
Marboutin Pierre Tuillet Jeanne Montauriol 1828.11.09
Marc louis Pompidou jeanne Douzains 26,04,1867
Marc jean Pompidou anne marie Ferrensac 12,02,1865
Marc jean Laparre antoinette Lougratte 08,02,1878
Marc jean Vincent marie Lougratte 13,07,1833
Marc pierre Marmié jeanne Lougratte 18,08,1873
Marc pierre Merle anne Lougratte 23,09,1830
Marc Jean Bourrissou Anne Montauriol 1824.26.02
Marcadet françois Descayrou Catherine Lougratte 12,01,1881
Marcadet pierre Coste Catherine Lougratte 29,04,1874
Marcadet pierre Couderc Catherine Lougratte 22,08,1832
Marcadet pierre Vincent marie Lougratte 26,01,1864
Marcadier françois Bouscaillou marie Lougratte 07,07,1853
Marcenat jacques Deyme elisabeth Castillonnès 08,06,1851
Marcer george laurent marthe Lalandusse 14,07,1830
Marceron antoine Pimouguet jeanne Castillonnès 31,05,1861
Marceron jean Borderie marie Lalandusse 01,,,,,1887
Marchand jean Labouly marie Lalandusse 10,07,1823
Marchand pierre Rey marie Montauriol 18,01,1853
Marche antoine Beaulieu antoinette Castillonnès 09,02,1844
Marche antoine mourguet elisabeth Castillonnès 26,04,1854
Marche etienne Boiret anne Castillonnès 07,02,187,,,,,
Marche etienne Boiret anne Castillonnès 07,02,187,,,,,
Marche jacques Coustalou marie Castillonnès 12,07,1860
Marche jean   elisabeth Castillonnès 28,02,1824
Marche jean Balsac louise Castillonnès 26,04,1847
Marche jean Catinel Catherine Castillonnès 16,08,1867
Marche jean Catinel Catherine Castillonnès 16,08,1867
Marche jean Riviere marie Castillonnès 11,03,1874
Marche martial Beaubie antoinette Castillonnès 20,05,1839
Marche pierre Balzac Jeanne Castillonnès 11,07,1849
Marche Pierre Merles marie Castillonnès 20,09,1879
Marche antoine Duroux elisabeth Cavarc 24,02,1832
Marche pierre Martin jeanne Cavarc 08,07,1821
Marche jean Lescure marguerite Douzains 22,09,1879
Marche antoine Deyme marie Ferrensac 29,01,1880
Marche jean Gaumy jeanne Ferrensac 05,08,1871
Marche jean Vialatte Catherine Ferrensac 25,,,,,,1889
Marche pierre Riviere marie Ferrensac 18,02,1874
Marche Jean Vincent Marie St Grégoire 1812.30.06
Marche An toine Pechaudrel Jeanne St Quentin 22.11.1813
Marche Félix Faugère anne St Quentin 1885.acte.6
Marcheron jean Pralen marie Lalandusse 18,08,1826
Marcillac jordy Faute anne Lougratte 10,02,180,,,
Marcouly jean Meyrat jeanne St Quentin 10,08,1848
Marcy arnaud Monpontet françoise Lalandusse 17,01,1825
Marcy antoine Bournol jeanne Montauriol 03,07,1856
Marcy joseph Truchaud marie Montauriol 24,07,1860
Marcy antoine bonnefon Catherine St Quentin 16,02,1852
Mareau jean Charles philomene Douzains 08,07,1873
Marel jean Durand marie Castillonnès 30,05,1861
Marel pierre Papouneau marie Castillonnès 01,10,1807
Marel jean Marbouty catherine Douzains 14,02,1805
Margere jean Casse marguerite Cavarc 10,09,1817
Margere jean Casse marguerite Cavarc 10,09,1817
Margerie etienne Taillardat marie Douzains 22,05,1878
Margerie etienne Bousquet elisabeth Lalandusse 25,04,1849
Margery Jean Costes Françoise Douzains 10.09.1822
Margery jean Niolle antoinette Douzains 20,07,1826
Margery Jean Thuillier Françoise Douzains 22.01.1814
Margnac françois Delmon anne Lougratte 24,01,1845
Margnac jean Coste marie Lougratte 26,04,1860
Margnas françois Bernet marie Montauriol 02,02,1870
Margniac foi Clerc marie Castillonnès 28,01,1830
Margniat michel Charles Jeanne Cahuzac 11,06,18
Margouti jean Jean catherine Douzains 25,08,1872
Margouti jean Deville marie St Quentin 16 pluv an 6
Margouti jean Lapeyre marie St Quentin 30,01,1823
Margouty michel Delpy marie Douzains 17,04,1809
Margouty jean Champouil Catherine Lougratte 28,08,1849
Margouty jean Lidon,, marie Lougratte 16,04,1877
Margouty Marie Gaillard Marie St Quentin 1866.08.03
Marius joseph Dufaut sabine Montauriol 11,07,1854
Marl,luc louis Boutie catherine Castillonnès 30,01,1877,,
Marmié jean Tarneau   Castillonnès 18,10,1808
Marmié guillaume Simonet françoise Lougratte 03,07,1878
Marmié henri Lamaison jeanne Lougratte 24,01,1844
Marmiesse Antoine Grillé Marie Montauriol 1806.29.09
Marmiesse Michel Bouyssy Marie Montauriol 1822.23.10
Marmoutin pierre Pimouguet catherine Douzains 01,,,,1887
Marniée Guillaume Brousse Jeanne Montauriol 20 Vendem 8
Marrelle jean Souillé marthe Douzains 17,07,1855
Marrelle jean Vincent marie Douzains 15,09,1880
Marrevy jean Escandemaison anne Montauriol 25,01,1859
Marsalet jean Cassagne marie Cahuzac 18,03,18,,,
MARSALET Pierre BOUTY Anne Péboudou 29.10.1881
MARSENA Jean TUILLIE Catherine Péboudou 06.02.1879
Marsenac jean Balse marie Ferrensac 02,09,1839
Martegoute Jean Giraud Thérèze St Quentin 1886.acte.5
Martel jean Mouret anne Castillonnès 19,01,1837
Martel pierre Mesure marguerite Castillonnès 25,04,1804
Martel pierre Roucheyrolle jeanne Castillonnès 21,09,1861
Martel de Lavalgagne   De giroudé isidore marie Ferrensac 14,07,1830
Marti charles sourzat marie Castillonnès 25,09,1863
Marti antoine Auroux marie Cavarc 04,02,1838
Marti pierre Delmas marie Cavarc 22,09,1810
Martin alexis Lagnel marguerite Castillonnès 14,05,1856
Martin jacques Armand anne Castillonnès 27,08,1836
Martin jean Bazelin marie Castillonnès 26,08,1837
Martin jean grange marie Castillonnès 26,09,1827
Martin jean Vernet Marguerite Castillonnès 20,09,187,,,,
Martin jean Vernet Marguerite Castillonnès 20,09,187,,,,
Martin pierre Costes suzanne Castillonnès 03,01,1851
Martin alexis Bouchillou anne Cavarc 16,01,1834
Martin andré Treux,,, anne Cavarc 29,01,1836
Martin Antoine Bounel Marie Cavarc 1880.19.11
Martin jean Mesplié marie Cavarc 11,01,187
Martin jean Roussely marie Cavarc 28,02,1832
Martin pierre Faugere jeanne Cavarc 23,08,1853
Martin pierre Landesque marguerite Cavarc 13,06,1866